Web Server Statistics for brisray

Program started at Sun-21-Apr-2024 01:01.
Analysed requests from Wed-01-Jan-2020 00:00 to Sun-21-Apr-2024 01:04 (1572.04 days).

General Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report contains overall statistics.

Figures in parentheses refer to the 7-day period ending 21-Apr-2024 01:01.

Successful requests: 31,891,809 (103,392)
Average successful requests per day: 20,286 (14,770)
Successful requests for pages: 15,397,177 (32,813)
Average successful requests for pages per day: 9,794 (4,687)
Failed requests: 21,883,612 (6,632)
Redirected requests: 1,630,554 (3,412)
Distinct files requested: 722,395 (11,264)
Distinct hosts served: 498,635 (8,746)
Corrupt logfile lines: 19,378
Data transferred: 944.62 gigabytes (15.52 gigabytes)
Average data transferred per day: 615.31 megabytes (2.22 gigabytes)

Yearly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each year.

Each unit (+) represents 200,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

yearreqspages 
202055089151423109++++++++
202165189071618363+++++++++
202254702102631803++++++++++++++
202393137426171643+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
202450800353552259++++++++++++++++++

Busiest year: 2023 (6,171,643 requests for pages).

Quarterly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each quarter.

Each unit (+) represents 100,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

quarterreqspages 
Jan–Mar 20201301359296489+++
Apr–Jun 20201369823376053++++
Jul–Sep 20201624627412988+++++
Oct–Dec 20201213106337579++++
    
Jan–Mar 20211029798282071+++
Apr–Jun 20212368864499786+++++
Jul–Sep 20211659399428453+++++
Oct–Dec 20211460846408053+++++
    
Jan–Mar 20221224069548222++++++
Apr–Jun 20221046056438956+++++
Jul–Sep 20221123956476234+++++
Oct–Dec 202220761291168391++++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 202326708741835632+++++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 202321427641237748+++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 20231580170924923++++++++++
Oct–Dec 202329199342173340++++++++++++++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 202443232593036989+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 2024756776515270++++++

Busiest quarter: Jan–Mar 2024 (3,036,989 requests for pages).

Monthly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each month.

Each unit (+) represents 40,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

monthreqspages 
Jan 202042523798233+++
Feb 2020457173101480+++
Mar 202041894996776+++
Apr 2020471455104844+++
May 2020480974119807+++
Jun 2020417394151402++++
Jul 2020635076172630+++++
Aug 2020518889120124++++
Sep 2020470662120234++++
Oct 2020449818122920++++
Nov 2020432152111031+++
Dec 2020331136103628+++
    
Jan 202123149676545++
Feb 2021430960104080+++
Mar 2021367342101446+++
Apr 20211275867244484+++++++
May 2021710062155486++++
Jun 202138293599816+++
Jul 2021704645164750+++++
Aug 2021444933125521++++
Sep 2021509821138182++++
Oct 2021588539147109++++
Nov 2021422239113872+++
Dec 2021450068147072++++
    
Jan 2022382560170540+++++
Feb 2022539597251275+++++++
Mar 2022301912126407++++
Apr 2022334906161479+++++
May 2022363383154994++++
Jun 2022347767122483++++
Jul 2022346528156089++++
Aug 2022391776163547+++++
Sep 2022385652156598++++
Oct 2022491563252865+++++++
Nov 2022930352455688++++++++++++
Dec 2022654214459838++++++++++++
    
Jan 2023816190592742+++++++++++++++
Feb 2023961049635300++++++++++++++++
Mar 2023893635607590++++++++++++++++
Apr 2023664609442703++++++++++++
May 2023963195482521+++++++++++++
Jun 2023514960312524++++++++
Jul 2023291848187051+++++
Aug 2023533424334683+++++++++
Sep 2023754898403189+++++++++++
Oct 2023844677585266+++++++++++++++
Nov 20231060356812578+++++++++++++++++++++
Dec 20231014901775496++++++++++++++++++++
    
Jan 20241169208828003+++++++++++++++++++++
Feb 20241210914807843+++++++++++++++++++++
Mar 202419431371401143++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr 2024756776515270+++++++++++++

Busiest month: Mar 2024 (1,401,143 requests for pages).

Weekly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each week.

Each unit (+) represents 15,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

week beg.reqspages 
29/Dec/19183306548+
5/Jan/2015999532369+++
12/Jan/203677513494+
19/Jan/2017473032826+++
26/Jan/204018715184++
2/Feb/2021892133925+++
9/Feb/204373516651++
16/Feb/2014893431212+++
23/Feb/204080317504++
1/Mar/2015026730680+++
8/Mar/203772413957+
15/Mar/2017476828406++
22/Mar/203806216206++
29/Mar/2015087232238+++
5/Apr/203530014846+
12/Apr/2023272836011+++
19/Apr/203818015826++
26/Apr/2015247534218+++
3/May/204380818063++
10/May/2019197734874+++
17/May/205186419012++
24/May/206566123442++
31/May/205970231280+++
7/Jun/203100316499++
14/Jun/204481726788++
21/Jun/2026328564439+++++
28/Jun/206495638220+++
5/Jul/2030143668378+++++
12/Jul/204582420851++
19/Jul/2020904242739+++
26/Jul/204811221980++
2/Aug/2020834739147+++
9/Aug/204509518479++
16/Aug/2020089433097+++
23/Aug/204436419716++
30/Aug/2020518834961+++
6/Sep/204748721831++
13/Sep/2015308540213+++
20/Sep/205214017423++
27/Sep/2013649535497+++
4/Oct/204631918454++
11/Oct/2013764734846+++
18/Oct/204861617016++
25/Oct/2010567729104++
1/Nov/204912218869++
8/Nov/2014226131736+++
15/Nov/205044014433+
22/Nov/2017624642391+++
29/Nov/204824816124++
6/Dec/2017398742292+++
13/Dec/204645917832++
20/Dec/204865121233++
27/Dec/203990913876+
3/Jan/215298117316++
10/Jan/215589421902++
17/Jan/215468817889++
24/Jan/214926013389+
31/Jan/2113821332613+++
7/Feb/215969117335++
14/Feb/2117559937437+++
21/Feb/215693017016++
28/Feb/2112897828368++
7/Mar/215037313133+
14/Mar/2111925332869+++
21/Mar/214854318083++
28/Mar/21468341110855++++++++
4/Apr/214767618214++
11/Apr/2142846163991+++++
18/Apr/215397324100++
25/Apr/2130993340003+++
2/May/214401717371++
9/May/2131333248415++++
16/May/215447523992++
23/May/2128169260936+++++
30/May/214497911832+
6/Jun/2123413348420++++
13/Jun/215107116342++
20/Jun/213680316119++
27/Jun/214650815065++
4/Jul/2132774757262++++
11/Jul/215196920271++
18/Jul/2125556262785+++++
25/Jul/215019719157++
1/Aug/2114876034051+++
8/Aug/215022020980++
15/Aug/2117912144348+++
22/Aug/215014420313++
29/Aug/2122959153683++++
5/Sep/213983215592++
12/Sep/2116646237457+++
19/Sep/215098821921++
26/Sep/2123594352811++++
3/Oct/216626220762++
10/Oct/2116644539425+++
17/Oct/215363716761++
24/Oct/219554828495++
31/Oct/215414119688++
7/Nov/2116958738251+++
14/Nov/21183925408+
21/Nov/2116257845348++++
28/Nov/216392521296++
5/Dec/2119587940044+++
12/Dec/214844717035++
19/Dec/2113583568335+++++
26/Dec/214200711167+
2/Jan/2212218761201+++++
9/Jan/225025316408++
16/Jan/2213468965823+++++
23/Jan/225276120908++
30/Jan/2211966858811++++
6/Feb/225403718139++
13/Feb/22254386130844+++++++++
20/Feb/229317633522+++
27/Feb/2213572268040+++++
6/Mar/225247318451++
13/Mar/227092326337++
20/Mar/224222815895++
27/Mar/2211420757585++++
3/Apr/223924215453++
10/Apr/2210755359960++++
17/Apr/223834516190++
24/Apr/226898124719++
1/May/225011017959++
8/May/2212541658452++++
15/May/224395515819++
22/May/2212065255337++++
29/May/225221919315++
5/Jun/2213287257329++++
12/Jun/226103315420++
19/Jun/229450128413++
26/Jun/224265014514+
3/Jul/2211357955788++++
10/Jul/225510716999++
17/Jul/2211379557883++++
24/Jul/224563118385++
31/Jul/2214996064685+++++
7/Aug/224331716112++
14/Aug/2212546658270++++
21/Aug/225269218772++
28/Aug/2211861757741++++
4/Sep/225121216846++
11/Sep/2211002952076++++
18/Sep/224205713622+
25/Sep/229694425845++
2/Oct/225610822470++
9/Oct/228275225508++
16/Oct/225103816234++
23/Oct/22282650183740+++++++++++++
30/Oct/224710612055+
6/Nov/22572443287970++++++++++++++++++++
13/Nov/226641718496++
20/Nov/22224866131027+++++++++
27/Nov/225279716910++
4/Dec/22321381253868+++++++++++++++++
11/Dec/224684812394+
18/Dec/22217469175991++++++++++++
25/Dec/22475469857+
1/Jan/23212868163242+++++++++++
8/Jan/235054213708+
15/Jan/23467499393682+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22/Jan/235660615118++
29/Jan/23368259303113+++++++++++++++++++++
5/Feb/236794317338++
12/Feb/23347578281000+++++++++++++++++++
19/Feb/2318593636367+++
26/Feb/23200361145165++++++++++
5/Mar/237535518972++
12/Mar/23304524224094+++++++++++++++
19/Mar/236851014572+
26/Mar/23296232235323++++++++++++++++
2/Apr/235728213966+
9/Apr/23323666257964++++++++++++++++++
16/Apr/235878714216+
23/Apr/23184145128293+++++++++
30/Apr/236893519037++
7/May/23320891252643+++++++++++++++++
14/May/2329242027750++
21/May/23250611172375++++++++++++
28/May/236703121322++
4/Jun/23189646135064++++++++++
11/Jun/235954215802++
18/Jun/23196624142037++++++++++
25/Jun/234194511292+
2/Jul/2321782030+
9/Jul/2365564146+
16/Jul/23207861158814+++++++++++
23/Jul/235721516862++
30/Jul/23220690166086++++++++++++
6/Aug/234446013110+
13/Aug/23187316130751+++++++++
20/Aug/235202916626++
27/Aug/23188221131637+++++++++
3/Sep/236171019240++
10/Sep/2314324995866+++++++
17/Sep/2324031055290++++
24/Sep/23168275114390++++++++
1/Oct/235367216385++
8/Oct/23171709116278++++++++
15/Oct/235733115207++
22/Oct/23534525431262+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
29/Oct/236706214845+
5/Nov/23480538400930+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12/Nov/23297907642+
19/Nov/23458717384105++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26/Nov/237545321735++
3/Dec/23427440356868++++++++++++++++++++++++
10/Dec/236759120880++
17/Dec/23422074356397++++++++++++++++++++++++
24/Dec/236588327797++
31/Dec/23429944358099++++++++++++++++++++++++
7/Jan/2410100530702+++
14/Jan/24502071413045++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21/Jan/248591115757++
28/Jan/24476851375704++++++++++++++++++++++++++
4/Feb/2410893226577++
11/Feb/24471037369551+++++++++++++++++++++++++
18/Feb/2413287530713+++
25/Feb/24512876398662+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
3/Mar/2411678720872++
10/Mar/24663759484438+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17/Mar/2411658132936+++
24/Mar/24593186473853++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
31/Mar/2410238830713+++
7/Apr/24569968460684+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14/Apr/2410321032594+++
21/Apr/24803368+

Busiest week: week beginning 10/Mar/24 (484,438 requests for pages).

Daily Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each day.

Each unit (+) represents 15,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

datereqspages 
11/Mar/24215044303+
12/Mar/24218197605+
13/Mar/24144313395+
14/Mar/24185555794+
15/Mar/24549151456206+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16/Mar/24159233595+
    
17/Mar/24160004352+
18/Mar/24174254332+
19/Mar/24219249161+
20/Mar/24196693566+
21/Mar/24144693383+
22/Mar/24147375481+
23/Mar/24123572661+
    
24/Mar/24141842717+
25/Mar/24143142698+
26/Mar/24154533292+
27/Mar/24153925310+
28/Mar/24165043517+
29/Mar/24503959453210+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
30/Mar/24133803109+
    
31/Mar/24195939089+
1/Apr/24122622991+
2/Apr/24124272942+
3/Apr/24131733883+
4/Apr/24143432752+
5/Apr/24152915473+
6/Apr/24152993583+
    
7/Apr/24126452670+
8/Apr/24162614375+
9/Apr/24213585071+
10/Apr/24164664098+
11/Apr/24146743222+
12/Apr/24475430438473++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13/Apr/24131342775+
    
14/Apr/24132703355+
15/Apr/24124623138+
16/Apr/24148933062+
17/Apr/24132623223+
18/Apr/24191938657+
19/Apr/24168766718+
20/Apr/24132544441+
    
21/Apr/24803368+

Busiest day: 15/Mar/24 (456,206 requests for pages).

Daily Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the total activity for each day of the week, summed over all the weeks in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 300,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

dayreqspages 
Sun1865282585654++
Mon1906726618167+++
Tue1945390622552+++
Wed1925860595879++
Thu1823839566381++
Fri2017423911421317+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Sat2250473987227++++

Hourly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each hour.

Each unit (+) represents 80 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
18/Apr/24 02:00–03:00545104++
18/Apr/24 03:00–04:00415112++
18/Apr/24 04:00–05:001107686+++++++++
18/Apr/24 05:00–06:00659169+++
18/Apr/24 06:00–07:00579203+++
18/Apr/24 07:00–08:00565132++
18/Apr/24 08:00–09:00582111++
18/Apr/24 09:00–10:00511113++
18/Apr/24 10:00–11:001274766++++++++++
18/Apr/24 11:00–12:00491115++
18/Apr/24 12:00–13:00800167+++
18/Apr/24 13:00–14:00407114++
18/Apr/24 14:00–15:001032146++
18/Apr/24 15:00–16:0012671062++++++++++++++
18/Apr/24 16:00–17:0019481291+++++++++++++++++
18/Apr/24 17:00–18:00430214+++
18/Apr/24 18:00–19:00695107++
18/Apr/24 19:00–20:00551139++
18/Apr/24 20:00–21:0039691++
18/Apr/24 21:00–22:00580128++
18/Apr/24 22:00–23:00919245++++
18/Apr/24 23:00–24:0029532269+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
19/Apr/24 00:00–01:0026584++
19/Apr/24 01:00–02:0039297++
19/Apr/24 02:00–03:0024102005++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19/Apr/24 03:00–04:00505125++
19/Apr/24 04:00–05:00420130++
19/Apr/24 05:00–06:00423150++
19/Apr/24 06:00–07:00574144++
19/Apr/24 07:00–08:00597347+++++
19/Apr/24 08:00–09:00794359+++++
19/Apr/24 09:00–10:00893377+++++
19/Apr/24 10:00–11:00656349+++++
19/Apr/24 11:00–12:001192363+++++
19/Apr/24 12:00–13:00330137++
19/Apr/24 13:00–14:00894175+++
19/Apr/24 14:00–15:00887151++
19/Apr/24 15:00–16:00956130++
19/Apr/24 16:00–17:00493138++
19/Apr/24 17:00–18:0041196++
19/Apr/24 18:00–19:00834234+++
19/Apr/24 19:00–20:00507204+++
19/Apr/24 20:00–21:00302109++
19/Apr/24 21:00–22:001133605++++++++
19/Apr/24 22:00–23:00483112++
19/Apr/24 23:00–24:0052597++
    
20/Apr/24 00:00–01:00275102++
20/Apr/24 01:00–02:00572120++
20/Apr/24 02:00–03:00604115++
20/Apr/24 03:00–04:00469130++
20/Apr/24 04:00–05:0039997++
20/Apr/24 05:00–06:0057184++
20/Apr/24 06:00–07:0015541210++++++++++++++++
20/Apr/24 07:00–08:00988648+++++++++
20/Apr/24 08:00–09:0044095++
20/Apr/24 09:00–10:00947377+++++
20/Apr/24 10:00–11:00396108++
20/Apr/24 11:00–12:00884102++
20/Apr/24 12:00–13:00531113++
20/Apr/24 13:00–14:00594148++
20/Apr/24 14:00–15:0031291++
20/Apr/24 15:00–16:0029475+
20/Apr/24 16:00–17:0017462+
20/Apr/24 17:00–18:00551102++
20/Apr/24 18:00–19:00424101++
20/Apr/24 19:00–20:0044598++
20/Apr/24 20:00–21:0046190++
20/Apr/24 21:00–22:0055383++
20/Apr/24 22:00–23:00414161+++
20/Apr/24 23:00–24:00402129++
    
21/Apr/24 00:00–01:00784356+++++
21/Apr/24 01:00–02:001912+

Busiest hour: 28/Oct/22 10:00–11:00 (98,491 requests for pages).

Hour of the Week Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the total activity for each hour of the week, summed over all the weeks in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 50,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

hourreqspages 
Sun 00:00–01:006001522537+
Sun 01:00–02:005880320980+
Sun 02:00–03:005756521163+
Sun 03:00–04:006068819849+
Sun 04:00–05:005634119955+
Sun 05:00–06:006560422595+
Sun 06:00–07:006520320861+
Sun 07:00–08:007230322890+
Sun 08:00–09:007216321210+
Sun 09:00–10:007823225246+
Sun 10:00–11:008140226467+
Sun 11:00–12:008350524169+
Sun 12:00–13:008411124895+
Sun 13:00–14:008303922739+
Sun 14:00–15:008856325690+
Sun 15:00–16:008970326240+
Sun 16:00–17:008628125045+
Sun 17:00–18:008399726061+
Sun 18:00–19:009805527346+
Sun 19:00–20:009478227785+
Sun 20:00–21:009235826333+
Sun 21:00–22:009530231452+
Sun 22:00–23:007730025393+
Sun 23:00–24:007996728753+
    
Mon 00:00–01:007248125049+
Mon 01:00–02:006804925748+
Mon 02:00–03:006489122146+
Mon 03:00–04:006642323534+
Mon 04:00–05:006813923674+
Mon 05:00–06:007096123630+
Mon 06:00–07:006782922355+
Mon 07:00–08:007390124476+
Mon 08:00–09:008124327039+
Mon 09:00–10:008668125409+
Mon 10:00–11:008916725940+
Mon 11:00–12:009501328681+
Mon 12:00–13:009388329430+
Mon 13:00–14:009257429278+
Mon 14:00–15:008890725826+
Mon 15:00–16:008966027074+
Mon 16:00–17:008981027509+
Mon 17:00–18:008815826096+
Mon 18:00–19:007841923515+
Mon 19:00–20:008206028626+
Mon 20:00–21:007925926479+
Mon 21:00–22:007902926008+
Mon 22:00–23:007413025812+
Mon 23:00–24:006605924833+
    
Tue 00:00–01:006759725475+
Tue 01:00–02:005891122393+
Tue 02:00–03:006126722795+
Tue 03:00–04:006465323089+
Tue 04:00–05:006539123633+
Tue 05:00–06:006749723759+
Tue 06:00–07:007184225113+
Tue 07:00–08:007619428691+
Tue 08:00–09:007773723996+
Tue 09:00–10:008937524471+
Tue 10:00–11:009384930586+
Tue 11:00–12:008574423994+
Tue 12:00–13:008948826335+
Tue 13:00–14:008657224081+
Tue 14:00–15:008975128027+
Tue 15:00–16:008903626501+
Tue 16:00–17:009966432215+
Tue 17:00–18:008073028536+
Tue 18:00–19:008068727142+
Tue 19:00–20:009584527287+
Tue 20:00–21:009552027852+
Tue 21:00–22:009396426504+
Tue 22:00–23:008861326118+
Tue 23:00–24:007546323959+
    
Wed 00:00–01:006903023567+
Wed 01:00–02:007096322422+
Wed 02:00–03:006437423765+
Wed 03:00–04:006082122349+
Wed 04:00–05:006345621498+
Wed 05:00–06:006691921492+
Wed 06:00–07:007263924176+
Wed 07:00–08:008016824996+
Wed 08:00–09:009147427992+
Wed 09:00–10:009270425496+
Wed 10:00–11:0010440429106+
Wed 11:00–12:009419823509+
Wed 12:00–13:009185626449+
Wed 13:00–14:008746026498+
Wed 14:00–15:008792925027+
Wed 15:00–16:009433925122+
Wed 16:00–17:008692724444+
Wed 17:00–18:008069024299+
Wed 18:00–19:007648424443+
Wed 19:00–20:008351524693+
Wed 20:00–21:007865723784+
Wed 21:00–22:008488631905+
Wed 22:00–23:007511325193+
Wed 23:00–24:006685423654+
    
Thu 00:00–01:006036120790+
Thu 01:00–02:005776619420+
Thu 02:00–03:005708321605+
Thu 03:00–04:006122121043+
Thu 04:00–05:006463222305+
Thu 05:00–06:006576820415+
Thu 06:00–07:006621722322+
Thu 07:00–08:007212224046+
Thu 08:00–09:007675922962+
Thu 09:00–10:008975623739+
Thu 10:00–11:009598524791+
Thu 11:00–12:009069526396+
Thu 12:00–13:008180722239+
Thu 13:00–14:008418722192+
Thu 14:00–15:009362625802+
Thu 15:00–16:009758029563+
Thu 16:00–17:008099526104+
Thu 17:00–18:007947924705+
Thu 18:00–19:007478523836+
Thu 19:00–20:008268027078+
Thu 20:00–21:007454722475+
Thu 21:00–22:007021721786+
Thu 22:00–23:007362423660+
Thu 23:00–24:007194727107+
    
Fri 00:00–01:006167623728+
Fri 01:00–02:005930922228+
Fri 02:00–03:0032848994246++
Fri 03:00–04:00947021202588+++++
Fri 04:00–05:001389335281434++++++
Fri 05:00–06:001452965426704+++++++++
Fri 06:00–07:001382371471250++++++++++
Fri 07:00–08:001287564624164+++++++++++++
Fri 08:00–09:001464258781259++++++++++++++++
Fri 09:00–10:001315867942018+++++++++++++++++++
Fri 10:00–11:0014140731035759+++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 11:00–12:0016234811214179+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 12:00–13:0015893001164157++++++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 13:00–14:001273131942910+++++++++++++++++++
Fri 14:00–15:001267892950583++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 15:00–16:00941625708622+++++++++++++++
Fri 16:00–17:00644323482714++++++++++
Fri 17:00–18:00460701302420+++++++
Fri 18:00–19:00334895191311++++
Fri 19:00–20:00207852126478+++
Fri 20:00–21:00207360141465+++
Fri 21:00–22:00195557119103+++
Fri 22:00–23:0016306981554++
Fri 23:00–24:0016212590443++
    
Sat 00:00–01:00182443102681+++
Sat 01:00–02:00166807104777+++
Sat 02:00–03:00238521164475++++
Sat 03:00–04:0011231158502++
Sat 04:00–05:0013095678410++
Sat 05:00–06:007114028938+
Sat 06:00–07:006568524310+
Sat 07:00–08:007780335350+
Sat 08:00–09:007074224046+
Sat 09:00–10:007268821962+
Sat 10:00–11:007380823898+
Sat 11:00–12:007570323695+
Sat 12:00–13:008026226308+
Sat 13:00–14:008011525023+
Sat 14:00–15:007774224253+
Sat 15:00–16:007887325206+
Sat 16:00–17:008155223589+
Sat 17:00–18:007960623949+
Sat 18:00–19:007940623362+
Sat 19:00–20:007088922580+
Sat 20:00–21:007221125248+
Sat 21:00–22:007298026726+
Sat 22:00–23:007012224071+
Sat 23:00–24:006810825868+

Hourly Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the total activity for each hour of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 40,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

hourreqspages 
0573603243827+++++++
1540608237968++++++
2872190370195++++++++++
31373138370954++++++++++
41838250470909++++++++++++
51860854567533+++++++++++++++
61791786610387++++++++++++++++
71740055784613++++++++++++++++++++
81934376928504++++++++++++++++++++++++
918253031088341++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1019526881196547++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1121483391364623+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1221107071319813+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1317870781092721++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
1417944101105208++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
151480816868328++++++++++++++++++++++
161169552641620+++++++++++++++++
17953361456066++++++++++++
18822731340955+++++++++
19717623284527++++++++
20699912293636++++++++
21691935283484++++++++
22621971231801++++++
23590523244617+++++++

Quarter-Hour Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each quarter-hour period.

Each unit (+) represents 40 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
20/Apr/24 01:15–01:309938+
20/Apr/24 01:30–01:4523621+
20/Apr/24 01:45–02:0018328+
20/Apr/24 02:00–02:1513425+
20/Apr/24 02:15–02:307727+
20/Apr/24 02:30–02:4512327+
20/Apr/24 02:45–03:0027036+
20/Apr/24 03:00–03:1514251++
20/Apr/24 03:15–03:3016025+
20/Apr/24 03:30–03:458425+
20/Apr/24 03:45–04:008329+
    
20/Apr/24 04:00–04:155626+
20/Apr/24 04:15–04:3012523+
20/Apr/24 04:30–04:458124+
20/Apr/24 04:45–05:0013724+
20/Apr/24 05:00–05:1535721+
20/Apr/24 05:15–05:308421+
20/Apr/24 05:30–05:457029+
20/Apr/24 05:45–06:006013+
20/Apr/24 06:00–06:155021+
20/Apr/24 06:15–06:3012837+
20/Apr/24 06:30–06:459537+
20/Apr/24 06:45–07:0012811115++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20/Apr/24 07:00–07:15340254+++++++
20/Apr/24 07:15–07:30350291++++++++
20/Apr/24 07:30–07:4520184+++
20/Apr/24 07:45–08:009719+
    
20/Apr/24 08:00–08:159613+
20/Apr/24 08:15–08:308834+
20/Apr/24 08:30–08:4514521+
20/Apr/24 08:45–09:0011127+
20/Apr/24 09:00–09:155816+
20/Apr/24 09:15–09:3011723+
20/Apr/24 09:30–09:45479230++++++
20/Apr/24 09:45–10:00293108+++
20/Apr/24 10:00–10:156616+
20/Apr/24 10:15–10:3010228+
20/Apr/24 10:30–10:4515634+
20/Apr/24 10:45–11:007230+
20/Apr/24 11:00–11:1536223+
20/Apr/24 11:15–11:309923+
20/Apr/24 11:30–11:4513225+
20/Apr/24 11:45–12:0029131+
    
20/Apr/24 12:00–12:1528945++
20/Apr/24 12:15–12:3012126+
20/Apr/24 12:30–12:457223+
20/Apr/24 12:45–13:004919+
20/Apr/24 13:00–13:154919+
20/Apr/24 13:15–13:3021958++
20/Apr/24 13:30–13:4525956++
20/Apr/24 13:45–14:006715+
20/Apr/24 14:00–14:1515826+
20/Apr/24 14:15–14:304223+
20/Apr/24 14:30–14:457520+
20/Apr/24 14:45–15:003722+
20/Apr/24 15:00–15:1510521+
20/Apr/24 15:15–15:306314+
20/Apr/24 15:30–15:459722+
20/Apr/24 15:45–16:002918+
    
20/Apr/24 16:00–16:153019+
20/Apr/24 16:15–16:303812+
20/Apr/24 16:30–16:455917+
20/Apr/24 16:45–17:004714+
20/Apr/24 17:00–17:158122+
20/Apr/24 17:15–17:3011927+
20/Apr/24 17:30–17:452613+
20/Apr/24 17:45–18:0032540+
20/Apr/24 18:00–18:1519430+
20/Apr/24 18:15–18:309727+
20/Apr/24 18:30–18:452714+
20/Apr/24 18:45–19:0010630+
20/Apr/24 19:00–19:1513832+
20/Apr/24 19:15–19:308119+
20/Apr/24 19:30–19:4518726+
20/Apr/24 19:45–20:003921+
    
20/Apr/24 20:00–20:1518819+
20/Apr/24 20:15–20:3010333+
20/Apr/24 20:30–20:4510121+
20/Apr/24 20:45–21:006917+
20/Apr/24 21:00–21:157218+
20/Apr/24 21:15–21:3013220+
20/Apr/24 21:30–21:4527723+
20/Apr/24 21:45–22:007222+
20/Apr/24 22:00–22:157823+
20/Apr/24 22:15–22:3016452++
20/Apr/24 22:30–22:457330+
20/Apr/24 22:45–23:009956++
20/Apr/24 23:00–23:153517+
20/Apr/24 23:15–23:3012433+
20/Apr/24 23:30–23:457154++
20/Apr/24 23:45–24:0017225+
    
21/Apr/24 00:00–00:155220+
21/Apr/24 00:15–00:30288154++++
21/Apr/24 00:30–00:45215163+++++
21/Apr/24 00:45–01:0022919+
21/Apr/24 01:00–01:151912+

Busiest quarter of an hour: 9/Dec/22 05:45–06:00 (30,612 requests for pages).

Quarter-Hour Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the total activity for each quarter-hour period of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 15,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
00:00–00:1513752555304++++
00:15–00:3014354562011+++++
00:30–00:4514970064747+++++
00:45–01:0014283361765+++++
01:00–01:1512963956191++++
01:15–01:3013643762943+++++
01:30–01:4513638261376+++++
01:45–02:0013815057458++++
02:00–02:1514420872488+++++
02:15–02:30207692100794+++++++
02:30–02:45275061118910++++++++
02:45–03:0024522978003++++++
03:00–03:1525885172827+++++
03:15–03:3029222388424++++++
03:30–03:45433031122722+++++++++
03:45–04:0038903386981++++++
    
04:00–04:1544119598772+++++++
04:15–04:30433847114437++++++++
04:30–04:45481126127904+++++++++
04:45–05:00482082129796+++++++++
05:00–05:15470107138594++++++++++
05:15–05:30478725146248++++++++++
05:30–05:45451349140207++++++++++
05:45–06:00460673142484++++++++++
06:00–06:15431351136051++++++++++
06:15–06:30479033148068++++++++++
06:30–06:45425305136585++++++++++
06:45–07:00456097189683+++++++++++++
07:00–07:15446784194966+++++++++++++
07:15–07:30439247193594+++++++++++++
07:30–07:45429359195087++++++++++++++
07:45–08:00424665200966++++++++++++++
    
08:00–08:15497584225309++++++++++++++++
08:15–08:30482681228754++++++++++++++++
08:30–08:45494221239314++++++++++++++++
08:45–09:00459890235127++++++++++++++++
09:00–09:15460333259402++++++++++++++++++
09:15–09:30465711276234+++++++++++++++++++
09:30–09:45446349272382+++++++++++++++++++
09:45–10:00452910280323+++++++++++++++++++
10:00–10:15471514278116+++++++++++++++++++
10:15–10:30491882304540+++++++++++++++++++++
10:30–10:45489082299855++++++++++++++++++++
10:45–11:00500210314036+++++++++++++++++++++
11:00–11:15525904326535++++++++++++++++++++++
11:15–11:30512567324149++++++++++++++++++++++
11:30–11:45558440357819++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:45–12:00551428356120++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
12:00–12:15563098363702+++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:15–12:30513413316768++++++++++++++++++++++
12:30–12:45529984333572+++++++++++++++++++++++
12:45–13:00504212305771+++++++++++++++++++++
13:00–13:15499156309052+++++++++++++++++++++
13:15–13:30434841263453++++++++++++++++++
13:30–13:45445515271782+++++++++++++++++++
13:45–14:00407566248434+++++++++++++++++
14:00–14:15455483274868+++++++++++++++++++
14:15–14:30438087270047+++++++++++++++++++
14:30–14:45456526285861++++++++++++++++++++
14:45–15:00444314274432+++++++++++++++++++
15:00–15:15418690256642++++++++++++++++++
15:15–15:30381658221124+++++++++++++++
15:30–15:45332989182430+++++++++++++
15:45–16:00347479208132++++++++++++++
    
16:00–16:15297459157295+++++++++++
16:15–16:30298007163389+++++++++++
16:30–16:45278735155715+++++++++++
16:45–17:00295351165221++++++++++++
17:00–17:15245976123122+++++++++
17:15–17:30227973109309++++++++
17:30–17:45256710118370++++++++
17:45–18:00222702105265++++++++
18:00–18:1520516491819+++++++
18:15–18:3020146182628++++++
18:30–18:4521302484067++++++
18:45–19:0020308282441++++++
19:00–19:1518333575443++++++
19:15–19:3017975072904+++++
19:30–19:4518234970081+++++
19:45–20:0017218966099+++++
    
20:00–20:1515968261321+++++
20:15–20:3017365772699+++++
20:30–20:4517980176558++++++
20:45–21:0018677283058++++++
21:00–21:1517044969011+++++
21:15–21:3018851385919++++++
21:30–21:4517301367677+++++
21:45–22:0015996060877+++++
22:00–22:1515848958121++++
22:15–22:3015918060448+++++
22:30–22:4515460757104++++
22:45–23:0014969556128++++
23:00–23:1514669558279++++
23:15–23:3014303460170+++++
23:30–23:4515209063408+++++
23:45–24:0014870462760+++++

Five-Minute Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the activity in each five-minute period.

Each unit (+) represents 40 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
20/Apr/24 01:05–01:10116+
20/Apr/24 01:10–01:152920+
20/Apr/24 01:15–01:203713+
20/Apr/24 01:20–01:25116+
20/Apr/24 01:25–01:305119+
20/Apr/24 01:30–01:35185+
20/Apr/24 01:35–01:402038+
20/Apr/24 01:40–01:45158+
20/Apr/24 01:45–01:509113+
20/Apr/24 01:50–01:55555+
20/Apr/24 01:55–02:003710+
    
20/Apr/24 02:00–02:052513+
20/Apr/24 02:05–02:10838+
20/Apr/24 02:10–02:15264+
20/Apr/24 02:15–02:202914+
20/Apr/24 02:20–02:25178+
20/Apr/24 02:25–02:30315+
20/Apr/24 02:30–02:35388+
20/Apr/24 02:35–02:40658+
20/Apr/24 02:40–02:452011+
20/Apr/24 02:45–02:50169+
20/Apr/24 02:50–02:5523116+
20/Apr/24 02:55–03:002311+
    
20/Apr/24 03:00–03:059517+
20/Apr/24 03:05–03:102723+
20/Apr/24 03:10–03:152011+
20/Apr/24 03:15–03:20156+
20/Apr/24 03:20–03:254412+
20/Apr/24 03:25–03:301017+
20/Apr/24 03:30–03:354710+
20/Apr/24 03:35–03:40259+
20/Apr/24 03:40–03:45126+
20/Apr/24 03:45–03:502012+
20/Apr/24 03:50–03:55449+
20/Apr/24 03:55–04:00198+
    
20/Apr/24 04:00–04:052210+
20/Apr/24 04:05–04:10169+
20/Apr/24 04:10–04:15187+
20/Apr/24 04:15–04:20429+
20/Apr/24 04:20–04:25518+
20/Apr/24 04:25–04:30326+
20/Apr/24 04:30–04:35399+
20/Apr/24 04:35–04:40259+
20/Apr/24 04:40–04:45176+
20/Apr/24 04:45–04:50498+
20/Apr/24 04:50–04:55277+
20/Apr/24 04:55–05:00619+
    
20/Apr/24 05:00–05:05125+
20/Apr/24 05:05–05:101936+
20/Apr/24 05:10–05:1515210+
20/Apr/24 05:15–05:20146+
20/Apr/24 05:20–05:25138+
20/Apr/24 05:25–05:30577+
20/Apr/24 05:30–05:353811+
20/Apr/24 05:35–05:401711+
20/Apr/24 05:40–05:45157+
20/Apr/24 05:45–05:50375+
20/Apr/24 05:50–05:55134+
20/Apr/24 05:55–06:00104+
    
20/Apr/24 06:00–06:05236+
20/Apr/24 06:05–06:10107+
20/Apr/24 06:10–06:15178+
20/Apr/24 06:15–06:203318+
20/Apr/24 06:20–06:25346+
20/Apr/24 06:25–06:306113+
20/Apr/24 06:30–06:356521+
20/Apr/24 06:35–06:40148+
20/Apr/24 06:40–06:45168+
20/Apr/24 06:45–06:50655+
20/Apr/24 06:50–06:55107+
20/Apr/24 06:55–07:0012061103++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
20/Apr/24 07:00–07:05137101+++
20/Apr/24 07:05–07:10118104+++
20/Apr/24 07:10–07:158549++
20/Apr/24 07:15–07:20133119+++
20/Apr/24 07:20–07:259684+++
20/Apr/24 07:25–07:3012188+++
20/Apr/24 07:30–07:359645++
20/Apr/24 07:35–07:409634+
20/Apr/24 07:40–07:4595+
20/Apr/24 07:45–07:50355+
20/Apr/24 07:50–07:55185+
20/Apr/24 07:55–08:00449+
    
20/Apr/24 08:00–08:05132+
20/Apr/24 08:05–08:10165+
20/Apr/24 08:10–08:15676+
20/Apr/24 08:15–08:20378+
20/Apr/24 08:20–08:252613+
20/Apr/24 08:25–08:302513+
20/Apr/24 08:30–08:35403+
20/Apr/24 08:35–08:40306+
20/Apr/24 08:40–08:457512+
20/Apr/24 08:45–08:50554+
20/Apr/24 08:50–08:553611+
20/Apr/24 08:55–09:002012+
    
20/Apr/24 09:00–09:05115+
20/Apr/24 09:05–09:10418+
20/Apr/24 09:10–09:1563+
20/Apr/24 09:15–09:20156+
20/Apr/24 09:20–09:25407+
20/Apr/24 09:25–09:306210+
20/Apr/24 09:30–09:3519710+
20/Apr/24 09:35–09:405829+
20/Apr/24 09:40–09:45224191+++++
20/Apr/24 09:45–09:5026492+++
20/Apr/24 09:50–09:552112+
20/Apr/24 09:55–10:0084+
    
20/Apr/24 10:00–10:05316+
20/Apr/24 10:05–10:10123+
20/Apr/24 10:10–10:15237+
20/Apr/24 10:15–10:20106+
20/Apr/24 10:20–10:25198+
20/Apr/24 10:25–10:307314+
20/Apr/24 10:30–10:35369+
20/Apr/24 10:35–10:404420+
20/Apr/24 10:40–10:45765+
20/Apr/24 10:45–10:503613+
20/Apr/24 10:50–10:55176+
20/Apr/24 10:55–11:001911+
    
20/Apr/24 11:00–11:05198+
20/Apr/24 11:05–11:10796+
20/Apr/24 11:10–11:152649+
20/Apr/24 11:15–11:20289+
20/Apr/24 11:20–11:25338+
20/Apr/24 11:25–11:30386+
20/Apr/24 11:30–11:35269+
20/Apr/24 11:35–11:40528+
20/Apr/24 11:40–11:45548+
20/Apr/24 11:45–11:50919+
20/Apr/24 11:50–11:55978+
20/Apr/24 11:55–12:0010314+
    
20/Apr/24 12:00–12:057820+
20/Apr/24 12:05–12:101711+
20/Apr/24 12:10–12:1519414+
20/Apr/24 12:15–12:204612+
20/Apr/24 12:20–12:25407+
20/Apr/24 12:25–12:30357+
20/Apr/24 12:30–12:35108+
20/Apr/24 12:35–12:405411+
20/Apr/24 12:40–12:4584+
20/Apr/24 12:45–12:50258+
20/Apr/24 12:50–12:55104+
20/Apr/24 12:55–13:00147+
    
20/Apr/24 13:00–13:05103+
20/Apr/24 13:05–13:10158+
20/Apr/24 13:10–13:15248+
20/Apr/24 13:15–13:20138+
20/Apr/24 13:20–13:25138+
20/Apr/24 13:25–13:3019342++
20/Apr/24 13:30–13:3575+
20/Apr/24 13:35–13:4018844++
20/Apr/24 13:40–13:45647+
20/Apr/24 13:45–13:5031+
20/Apr/24 13:50–13:5585+
20/Apr/24 13:55–14:00569+
    
20/Apr/24 14:00–14:054010+
20/Apr/24 14:05–14:109412+
20/Apr/24 14:10–14:15244+
20/Apr/24 14:15–14:20135+
20/Apr/24 14:20–14:25177+
20/Apr/24 14:25–14:301211+
20/Apr/24 14:30–14:35356+
20/Apr/24 14:35–14:40117+
20/Apr/24 14:40–14:45297+
20/Apr/24 14:45–14:5098+
20/Apr/24 14:50–14:55177+
20/Apr/24 14:55–15:00117+
    
20/Apr/24 15:00–15:05139+
20/Apr/24 15:05–15:1054+
20/Apr/24 15:10–15:15878+
20/Apr/24 15:15–15:2085+
20/Apr/24 15:20–15:25184+
20/Apr/24 15:25–15:30375+
20/Apr/24 15:30–15:35367+
20/Apr/24 15:35–15:40417+
20/Apr/24 15:40–15:45208+
20/Apr/24 15:45–15:5084+
20/Apr/24 15:50–15:5587+
20/Apr/24 15:55–16:00137+
    
20/Apr/24 16:00–16:0584+
20/Apr/24 16:05–16:10159+
20/Apr/24 16:10–16:1576+
20/Apr/24 16:15–16:2095+
20/Apr/24 16:20–16:2582+
20/Apr/24 16:25–16:30215+
20/Apr/24 16:30–16:35154+
20/Apr/24 16:35–16:40127+
20/Apr/24 16:40–16:45326+
20/Apr/24 16:45–16:50256+
20/Apr/24 16:50–16:55165+
20/Apr/24 16:55–17:0063+
    
20/Apr/24 17:00–17:0598+
20/Apr/24 17:05–17:10418+
20/Apr/24 17:10–17:15316+
20/Apr/24 17:15–17:2096+
20/Apr/24 17:20–17:25399+
20/Apr/24 17:25–17:307112+
20/Apr/24 17:30–17:35125+
20/Apr/24 17:35–17:4043+
20/Apr/24 17:40–17:45105+
20/Apr/24 17:45–17:50213+
20/Apr/24 17:50–17:5515112+
20/Apr/24 17:55–18:0015325+
    
20/Apr/24 18:00–18:052011+
20/Apr/24 18:05–18:1016113+
20/Apr/24 18:10–18:15136+
20/Apr/24 18:15–18:20106+
20/Apr/24 18:20–18:251811+
20/Apr/24 18:25–18:306910+
20/Apr/24 18:30–18:35124+
20/Apr/24 18:35–18:4052+
20/Apr/24 18:40–18:45108+
20/Apr/24 18:45–18:50277+
20/Apr/24 18:50–18:55176+
20/Apr/24 18:55–19:006217+
    
20/Apr/24 19:00–19:051311+
20/Apr/24 19:05–19:10127+
20/Apr/24 19:10–19:1511314+
20/Apr/24 19:15–19:2075+
20/Apr/24 19:20–19:25366+
20/Apr/24 19:25–19:30388+
20/Apr/24 19:30–19:351148+
20/Apr/24 19:35–19:40366+
20/Apr/24 19:40–19:453712+
20/Apr/24 19:45–19:50169+
20/Apr/24 19:50–19:55114+
20/Apr/24 19:55–20:00128+
    
20/Apr/24 20:00–20:0598+
20/Apr/24 20:05–20:1053+
20/Apr/24 20:10–20:151748+
20/Apr/24 20:15–20:20117+
20/Apr/24 20:20–20:25379+
20/Apr/24 20:25–20:305517+
20/Apr/24 20:30–20:35438+
20/Apr/24 20:35–20:40438+
20/Apr/24 20:40–20:45155+
20/Apr/24 20:45–20:50386+
20/Apr/24 20:50–20:55157+
20/Apr/24 20:55–21:00164+
    
20/Apr/24 21:00–21:05177+
20/Apr/24 21:05–21:10144+
20/Apr/24 21:10–21:15417+
20/Apr/24 21:15–21:20466+
20/Apr/24 21:20–21:25498+
20/Apr/24 21:25–21:30376+
20/Apr/24 21:30–21:35248+
20/Apr/24 21:35–21:4020312+
20/Apr/24 21:40–21:45503+
20/Apr/24 21:45–21:505611+
20/Apr/24 21:50–21:55117+
20/Apr/24 21:55–22:0054+
    
20/Apr/24 22:00–22:05137+
20/Apr/24 22:05–22:10105+
20/Apr/24 22:10–22:155511+
20/Apr/24 22:15–22:2010524+
20/Apr/24 22:20–22:254921+
20/Apr/24 22:25–22:30107+
20/Apr/24 22:30–22:351911+
20/Apr/24 22:35–22:401811+
20/Apr/24 22:40–22:45368+
20/Apr/24 22:45–22:508043++
20/Apr/24 22:50–22:551410+
20/Apr/24 22:55–23:0053+
    
20/Apr/24 23:00–23:05107+
20/Apr/24 23:05–23:1094+
20/Apr/24 23:10–23:15166+
20/Apr/24 23:15–23:20367+
20/Apr/24 23:20–23:25349+
20/Apr/24 23:25–23:305417+
20/Apr/24 23:30–23:355447++
20/Apr/24 23:35–23:4021+
20/Apr/24 23:40–23:45156+
20/Apr/24 23:45–23:501089+
20/Apr/24 23:50–23:55339+
20/Apr/24 23:55–24:00317+
    
21/Apr/24 00:00–00:05107+
21/Apr/24 00:05–00:10286+
21/Apr/24 00:10–00:15147+
21/Apr/24 00:15–00:20997+
21/Apr/24 00:20–00:25182142++++
21/Apr/24 00:25–00:3075+
21/Apr/24 00:30–00:35150111+++
21/Apr/24 00:35–00:404542++
21/Apr/24 00:40–00:452010+
21/Apr/24 00:45–00:50154+
21/Apr/24 00:50–00:552028+
21/Apr/24 00:55–01:00127+
    
21/Apr/24 01:00–01:051912+

Busiest five minutes: 9/Dec/22 05:50–05:55 (12,624 requests for pages).

Five-Minute Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the total activity for each five-minute period of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 4,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
00:00–00:054662417456+++++
00:05–00:104451217818+++++
00:10–00:154638920030++++++
00:15–00:204532818189+++++
00:20–00:254940222843++++++
00:25–00:304881520979++++++
00:30–00:354847622107++++++
00:35–00:404813119435+++++
00:40–00:455309323205++++++
00:45–00:504965220747++++++
00:50–00:554730719648+++++
00:55–01:004587421370++++++
    
01:00–01:053923616048+++++
01:05–01:104410519474+++++
01:10–01:154629820669++++++
01:15–01:204608220720++++++
01:20–01:254551420653++++++
01:25–01:304484121570++++++
01:30–01:354423921336++++++
01:35–01:404526920351++++++
01:40–01:454687419689+++++
01:45–01:504868517810+++++
01:50–01:554847222185++++++
01:55–02:004099317463+++++
    
02:00–02:054626122070++++++
02:05–02:104867825542+++++++
02:10–02:154926924876+++++++
02:15–02:206292132261+++++++++
02:20–02:257238735292+++++++++
02:25–02:307238433241+++++++++
02:30–02:3510510553717++++++++++++++
02:35–02:408735833245+++++++++
02:40–02:458259831948++++++++
02:45–02:508488527493+++++++
02:50–02:557766526257+++++++
02:55–03:008267924253+++++++
    
03:00–03:058520623162++++++
03:05–03:108554424724+++++++
03:10–03:158810124941+++++++
03:15–03:209196129584++++++++
03:20–03:259246025482+++++++
03:25–03:3010780233358+++++++++
03:30–03:3515325154552++++++++++++++
03:35–03:4014117135100+++++++++
03:40–03:4513860933070+++++++++
03:45–03:5013421028895++++++++
03:50–03:5511980729033++++++++
03:55–04:0013501629053++++++++
    
04:00–04:0513394229514++++++++
04:05–04:1014563933926+++++++++
04:10–04:1516161435332+++++++++
04:15–04:2014871533624+++++++++
04:20–04:2513492138660++++++++++
04:25–04:3015021142153+++++++++++
04:30–04:3516283745375++++++++++++
04:35–04:4015382740217+++++++++++
04:40–04:4516446242312+++++++++++
04:45–04:5016423743991+++++++++++
04:50–04:5516128641681+++++++++++
04:55–05:0015655944124++++++++++++
    
05:00–05:0514685045250++++++++++++
05:05–05:1016277243781+++++++++++
05:10–05:1516048549563+++++++++++++
05:15–05:2016136248123+++++++++++++
05:20–05:2516154850246+++++++++++++
05:25–05:3015581547879++++++++++++
05:30–05:3515279846419++++++++++++
05:35–05:4014965347512++++++++++++
05:40–05:4514889846276++++++++++++
05:45–05:5015872246041++++++++++++
05:50–05:5514928151355+++++++++++++
05:55–06:0015267045088++++++++++++
    
06:00–06:0514992243099+++++++++++
06:05–06:1013355442932+++++++++++
06:10–06:1514787550020+++++++++++++
06:15–06:2015630047935++++++++++++
06:20–06:2516788550431+++++++++++++
06:25–06:3015484849702+++++++++++++
06:30–06:3513987247787++++++++++++
06:35–06:4013818242789+++++++++++
06:40–06:4514725146009++++++++++++
06:45–06:5014714856853+++++++++++++++
06:50–06:5514325860180++++++++++++++++
06:55–07:0016569172650+++++++++++++++++++
    
07:00–07:0515417070080++++++++++++++++++
07:05–07:1015332564290+++++++++++++++++
07:10–07:1513928960596++++++++++++++++
07:15–07:2014210861946++++++++++++++++
07:20–07:2514955865300+++++++++++++++++
07:25–07:3014758166348+++++++++++++++++
07:30–07:3514366662079++++++++++++++++
07:35–07:4013889665725+++++++++++++++++
07:40–07:4514679767283+++++++++++++++++
07:45–07:5013158564485+++++++++++++++++
07:50–07:5514874868512++++++++++++++++++
07:55–08:0014433267969+++++++++++++++++
    
08:00–08:0516638274779+++++++++++++++++++
08:05–08:1016817576392++++++++++++++++++++
08:10–08:1516302774138+++++++++++++++++++
08:15–08:2015391772353+++++++++++++++++++
08:20–08:2516794179145++++++++++++++++++++
08:25–08:3016082377256++++++++++++++++++++
08:30–08:3516515679629++++++++++++++++++++
08:35–08:4016361980257+++++++++++++++++++++
08:40–08:4516544679428++++++++++++++++++++
08:45–08:5015310778065++++++++++++++++++++
08:50–08:5515089074714+++++++++++++++++++
08:55–09:0015589382348+++++++++++++++++++++
    
09:00–09:0515741183740+++++++++++++++++++++
09:05–09:1015664189059+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:10–09:1514628186603++++++++++++++++++++++
09:15–09:2015353792753++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:20–09:2515562891185+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:25–09:3015654692296++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:30–09:3514716293038++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:35–09:4014953188789+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:40–09:4514965690555+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:45–09:5014932391800+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:50–09:5515123794051++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:55–10:0015235094472++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
10:00–10:0515793692142++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:05–10:1015368590337+++++++++++++++++++++++
10:10–10:1515989395637++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:15–10:20166090102176++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:20–10:25164340101371++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:25–10:30161452100993++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:30–10:35162203100222++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:35–10:40165298101209++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:40–10:4516158198424+++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:45–10:5015699995497++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:50–10:55166169107774+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:55–11:00177042110765++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
11:00–11:05180128110755++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:05–11:10172123107714+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:10–11:15173653108066++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:15–11:20162250102256++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:20–11:25181988113408+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:25–11:30168329108485++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:30–11:35178059118153++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:35–11:40194197123816+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:40–11:45186184115850+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:45–11:50178727110933++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:50–11:55183197119614++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:55–12:00189504125573++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
12:00–12:05199666129111+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:05–12:10183241121955+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:10–12:15180191112636+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:15–12:20169291103196++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:20–12:25172733106706+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:25–12:30171389106866+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:30–12:35178799115392+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:35–12:40182507116827++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:40–12:45168678101353++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:45–12:5016357296954+++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:50–12:55172695102396++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:55–13:00167945106421+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
13:00–13:05165599103838++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:05–13:10165938105832+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:10–13:1516761999382+++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:15–13:2015198992788++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:20–13:2513877286897++++++++++++++++++++++
13:25–13:3014408083768+++++++++++++++++++++
13:30–13:3515320290064+++++++++++++++++++++++
13:35–13:4015105395560++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:40–13:4514126086158++++++++++++++++++++++
13:45–13:5013713384089++++++++++++++++++++++
13:50–13:5513483183901+++++++++++++++++++++
13:55–14:0013560280444+++++++++++++++++++++
    
14:00–14:0514192086842++++++++++++++++++++++
14:05–14:1016090695495++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:10–14:1515265792531++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:15–14:2014885792487++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:20–14:2513849085179++++++++++++++++++++++
14:25–14:3015074092381++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:30–14:3515309396500+++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:35–14:4015748697301+++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:40–14:4514594792060++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:45–14:5013763586943++++++++++++++++++++++
14:50–14:5515265592342++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:55–15:0015402495147++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
15:00–15:0514857790748+++++++++++++++++++++++
15:05–15:1013833683142+++++++++++++++++++++
15:10–15:1513177782752+++++++++++++++++++++
15:15–15:2012916975439+++++++++++++++++++
15:20–15:2513240279198++++++++++++++++++++
15:25–15:3012008766487+++++++++++++++++
15:30–15:3510443358315+++++++++++++++
15:35–15:4011311560791++++++++++++++++
15:40–15:4511544163324++++++++++++++++
15:45–15:5011418566408+++++++++++++++++
15:50–15:5512727380618+++++++++++++++++++++
15:55–16:0010602161106++++++++++++++++
    
16:00–16:0510461854953++++++++++++++
16:05–16:109842652022++++++++++++++
16:10–16:159441550320+++++++++++++
16:15–16:209536851177+++++++++++++
16:20–16:2510217255071++++++++++++++
16:25–16:3010046757141+++++++++++++++
16:30–16:358846349850+++++++++++++
16:35–16:409726854494++++++++++++++
16:40–16:459300451371+++++++++++++
16:45–16:5010044156237+++++++++++++++
16:50–16:5510125857636+++++++++++++++
16:55–17:009365251348+++++++++++++
    
17:00–17:058164941249+++++++++++
17:05–17:108131038876++++++++++
17:10–17:158301742997+++++++++++
17:15–17:207706337478++++++++++
17:20–17:257443737152++++++++++
17:25–17:307647334679+++++++++
17:30–17:358850140773+++++++++++
17:35–17:408792440190+++++++++++
17:40–17:458028537407++++++++++
17:45–17:507385233273+++++++++
17:50–17:557529536076++++++++++
17:55–18:007355535916+++++++++
    
18:00–18:056925734238+++++++++
18:05–18:106637828908++++++++
18:10–18:156952928673++++++++
18:15–18:206629628100++++++++
18:20–18:256691826696+++++++
18:25–18:306824727832+++++++
18:30–18:357320129497++++++++
18:35–18:407084028829++++++++
18:40–18:456898325741+++++++
18:45–18:507189629335++++++++
18:50–18:556248324631+++++++
18:55–19:006870328475++++++++
    
19:00–19:056576228294++++++++
19:05–19:106160824105+++++++
19:10–19:155596523044++++++
19:15–19:205844324176+++++++
19:20–19:255809825200+++++++
19:25–19:306320923528++++++
19:30–19:355928623001++++++
19:35–19:406331224029+++++++
19:40–19:455975123051++++++
19:45–19:505370119842+++++
19:50–19:556129825190+++++++
19:55–20:005719021067++++++
    
20:00–20:055039218631+++++
20:05–20:105450320880++++++
20:10–20:155478721810++++++
20:15–20:205996025566+++++++
20:20–20:255658722421++++++
20:25–20:305711024712+++++++
20:30–20:356360026512+++++++
20:35–20:405684226158+++++++
20:40–20:455935923888++++++
20:45–20:506535229894++++++++
20:50–20:556008826965+++++++
20:55–21:006133226199+++++++
    
21:00–21:055512020235++++++
21:05–21:105853923243++++++
21:10–21:155679025533+++++++
21:15–21:206323628789++++++++
21:20–21:256202427161+++++++
21:25–21:306325329969++++++++
21:30–21:355726522070++++++
21:35–21:405896522863++++++
21:40–21:455678322744++++++
21:45–21:505518519609+++++
21:50–21:555097419897+++++
21:55–22:005380121371++++++
    
22:00–22:055241719232+++++
22:05–22:105352519326+++++
22:10–22:155254719563+++++
22:15–22:205332821826++++++
22:20–22:255099619284+++++
22:25–22:305485619338+++++
22:30–22:355183619693+++++
22:35–22:405231919538+++++
22:40–22:455045217873+++++
22:45–22:505269619241+++++
22:50–22:555026619474+++++
22:55–23:004673317413+++++
    
23:00–23:054978721203++++++
23:05–23:104833618384+++++
23:10–23:154857218692+++++
23:15–23:204761520344++++++
23:20–23:254621419838+++++
23:25–23:304920519988+++++
23:30–23:354732920177++++++
23:35–23:405164720580++++++
23:40–23:455311422651++++++
23:45–23:505103719580+++++
23:50–23:554980722472++++++
23:55–24:004786020708++++++

Domain Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the countries of the computers which requested files.

Listing domains, sorted by the amount of traffic.

reqs%bytesdomain
31891809100%[unresolved numerical addresses]

Organisation Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the organisations of the computers which requested files.

Listing the top 20 organisations by the number of requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesorganisation
1897922240.85%52
593228 2.59%47
511659 2.15%66.249
442771 0.97%51
347333 1.38%23
302599 1.09%114
302251 0.52%127
298073 2.35%54
225071 1.18%188.166
224894 0.90%192.168
221086 0.89%40
208637 0.58%86
208550 0.85%157.55
204826 1.47%5
203942 0.96%207.46
190968 0.27%77
178566 2.14%64.62
178476 0.31%64.124
159682 0.45%82
152855 0.29%73
775712037.82%[not listed: 14,071 organisations]

Host Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the computers which requested files.

Listing the top 50 hosts by the number of requests, sorted alphabetically.

reqs%byteshost
92849 1.22%5.79.81.131
292385 0.07%23.100.232.233
23018 0.01%47.76.35.19
19719 0.03%51.222.253.1
20067 0.03%51.222.253.2
19731 0.03%51.222.253.3
20065 0.03%51.222.253.4
19578 0.03%51.222.253.5
20032 0.03%51.222.253.6
19378 0.03%51.222.253.7
20060 0.03%51.222.253.8
20197 0.03%51.222.253.9
20086 0.03%51.222.253.10
19914 0.03%51.222.253.11
19934 0.03%51.222.253.12
19109 0.03%51.222.253.13
19895 0.03%51.222.253.14
20106 0.03%51.222.253.15
20101 0.03%51.222.253.16
19960 0.03%51.222.253.17
20005 0.03%51.222.253.18
19950 0.03%51.222.253.19
20124 0.03%51.222.253.20
2734009 1.83%52.17.9.21
1610148037.95%52.17.98.131
54670 0.07%54.236.1.11
55504 0.07%54.236.1.13
43654 0.68%64.62.252.162
36273 0.20%64.62.252.163
41481 0.53%64.62.252.174
37891 0.66%64.62.252.176
20819 0.05%64.124.8.48
33697 0.48%66.160.140.179
42222 0.52%66.160.140.183
56027 0.56%66.160.140.184
38369 1.66%68.235.43.174
28774 0.41%71.66.104.189
19740 0.74%93.7.215.230
25747 0.01%94.130.18.162
302251 0.52%127.0.0.1
22751 0.02%154.54.249.196
78196 0.97%157.131.180.216
86219 0.04%162.55.86.60
21683 0.02%176.9.50.244
86734 0.04%178.128.203.175
224792 1.18%188.166.78.132
133478 0.43%192.168.1.14
73667 0.43%192.168.1.69
25130 0.02%205.204.73.51
128406 3.60%216.244.66.227
1053188244.37%[not listed: 498,585 hosts]

Host Redirection Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the computers which were redirected to another file.

Listing the top 20 hosts by the number of redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqshost
129205852.17.98.131
2786652.17.9.21
11292162.55.86.60
7330216.244.66.227
674366.160.140.184
519664.62.252.162
516266.160.140.183
496164.62.252.174
436864.62.252.163
435864.62.252.176
405166.160.140.179
355693.7.215.230
2941154.54.249.196
2927176.9.50.244
292623.100.232.233
269381.170.128.52
2585136.243.228.182
245354.236.1.13
2436173.231.60.197
241954.236.1.11
232233[not listed: 30,903 hosts]

Host Failure Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the computers which encountered failed requests.

Listing the top 20 hosts by the number of failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqshost
2017907152.17.98.131
113168252.17.9.21
2366452.38.102.163
13355117.148.130.28
8914211.140.23.130
503566.160.140.184
4698162.55.86.60
4685216.244.66.227
430336.239.226.152
4295197.14.84.110
408564.62.252.162
382966.160.140.183
382264.62.252.174
357492.247.181.45
3528114.230.133.167
340164.62.252.176
3394205.234.152.35
312764.62.252.163
299066.160.140.179
2964157.131.180.216
469196[not listed: 52,600 hosts]

Redirected Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the referrers that caused redirected requests.

Listing the top 30 referring URLs by the number of redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqsURL
83760https://brisray.com/utils/updates.htm
35845https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm
35631https://brisray.com/bristol/brunel2.htm
30303https://brisray.com/bristol/bkingst1.htm
29116https://brisray.com/bristol/boldhse.htm
25441https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl1.htm
25221https://brisray.com/bristol/bunion.htm
23657https://brisray.com/bristol/bavcem1.htm
23574https://brisray.com/
23003https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm
22685https://brisray.com/bristol/batbris.htm
22034https://brisray.com/bristol/bbmead.htm
20801https://brisray.com/bristol/bperspct.htm
20414https://brisray.com/bristol/bkingst2.htm
20332https://brisray.com/bristol/brunel1.htm
20253https://brisray.com/bristol/bvoyage.htm
18728https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy4.htm
16933https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm
16509https://brisray.com/bristol/bclifton1.htm
16497https://brisray.com/bristol/bcasgrn1.htm
15635https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy3.htm
15175https://brisray.com/bristol/bcasgrn2.htm
14141https://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm
13859https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm
13677https://brisray.com/bristol/bavcem2.htm
12633https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy2.htm
11569https://brisray.com/dad/dbefaft.htm
10911https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl3.htm
10311https://brisray.com/dad/history.htm
10177https://brisray.com/bristol/bclifton2.htm
451861[not listed: 5,879 URLs]

Failed Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the referrers containing broken links to the site.

Listing the top 30 referring URLs by the number of failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqsURL
630230http://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm
289251http://brisray.com/computers/analog-audio.htm
288008http://brisray.com/icons/
283966http://brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm
223853http://brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm
200898http://www.brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
177078http://brisray.com/ray/
168501http://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm
160670http://brisray.com/bristol/
150572http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm
149562http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist3.htm
147742http://brisray.com/dad/warrp2.htm
133271http://www.brisray.com/icons/
128764http://brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm
120173http://brisray.com/
114401  http://brisray.com/?ll=
114969http://brisray.com/th/tpcards26.htm
103847http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship3.htm
96409https://brisray.com/common/menu.htm
89664http://brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm
85965http://brisray.com/optill/oface1.htm
65157http://brisray.com/th/tpcards7.htm
59450http://www.brisray.com/images/
58660http://brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm
55986http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm
54498http://brisray.com/dad/maps1.htm
52561http://brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm
48171http://brisray.com/inc/
45355http://brisray.com/web/wframes1.htm
44493http://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisussd2.htm
44253https://www.brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
2898580[not listed: 24,914 URLs]

Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Search Query Report | Search Word Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report)

This report lists the referrers (where people followed links from, or pages which included this site's images).

Listing referring URLs with at least 20 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqsURL
959545https://brisray.com/
2917  https://brisray.com/?ll=
2413  https://brisray.com/?__proto__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__proto__.baaebfc=baaebfc
2411  https://brisray.com/?__prot[]o__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__prot[]o__.baaebfc=baaebfc
1541  https://brisray.com/?utm_source=peopleandblogs&utm_medium=email&utm_campaign=pb-ray-thomas
290  https://brisray.com/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
204  https://brisray.com/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
169  https://brisray.com/?_dc_ref=https://oxtyped.net
146  https://brisray.com/?constructor[prototype][eedffcb]=eedffcb
104  https://brisray.com/?_dc_ref=https://lime360.neocities.org
44  https://brisray.com/?fuck=fputs(fopen(base64_decode(eC5waHA),w),base64_decode(PD9waHAgZXZhbCgkX1BPU1RbeGlhb10pPz54YnNoZWxs))%3B&function=call_user_func_array&s=index/think\\app/invokefunction&vars[0]=assert&vars[1][]=@eval($_GET['fuck'])%3B
44  https://brisray.com/?q={${eval($_POST[c])}}
44  https://brisray.com/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
29  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2q2Ui9_FjYVDwYrwNMOoqOmDrXCUpbPegTAAH5n1kMTaFdIrd7zKRMjX8_aem_AX4iVdr1exSCejoaxlb_BIA4k5LwnoS6HZ2l9ia-PMj_Jk8BmWBh_sUre_uGtpW6d4o
29  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR03gZCqnyVkzLrYOU_GP8dNYn4S3lbpppulQHYidtDmT0ggNgMRJcNAwd8_aem_AbyaUixMD772D5x2iBNpNfpanSaD1MLeTJ7bpRdTT2iZzmuQKlK8ZIMXjANgaP5G1KA
28  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3bFuxkzYG1iv4SJBmY5SVKSvnhE2QdBwB6To5KD-APVNfumvJUTycp1pc
28  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3FXWDrPJHNiq8_wpvqk_mVJgI9eB2ybsxQgihBA_I0FvnyiDSpwMvQs_o
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR08XWg-XMr1QpodraoQ7M6okl5iqEymiYnX7hjprRF_e9w3Gqg-EiJSrno
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1EVKkt_tmGDIJvH-iHbHb6MooauYsk9ASIBjVserPv7f4AaZblffCQhLg
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3nLzoPhcZGjAn8FMweKxkHpPV-6bWNXmPYTT8dO-AQWNt5BdSwbFPIc20
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0c09bgKtLNKusp5GUz5v1qfUEHAA7MfQaV2mDifrbLJTyGRPSLs9nIdq8
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3Y_w42dg0RsHMgss_y7ISfvGrLCV4g-zMC4Tl_LsAkloaXhrHcQFN99GM
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR28rqBf_VAxo_WxckpC1Um-HaS9e2vEACoVFF_fdaIJykSeLpNTX7u_b94
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0QFf7zW8OVN8SZW_4u9_BQQfF-L6lSjLfwAfrGMhnWlz2lWlHXh6rG4d0
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3K2FOiK2cc3mzYsVOvxxGWDRmEg6jtbqmwafgHsrMYlNAawiEC2jOtwgQ
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0ta3YmPhdxmcy_cAC3LmIUczknS2907kaV-vjdkZH03EPNTDSi9UOIlsM
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3HgcAy3QpHVCH-y5mivO1SSMI9kDRd4aDiZAPsiTIyv4vEXcvq3qzvcjo
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1rpbpNhJZndry4S8fIQCNY8xwEhKIBjE93fFmW8Q_9nG5mJ9VpdJQYQUs
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3KTnX6WC3Sbf7dLmnOWhVJ4nkmUZnFqoXHBJhLjq0uj21YQ6ozabP0j9Q
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR07s5sVq8F-nC7Ha-9RIZgOCInhmHh3YjJOztU8sOE-VK_gJuoCc7eJXuY
27  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0CFjsPjzg6nYZQegq8xhQ2gEzctwz8KOAK3L7-tTrm7qbaGxj9s1UyeMc
26  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2u6f_RIsbq4AonfwBJlf2F99PBZ-pUf3Ivmb82jmwREKpfELtBxnxR06A
26  https://brisray.com/?utm_source=%D0%9A%D1%83%D0%BF%D1%83%D1%94%D0%BC%D0%BE %D0%BE%D0%B1%D0%BB%D1%96%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%B2%D1%96 %D0%B7%D0%B0%D0%BF%D0%B8%D1%81%D0%B8 Google Ads = t.me/ads_skupka_support2_bot&utm_medium=%D0%B4%D0%BE%D1%80%D0%BE%D0%B3%D0%BE&utm_campaign=%D0%B7 %D0%B1%D1%83%D0%B4%D1%8C-%D1%8F%D0%BA%D0%B8%D0%BC%D0%B8 %D0%B2%D0%B8%D1%82%D1%80%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B0%D0%BC%D0%B8&utm_content=%D0%B3%D1%80%D0%BE%D1%88%D1%96 %D0%B7%D0%B0 30 %D1%85%D0%B2%D0%B8%D0%BB%D0%B8%D0%BD&utm_term=%D0%BF%D0%B8%D1%88%D0%B8 %D0%B4%D0%BE tg
26  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2rhQXX-cdoi8nrd28kt9ibaUNiV4nf-ZO2vMzRwp4Krr-gWLj1lS39L2M
26  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0r0hpVpEJIOKc3YHl4BSj9E0NMPONbOBfJdSK2X7Tk21Lsw_nMsRkAwWU
26  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3apihI3WdGGiXJHMhOk0n0V7MbkQ8SxbB8Hj10EcsvlV-D3-OpVs2Zhtw
26  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2jPaBhNY0OdLzScXBwc0RasdmTXmArkUSDJgf_nN1gKTy9eyP8FXy9NKE
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3HGAY37RfQRKTU45NiGTvfKubGkgsleTvoAqbLaWye8zwkd1q2jsot-uI
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1T9_u5JyIYui8jg3EN56sFc3oktl7QYLYZTPGU_GGem3YFdycRlf8wTbo
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1vj1qStkBYFVEiovfNSbZscV6cwOZcZ6ddTRfVU-dcwDH7HqY-pd6KLeA
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0CXkxYwUJE5IclwGz-E_AjDrbNY470NkE0tZxoUqItgGwmxCmXHCn5P7Y
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0l8Sm9gaokSMLT1w7IHpG7_CopambJXI9dbz7LtT0CJN0QxhkhBs9Z9eo
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0UFvjWlq8uqwPqAhgtTL-KMB8LGbkWC3btCpqd26poAYEkRBhN7f8bRRI
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3Dh2xT-79YbLsVs5WVmxbFUcJ2_QG2eI_hAbh258OHhfJyjvFMcWSqc-4
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0qyhrEI0k-JedRT3SSmXiOqnjulRZdpyr7-CtCHe_JMZdwO1u6T9-mlAE
25  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3i6EDdrsfcEMttL_Iwz89ZyI1szwS9AFAh5-J7Jp6S2ZeAniVCKcmT-VM
25  https://brisray.com/?ae_airbrake_override=-1&__ae_debug_scan=live_scanner
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0f3LviAaEHPSTBnC-U63RYUYXhjlGuH-4UZOUcDbSoL5xFF87Sz8k9ePs
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR227CRVv7vjlxa65VNLE8krEMUSCZQzk8XYNPZ_ZvdSDXzZ_-bRlb1zais
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2QRP3MqUBlYooNNjg6o_6DrXCKeYUNrqx_BBI48HV3ENRHV5_ZbENi6eE
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0dqSp1-RZt6BQE3cTEl_nY66itbkAuCdPPr5Acrv-j51rGvjyt0U9DwkY
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0aa8DNPW9Bnt4m2L_hjz_p6_Ss3tKsAc8gjJVw8evHK0Sn72QLqtZUTMM
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3Gv2PC_Z_Ehk8YlxkXPiQwwQF3ksSM9Ky9Po_54pRu-2mZnn7r0M_16TE
24  https://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2L6afrkf6p_09qPZKvksKEqT_Dbzx3TNaJUbsIDEC0FwmClff_rxNEV7A
23  https://brisray.com/?q=semalt.com
23  https://brisray.com/?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
22  https://brisray.com/?utm=semalt.com
22  https://brisray.com/?__proto__[DetectifySpecialVariable]=DetectifySpecialValue
22  https://brisray.com/?cacheFile=robots.php&content=xbshell1<%3Fphp&s=index/\\think\\template\\driver\\file/write
22  https://brisray.com/?q={${eval($_POST['x'])}}
22  https://brisray.com/?detectify_waf=1
917577http://www.brisray.com/icons/
23960  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M;O=A
23960  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N;O=A
23960  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=S;O=A
23960  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D;O=A
23362  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N;O=D
4792  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=S;O=D
2995  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M;O=D
2396  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D;O=D
12  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N%3BO%3DD
11  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M%3BO%3DD
11  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D%3BO%3DA
11  http://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D%3BO%3DD
857486https://brisray.com/common/menu.htm
442510http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm
455  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9bVZTaHlDYzJjQXRiUWxLQzZmVXplTF9oRDhyRDI0ZGgmcD0wJm49aU1tRDlFdjJIdm1ZTktsZXFKcVZEZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FSWVZ3
166  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?fbclid=IwAR0xoP5UtchK6d3-FKtPC2Wa1wJsAwEZ6_I-B0tkbwQ0mp8aVY1GARjPtcg
157  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9N05QazZqdThveFF6NV9hWE5nMDYtR0VkQ1lVSVRxUDkmcD0wJm49d01BSFlMenhPN2lNOEFXb1FYb2V4USZ0PUFBQUFBR0FWcGpZ
156  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9SHVFdkp4ai1zbHhkVzNnaWxvR3QwQVBrVldocm5KUlUmcD0wJm49cWlHMmc1Rkd2anBVdllDOU5NNGNsQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FYR05j
124  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9S1RpLXk3cXlOUWh4Q3o1cjFqbUVKV0lmLWFLaUxHeGsmcD0wJm49Tlpia0d5MEx1dTEtQWEtbk1Dd2R1QSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FScVow
73  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9R3BZNlFFX29manUyVDZPa1lSSXk0NVpzMV80MDc4RDMmcD0wJm49Uy04dGdSWk1LNWtGR09seUJmZzVrZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FSVHpF
22  http://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9WDhyUDZmWmZsaTIyVm1YWkdFaGROMHo1QkEtRVBveDMmcD0wJm49Z1dhbThTWFd5bnI1eHB6T3FaUkMzdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FZWVhr
348672http://brisray.com/
29671  http://brisray.com/?ll=
6194  http://brisray.com/?__proto__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__proto__.baaebfc=baaebfc
5682  http://brisray.com/?__prot[]o__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__prot[]o__.baaebfc=baaebfc
108  http://brisray.com/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
90  http://brisray.com/?q=semalt.com
69  http://brisray.com/?semalt.com
65  http://brisray.com/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
57  http://brisray.com/?utm=semalt.com
46  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2OmUNnzvuhKtxuhplvc59IPYuPtFHjnSAwPGYa3IQJ6w4QytTVqw9XTzc
32  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR22EK51ovpTiKMc8PG1nmdfsh_eb_rN4Vs8hdIAgweur-j8Up_i9b2k6jI
32  http://brisray.com/?__proto__[DetectifySpecialVariable]=DetectifySpecialValue
32  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2op9zzLcqRaaPIJ523Cp0FYbLfG3K0LWzyUr79Ond5hqnpZgt6XzEoI5A
30  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3xb9Pm19pzKUiYu2pYDc1T4NnJaVoteFdIwlV9YMBtmfTnNgsUqvdGf5E
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2_gzak3_WVEe1ZuTHV13jrw-m4XXHbNRvHrVnXC42AFOUWMWpdbhTRfUA
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2wgV9ku1B-1xrIzeD2ebRg_rAIkVL-RBfs2qMNxNUNF9uMLGbcGzxqkl0
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR31_vmqQLeQ64hze8mp0NHP6yviWNd1w-Je0W4ZedEc05-hTKTHsCST7r4
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR27YBjaQh2n3aw5iJPPJ1fOjDWFqX8MIsiFUvu4kaY09aZ-sPhq6D2283Y
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2Va80ziTqz_l6QB3jwfaqrYwTHqOlYgA1fz7zMOsi7u5xGMP82uRMXvPI
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1xDGxLv4FADFbNRK9Xznf3Ny8WiSXNjb9yAZcs--uaIYphgoH9L_q_zJ4
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3cXPMaAzIVPT0cSfhU2ve5_cHgTETBODvCjMioCh0V7EZ98HsBkGIjf3k
29  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3U7CPj1rOBVXa494MV7rWiz88OcLy0WIESznJsKAuHECiRjjRSGQ7XPxw
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2zFe6SUIOMKrvvJ4J9fL_DoHcXBJIWx7BKjQvvxyzCtALOxIo6MgGTwjI
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0Cw2dDS9jY1IClq5IJeNxZwMWhrV4R1Juqfq3nJZHZEks1Ce7VRqb5BRY
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0Tke6IAOywTGwUB6wLmbLlj9nh83rX_UGjrwyeRzV2cY8H2MqhN-b8-e4
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2psTillZyW_H6V_IaHNHMX_3NPYK6e9PjdsoRLzm3z5O_wByoe5kMw3zI
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1tEM0LCW9Vg2YyxIgh9HxwFRt4JyFHCS7uo72_04AYs7KvFrypUdTDTQ0
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0wVISSc-B8C6MoMqEtXKNul3grvVt-ycbRhceHlmSfb6bCmrKJUlqKWOs
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3jfxCxltd42oFyWJlv45j13bqTWjlcPRErC2qsL2_ink_LjjGOGg6Hk4g
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0NrnwjFWKWKyNiFuHAylKi5lZ6OFVk0-uuHhEydbXJZZlt5lyNEUopnAs
28  http://brisray.com/?th?this1.htm
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1iLa19Ep4VSMrevjbfoF3U3_rO9CzReseMIDCJGtAousvO3SYn5CXMiYM
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3mu_KCmDqmdZLkygascqBQYym3KMvZSsahieRi6txbIMgah2iyTfC3zMw
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1us5V1IF67Z_ue242MS4GcVshoEXfjGy3_ke2bBPqUASKwIlIvOhg6z3k
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2EyNgY4mphMI6idAFJh04WXK9TSjKNfhukY2BSD1IKKvysLkDv7qsF-ss
28  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1SBaJOK9o3y2APMX5aD7rqMRd2AHVMunIZFbClCZs7ci0mXXj7Qw0h6mc
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0hpYioaPn2gD9IfF_DaF8BlMgSRhCkQf4H2JJArVxXRyywntlHFuwR_tY
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3wnWSfajvMKkN6stZElpaayWtByysQB0jGBQR-8mTEOZn25j_JknJeFsE
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2k6iukRNz5lzfvAuL_wytoRjJRF-M-jYxC2iiGj6HeshFAvmlnjD1ni64
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2XaWLXxH_msHaqCeN1FKLmPxPlvKOz2y2YOz8F8DvrSu2t7NE_aGK1h1M
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1vpXjRmWstUZNfr6BhpJJNMPcfspi63EclTm77ObCmKu9XV3b7hnQ997E
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR02MeXwx1uSadpHpt3loE6XPf_lKPz6cm1A1ZFG4snRKXv54njZYft0dss
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1AFXYLCeb9ZmkrA1imoPkRmcmBGbJOr1n8lwIfut2g0AbikdS_SwLArI8
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0OzQ2Ev209J0WOAjsYlwWf4NZKExuLkEhpp_6oYiZJXzu8lGN05Bc0fro
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3hL1iwntuzdxHWvBPzL5euXrOrl2GsbblFSwXtCecOB4KQM2Fxk-bWs6M
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0R0ApkyRvbNGm4viByRNNxNs5h6VFqopjQPoVFKtHZ_WwKaecw-b8b3w8
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2SjosyAG3uhiwWQeNyN2F779bU6DBuahD3W2dmV29WxEC6DDcOXP4vYpc
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1ZbXlB5jgoOlxV_d4ugn1481kjyibHqjwYFajYaTPUJq9NAJA3Du9BwF0
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0KEObe3e3h2AQW2zIfucd1QgqcpPwpGRxiIEcCdYGNgXU8Oym8OVxgvAc
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3MOYgOXjf1qSlJbPideanvJw8C09RvpouMxnCd-yMayjA3FTrQ4Aq12Y8
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3xNmf7IWMEiqFYv2SMv2I1fR2P_xm_5e80Q-xwtEG_GmrXjnJAzVICUt0
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1aNNyYS7JudzFSvfjebiBQIlxOq_1m4GZp2TQSOiKiRjr08dftsTeTevE
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR38Et8TZO2niQi_-p8uZ299b63zNmH2AdpeXKkSh5kvYrsOSXbgtK0Qvh0
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR03fG4-Mhwx49JPRkoho8YwnAdJtlMhTBObwFh6HG7SUov5PnN38dKhJ4Y
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3t-uDk7ndcFPF5eAbXlv9PzNwKHnXLohAE44UBcWZjKxi0XcDTInf7i7E
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR34EOct5t6Db0-gs-6yh825Z5w2-gF80cvD-PJDJhruAOgs9fnkxEP4TjY
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1L6cVzKibt_ynfrWBee8Wiax-I9u92K0nDMBIfgNcukdnzScS1srl3QhQ
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1xiIGCm0AR7nLlfvMY5_SZ3bbR6MGJQYFIIbWOxdIZtJxwiw-IJLBbYuc
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0tlGW4otzrwi2DSLURlEizxgz8RpPpWpn7xyF4lb5vtFfSX6y7JNydj4M
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2WO5CaDWZNi5JgGoE_DD4Mw9e4-NE6mfk5WDdmpT6xUxnX76I6_54Kwns
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3u4cdPLGpiJJrJVN9Uos32eGTy1MsrwdTRrxr4zgN_mMqnawqGoZoMMDo
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0AcRf1dSm_gR89afuleZaDFEESvmXcTf9Zg2HZqRI_RSsT4TziGknVCQg
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3C7xkW8on2foijBlga5-HUGV-Q1yxcXHwZqRBhr97RtU4yWxuiFyylPtQ
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3FvQXLAFjepi-x_Q_kit4e_YZ1zP2NC4hlN2_yW1lMYsQGUfSFDBtcEaI
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0vNxHRjhX6EshqL-Jki6isCyKLqAYJFk2avwuGVvte0tUm-bSYHptAstU
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1g63WqxZdsxOPP0M5IzkWyw73OBCYeJJVkj1PL391Lr9QXaogTrSqedfY
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2CjQ8vmaxyagZAQyAHdxOQ9EnrCa00Vlo9F5Ry1YbEYQrdGLMp7-09ssw
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1DE7p84EZrFdHu_mT_bnPC84JJNWBn4gI67_U4fWU3_NbUGATxlAQap7w
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2IqAiNaU6jU4jQXsfBtp5XC0vwj1IXbn56ApKgEuLT2Ck1xtbxKpc_fAg
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2mDKMUh2jmvIE7xETXPjOs0yFP3s_ZGfKz9fnHhLLcexIKXw6ZlCnQKsU
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3aipyrSai9d-adPbhuelDgbXeBKCa8LN8IWuaLeZt9_EVgrQ8YZcVkduw
27  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1BFAsNYg-yrGt4Y5wQAx_KJmx4rDxDMI0gjdjOF7sGh3P3l31nclsGDa8
26  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3HQxOTI_Ngs6FrqXXQ0VN2RxjUXYqFRGoltIpr0nerSat61324hrpJb0c
26  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3ROaMIA1IX7d85DzSrVHfqxivDgdv42LjzSCTWCB8X06suSWHR9gHqoN4
26  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR1ZFZlVuRZIhcMzJhIevoj4QXvAU-CJunYt1jAzotPuP7l7wKxmGHtkKy4
26  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2H9aSeqjMtWt4VRMLHpjOWrlyG85P6V7jbY5lhu-mbrKrBhXP2gzoy7pQ
26  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0t52y5gcn2G8vERlVOSXzy0niQgIaAafhJ3KcrnZ--DD9Py8rkX1v10kU
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0OOLNPI95VuqbwiDR03kz81i_BeO41sgmBuJqRgA_EgYKWE0ot6BcADgI
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2OiOSeeoZzPUDvKXos5B99F9Cj6PFMAjFzeMBqCSPL5my6o5FbsJ2r0KA
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR254kXR7H1tOtApVUckMvEJy3cvdiogE8zmUCfhF77MLj94gPvH2u4JlhE
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR3McnP5GUOUu73oAzphWEsX8G5GHiP_tJplE2qdjE29THKv0jwSBd5Zi-8
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2fYokm3xMqU8R43k4cA793DvjDGbTR6mjoYewTrBSgaaZGUvznW7X_F38
25  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR11ZvQidYzI4jfvpnBQ3OCclM-Te7wXbh157iZQ0sX1HxrxwExckrNfLrU
24  http://brisray.com/?semalt.com/25
24  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0tZix3HT1bVtZKS8j9hoRpyhKkW2UzxO74uUH9qyT_ZwQQVmas1jL1yPo
24  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2CbtcrX1uycuSLSDtBUR9mGIyPdVZBV_OsHdtdiwPXFZB6ZThJAJAEJWI
23  http://brisray.com/?semalt.com/21
18  http://brisray.com/?s=index/think\\app/invokefunction&function=call_user_func_array&vars[0]=assert&vars[1][]=@eval($_GET['fuck']);&fuck=fputs(fopen(base64_decode(eC5waHA),w),base64_decode(PD9waHAgZXZhbCgkX1BPU1RbeGlhb10pPz54YnNoZWxs));
18  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR00N-AIDJ9CQtZZoYlzamAYBNwTRgs2rPm0aen4TYFyQH2gbC06-Dx-6Ew
18  http://brisray.com/?s=index/\\think\\template\\driver\\file/write&cacheFile=robots1.php&content=xbshell<?php @eval($_POST[admin]);?>
17  http://brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR20HkkqK6SiacNHGlq4k2CQd4HGoZMEyR10b9UQ3vNSXtG-D8nxwe-CvTI
14  http://brisray.com/?s=index/\\think\\template\\driver\\file/write&cacheFile=robots.php&content=xbshell1<?php
12  http://brisray.com/?C=S%3BO%3DA
338156https://brisray.com/optill/index.htm
676  https://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9R3BZNlFFX29manUyVDZPa1lSSXk0NVpzMV80MDc4RDMmcD0wJm49Uy04dGdSWk1LNWtGR09seUJmZzVrZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FSVHpF
498  https://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9bVZTaHlDYzJjQXRiUWxLQzZmVXplTF9oRDhyRDI0ZGgmcD0wJm49aU1tRDlFdjJIdm1ZTktsZXFKcVZEZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FSWVZ3
159  https://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?ssp_iabi=1683664147682
18  https://brisray.com/optill/index.htm?ssp_iabi=1683761933965
304007http://brisray.com/test/
2356  http://brisray.com/test/?C=S;O=A
2356  http://brisray.com/test/?C=D;O=A
2355  http://brisray.com/test/?C=M;O=A
2354  http://brisray.com/test/?C=N;O=D
2350  http://brisray.com/test/?C=N;O=A
940  http://brisray.com/test/?C=M;O=D
470  http://brisray.com/test/?C=D;O=D
263565https://brisray.com/server-status
202702  https://brisray.com/server-status?refresh=3
60747  https://brisray.com/server-status?refresh=5
17  https://brisray.com/server-status?refresh=1
241708http://brisray.com/common/menu.htm
231005https://brisray.com/test/
61  https://brisray.com/test/?C=S;O=A
46  https://brisray.com/test/?C=M;O=A
14  https://brisray.com/test/?C=N;O=D
196202http://brisray.com/optill/
86  http://brisray.com/optill/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
83  http://brisray.com/optill/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
181474http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm
102  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?hcb=1
58  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9ZXhWbGtfX2pQR1VZVEVDOFk3cWdzWVdVWDBYcC1aNXEmcD0wJm49cE5XX3MzdzVoczVPdF95UV9mczFiQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FhUE1B
35  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9QnRmTmZpZGNYQ0YwT0hZLXg3NW9oMXZheTlrX21PM0YmcD0wJm49aEZoM05JSGZhN052ZU8zTmFIc1JEQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FTS3lV
34  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9TWxTWkthUDVoMGF3cjBaemd3NUZBNGJkRldQMFpXb3QmcD0wJm49VjNmNUFibEhrRk5iRGMzdUl1RFFUdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FYd2dj
33  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR2wf_b257HjjYaC9VjsNa8Tw0LJiN0SRurMJBVrB15ssOW4JwdfqD9p4qc
33  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR0qU6hLtfui9LKYWgU0tBQe6ge1FHlE_4WNqTucRgjbi6Pl222-JISYfto
33  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9WXhHS2dvTllldVFXMnhOUGtmc3c3cGZ5LXBFVTZEWUgmcD0wJm49anh5ZlM1TVR6bHJudUs4bllZWmg3USZ0PUFBQUFBR0FVbHBv
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9UE1PWUZOdmF2TXRWMXFBWmktcnpLUzUzOWlleFdjSDImcD0wJm49Q2V1SVpjMFlOU3g4TVpBOG1ncFlBQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FLR1dV
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR3zR8Rp6rQ33YhAHPy5WgXt6_LfVzYxDhQD_PIF2EYtjFRJVExMbB-q9D0
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR24E5liqf4tglpUhEn_404WP0TOEjkCzRAZTCThWqiyG8hRxTkk6boGXcU
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9QTdEMVJfNWY4NmMwRnlZdXBBT1JSSTJvNnlPVUczZlcmcD0wJm49THJScW5Bd3FGVDZNLUpGMmdPM0N4ZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FaMXlV
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9QWtBejdQRzFLT3hXVmt5VVJuSkRaRC04LVpJaWZFQTgmcD0wJm49T05aYXJfUjhKUWpHMVhub0FFV2hSdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FhSUVj
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9YnJxQjhqeWtoMjhxSThGTG1oZ1I4LTl0VDZ2blVqbFImcD0wJm49elhUS2liR3dXUXNqX0ZmWmwyd3NQUSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FZX2k0
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR31q0Px1NEsWc_Tsep1He9QhgBMDmSurA-2sDKUzHwOU9Me6sOhfLcUAzw
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9NU51OXZ4cWVHR2xUTXo5NUpiLUdvZERqcEtPSjdXaUQmcD0wJm49N1otRHpHRU1sNXAza3FhQ2wzalYzZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FSN2dN
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9cUZLWVRlUTdqNXF4UllnYnl3Q0xGZ3k5UzU5bG0yLUMmcD0wJm49b0d3VlJGNFFOYkd1Y0hmQzdEXzIyQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FXN29F
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9VmM5ZHZhdGx1R2NZb3RidmUycndEc2hHcGI3RkpVV1gmcD0wJm49enIwWTBtTm5QVm9Cd0ZGeVA4ajFkdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FWazBV
32  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9RHdIRXRpd2FveUpJRFBPZ0JyV1puVE1mOE9iZGRWN3EmcD0wJm49YjlMb2N1RElBZDZqalNOaEwwT3VldyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FRU3lN
31  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MzNLZGlJZmZ4VHpIeGVOZzJwQlNwOEZVd0phalRKNGcmcD0wJm49cXQyWUthd0tBWVNyRWVTVjc3emw4ZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FNTzdR
31  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR3MLlpF_InemNpGn8KeeZeLRND5qbr9B_i0ZhDA2xGD1g76vKDOQLF7Bb4
31  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9Zmg3aUlBSjlTY2dOVDRYbVJCcFJBREtLdHVuSmRKUEEmcD0wJm49VnY3UlVhRmlzSml4UjlsY2ppVlBVdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FURlVz
31  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9dlpEZDdyOHFPQzZ1eWxsYnJ4enpkbkpuTWhqdWtCUUEmcD0wJm49LU1YQ1BBbl91S29jZ0F1REgtbjd1QSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FUVHRF
31  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR3bfbB5HDZQggZpK8WValGn6Cmbmp6vGn0bFmWEYXbJ-3G36FUcx61hp2Y
28  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
28  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9SkdvVXpVRXVneEF1Q25YWWhrNEx2S1NHLUI2OHRyRFImcD0wJm49UzJGS29QdUJSNE1zTDZMN25ReHJRdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FTRXRz
16  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
15  http://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9aWdfZ1NNazVmREU4T2Nta1ZwNE02bXVLOWNFaU4xVVMmcD0wJm49SEFjS0UzYkVtU29ZYkl1dXRqR2o0USZ0PUFBQUFBR0FVZHo0
171930https://www.google.com/
146229https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm
166  https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm?ref=upstract.com
69  https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm?ref=usepanda.com
36  https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm?utm_source=extension&utm_medium=click&utm_campaign=muzli
22  https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm?ref=g-winney
11  https://brisray.com/web/webring-history.htm?ref=grant-winney
144399https://brisray.com/web/webring-tech.htm
103  https://brisray.com/web/webring-tech.htm?ref=usepanda.com
29  https://brisray.com/web/webring-tech.htm?ref=upstract.com
22  https://brisray.com/web/webring-tech.htm?cf_history_state={"guid":"C255D9FF78CD46CDA4F76812EA68C350","historyId":14,"targetId":"D97C778D8D7B0BE86553884AA7E43E23"}
21  https://brisray.com/web/webring-tech.htm?utm_source=flipboard&utm_content=other
143260http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm
66  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
45  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9OGM5XzJUQ1lFM1ZHeVZ3Uzl2ZVpxRF9Yak1fa2laU0MmcD0wJm49Ti05T2QyMGhDSGx3bWNRZ19JbXJCZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FYMGU0
45  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9ZDNYZDNsbHBZWWZtckZQYmdiUllMVTVsa1k0RGlvek4mcD0wJm49MnZ5bENmZVRMS3pVQjZmM2F0d2tPZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FZSU9r
45  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MTVaTko3N2F3b083VEc4YmZ2eVlNNVFSV2lUNTk4WXgmcD0wJm49UHViOV9MSV9uVHR0cjJELUNnZXl2ZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FZYUhF
44  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9VmhDT2U2ZzN4TExObXpNdDBYUHJzNmNKWW0zUmltSTgmcD0wJm49UTZpVzFacE1kd1BLRXZ2TmZVNURnZyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FWZ3cw
44  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?hcb=1
44  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9c2pvTmZFYzVRYXI0UVpVUEZxbXl5bFB0YkVQdDNlOHomcD0wJm49MzhxMFhsRXltNEpUUGx0R0tkOVE2USZ0PUFBQUFBR0FhRTUw
43  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9WHJmY2FkOXl5TWFsdUxfaFpRMmdTVTdDY2NuNVA4VmYmcD0wJm49SjRYOUs4TW5icTlGWFBQTTB6NzZDUSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FZeDlF
43  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9SHdJZXlWcFNhOW9VUU81V3pKWTh6bXpHSkNPZHZOOU0mcD0wJm49VS0yU3B3aFBOcFdDZmo5WnRFMlNxUSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FROTNF
43  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9VWt5bEV5ckNWOTJxMExIWnZCLWwtbENlOEVoel9aQUwmcD0wJm49MU1oQlpJcWhuWDVPb2U1bmc4cFpRdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FRZXlR
32  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
21  http://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9NGtmWFF2eEtDaWRHOHpWQ2xRYTlfcmdHNVg3RTJBZ2EmcD0wJm49WVNjN0t1ZHpwSWprWXJIUnU0a3ZkUSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FWb2Zn
141636https://brisray.com/optill/
105885https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm
60  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683568955044
33  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677374724824
32  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683921525651
31  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JoQMpHu2-8INI5dY5At8pSLQZ-ijliz4Dq4-u9gqoAIg8k__nGEhZNmE
31  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR0-xfeDYFN5l1swQ3RdWwlcM5RX6PO_LpSvmZxMEtqPQhmQwgICEbK9jIc_aem_AXeYu1GWKBBMWo_Vo-8_KbeOovaRjGHrv0dBa_yLtGgkJNEraaPlfJyzpFutRYBlw_w
31  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683155562229
31  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683079995075
31  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1682888959050
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR2mArgC_I1wAw9WtARtitv3wL1NGMILFW35HVOhkYQpyeERm94OxSPEPk4
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683748543987
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677445017726
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR1fJqV30iZDYzZbCUqOlJYJRCfh2eLaqMAauDss1HX6GWiCxvJjsWGuPMQ
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683234985606
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1682548633339
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1682866318635
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677640862656
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR35uEg8QHImYBrH7znTGxdxLdaOBcqRM02gBK4eyXCCGpFOoNHOSkHgwA0_aem_AYHZBjY-cMOkn0PJrF8ABLJFenS55Obwk1H5XwcuWI5ITR4TC3_j82YYCOGI7EemJNM
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR0GbMCmvz6OunPIbemSaEYrOqRSkcdUaHq4U7-3COakOEYMfQH-wi2NWOA_aem_AQIrKe8_fwmyv7KvVZxhPp93TgQEl7rqQFosyjwL8HfQDK4G7iEFLmcQl2lOflvYU1w
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683655962558
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677583982941
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR1TJR5GTb-RzsNOFcarK7LfgpWwRaowczFmtR9h-OdCKsuW4-cpra-e_mw
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677189636837
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1682987548097
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1684070035174
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR38_nH-6GGZtxZy9oZGlicmJwxkL-gjYlbOCodFdglkPcet6ajMVtCb9ZE_aem_AelIYpRY_QYOwRkCDUfHzkPe_DqRD5g6Sskr_YQFcut7IXMk5_SEIwpWgGzoyjDwLUY
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677474062019
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683952504723
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683265439271
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677439542640
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683505681691
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683597260754
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683398581194
30  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677636139676
29  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR1gQWvwrip4RvRfgZltUq65LX09O-HyTvpbNPt9zduABpISzAr8t5MLZcQ
29  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR2vc46jd9oanbb9xbrhvHdNA8V9iOyKKufny4yzBUUjcAIt3LYwJQ6sBE0
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR3hA1pHQSz7AkKygWeGZlqdRbLQpVORgs2_9xaFnCVIF8cyWRbQKEihmJM
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683566102527
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR2L-EBm1SQFvgfNwIZKNxe9MSqK0yD9B_eCEJrVy_jofh0EDhx6INga--k
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1683948868315
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677216651702
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?ssp_iabi=1677248235135
28  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?fbclid=IwAR35XgyHcL3OHHpZ9jwFl6e5AJDdtAP9iJKBep1Vq-pStMy8IdUxnRDzAm0
27  https://brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9SkdvVXpVRXVneEF1Q25YWWhrNEx2S1NHLUI2OHRyRFImcD0wJm49UzJGS29QdUJSNE1zTDZMN25ReHJRdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FTRXRz
103887https://brisray.com/common/
2245  https://brisray.com/common/?C=D;O=A
957  https://brisray.com/common/?C=N;O=D
751  https://brisray.com/common/?C=S;O=A
637  https://brisray.com/common/?C=N;O=A
584  https://brisray.com/common/?C=M;O=A
507  https://brisray.com/common/?C=D;O=D
68  https://brisray.com/common/?C=D%3BO%3DA
16  https://brisray.com/common/?C=D%3BO=A
10  https://brisray.com/common/?C=N%3BO=D
10  https://brisray.com/common/?C=S%3BO=A
103165https://brisray.com/web/qualtrics-date-picker.htm
26  https://brisray.com/web/qualtrics-date-picker.htm?fbclid=IwAR0u2eUIamM9aIVsdpHonSj65u-90Ni6B4pkS0vDtjdRAPD27BfjLQAPQag
99559https://brisray.com/utils/updates.htm
99407https://brisray.com/ray/
57  https://brisray.com/ray/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
54  https://brisray.com/ray/?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
97028http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm
16  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR18DOBl2zs02aCckYtJ8UNSQ3hTQzFYCdz0-8rzElmt0n-5eB0vmdsRzNc
16  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0M37gtFlNNXGYWV97oAg9025mnFxKegGhUBzOc7I5jeAJonbFal0zWdps
16  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1oFf54nb80Vr3-gENCNAYbgYUnQ0YVRlyrYbQe2ZW4_n2DBmFHiH65TR8
16  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3nKUegVspZCH3zMusqHsyfZySWqCs31h1oFLntvIneSk5FXkgdXHta4Ec
16  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?service=bdbox&uid=l8Hfu_agv8guuHiu0iHI8li7H8lT8S8Zg8BoigP62u8GkQah48DxMSzQA&from=1021527d&ua=_a-qiyuOvijyNE6lI5me6NN0v8oKu2I4_C2H8yaN-iqlC&osname=baiduboxapp&osbranch=a0&branchname=baiduboxapp&pkgname=com.baidu.searchbox&p_sv=31&mps=1967741807&mpv=1&network=1_-1&cfrom=1000813a&ctv=2&cen=ua_uid&typeid=0&puid=gavEi_uYviScLqqqB&sid=31397_2-30511_2-5995_9998-31519_4-8499_20408-8027_18257-31538_3-30912_2-31555_3-30080_1-8544_21370-102677_1-30883_1-31208_2-31427_2-5458_8021-31111_2-31380_5-8525_20506-8044_18343-6685_12531-7762_17003-31297_1-31465_1-31502_1-9401_2-102838_1-31488_1-31009_1-5301_7550-9651_1-31217_2-31207_6-8087_18599-30552_3-8088_18601-31375_2-31160_2-31060_2-8043_18341-9413_2-102171_2-31356_4-31337_1-31352_5-8221_19215-31128_1-31241_2-8497_20404-31516_1-31452_2-31533_1-31554_1-30518_2-30888_2-8973_2-31289_4-31226_5-9113_2-31239_7-30544_1-31426_1-31422_4-102761_2-8148_18895-9903_4-30232_10-101654_4-8216_19202-31198_4-6210_10777-8060_18419-30945_2-7616_16329-31547_2-31233_1-31292_2-30472_2-31449_1&c3_aid=A00-JF3UBZGQ6VYTGVTKERXAE2POH5NV2IQH-7AKN25WJ&zid=mhneooyX35tuQf_OYNW1meGha0MDAXlOHE3IykEvyiEo-E2xlyYK_VopJcUThLBVbIShwzbQrKYgPj0bQJcPOxg&matrixstyle=0&ds_stc=0.666&ds_lv=7
15  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2BhpQ66YGaTmt6ZMMJ6x3zZffMqn2cKVWrly9bNIKPP-R1zMH2bWI7dnc
15  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?service=bdbox&uid=l8Hfu_agv8guuHiu0iHI8li7H8lT8S8Zg8BoigP62u8GkQah48DxMSzQA&from=1021527d&ua=_a-qiyuOvijyNE6lI5me6NN0v8oKu2I4_C2H8yaN-iqlC&osname=baiduboxapp&osbranch=a0&branchname=baiduboxapp&pkgname=com.baidu.searchbox&p_sv=31&mps=1967741807&mpv=1&network=1_-1&cfrom=1000813a&ctv=2&cen=ua_uid&typeid=0&puid=gavEi_uYviScLqqqB&sid=30511_2-5995_9998-8499_20408-8027_18257-31378_1-30771_25-102374_2-30912_2-8329_19580-30080_1-8544_21370-102677_1-30883_1-31208_2-5458_8021-31111_2-31380_5-8525_20506-8044_18343-6685_12531-7762_17003-31308_2-9401_2-31009_1-5301_7550-9651_1-31207_6-8087_18599-31209_3-30552_3-8088_18601-8043_18341-9413_2-102171_2-30997_2-31356_4-31352_5-31337_1-8221_19215-31128_1-8497_20404-31249_2-31205_1-30518_2-30888_2-8973_2-31226_5-9113_2-31385_1-31239_7-30544_1-8148_18895-9903_4-31324_1-30232_10-101654_4-30987_2-8216_19202-31198_4-31252_2-6210_10777-8060_18419-7616_16329-31233_1-31292_2-30472_2-31390_2-31409_5-31216_2&c3_aid=A00-JF3UBZGQ6VYTGVTKERXAE2POH5NV2IQH-7AKN25WJ&zid=mhneooyX35tuQf_OYNW1meGha0MDAXlOHE3IykEvyiEoUjrPkmvDBm9phENI3HxUeGJGWknhGe9BtfCPNX9nlCQ&matrixstyle=0&ds_stc=0.666&ds_lv=7
15  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?fbclid=IwAR03JhbFV87rX7iq7aoPmOO01QFuviGAItlRz6YnseXR18VZH8Wo1OPcypg
11  http://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DWho+was+the+Native+American+tribe+air+from+Indiana%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
96583https://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm
179  https://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR3obW31pTzGivY4ZnzCQv52u3c0qpoiqvLBKBeqy12_tv34r5XNDCsinM0
178  https://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR1neiybOBx_XB-OFKX3flljUt0ZujhgiWKDp_aAQd_Yx7CHQUL_2j_qgzA
176  https://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR0CfAidyArdqrFGamleBdgVk_gUFUGvCggdVocS7q2KcjUUj-Re9oE1Q5c
94675http://brisray.com/ray/
61  http://brisray.com/ray/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
59  http://brisray.com/ray/?fbclid=IwAR3lbshlsEeC1hgI711wOL05H8HZDJJPd8l0r_9nLNkGkJZNUvv0B_DleTw
57  http://brisray.com/ray/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
84907https://brisray.com/sitemap.htm
83317http://www.brisray.com/
4716  http://www.brisray.com/?__proto__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__proto__.baaebfc=baaebfc
3972  http://www.brisray.com/?__prot[]o__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__prot[]o__.baaebfc=baaebfc
382  http://www.brisray.com/?ll=
133  http://www.brisray.com/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
124  http://www.brisray.com/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
83  http://www.brisray.com/?__proto__[DetectifySpecialVariable]=DetectifySpecialValue
24  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2isqSh7SqzQR7oRb0Y7X9xCDuOZxkO6HkUEq2Pjb_FhxX3rTeu1_sSOUE
23  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2cph1BjQXCBfrbcdZolA9_24JmR4U8VOOzqsGgvZcwLg20_-sk0gfIqj0
23  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2g0nqeRAuUxQiPV00rU39oPxFzpA8hyYNqc3roobeVbN9FPuEdUzkDxfI
23  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR0_bHInENknSk2IBpp9J_j8CvNG_EutCcZGFzplaknoRBEwnSmbtGnNTIE
22  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR19bQEbpDMc788Il8VOONiTmjvzJ_A7IIO7NAhTrfUh-jm1y85eBEJ8Gt0
22  http://www.brisray.com/?fbclid=IwAR2h0FkI8w-Zas7VwHqui-3dgT_lMw0ntr8YKqAP_ey3eMj2sM2Mj6vxPM8
12  http://www.brisray.com/?s=index/think\\app/invokefunction&function=call_user_func_array&vars[0]=assert&vars[1][]=@eval($_GET['fuck']);&fuck=fputs(fopen(base64_decode(eC5waHA),w),base64_decode(PD9waHAgZXZhbCgkX1BPU1RbeGlhb10pPz54YnNoZWxs));
12  http://www.brisray.com/?detectify_waf=1
11  http://www.brisray.com/?s=index/\\think\\template\\driver\\file/write&cacheFile=robots1.php&content=xbshell<?php @eval($_POST[admin]);?>
78121http://brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm
48  http://brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm?hcb=1
47  http://brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
75694http://www.brisray.com/optill/index.htm
25  http://www.brisray.com/optill/index.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
19  http://www.brisray.com/optill/index.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
70619https://instaprofile.net/
65892https://brisray.com/bizarre/
62597https://brisray.com/th/tpcards1.htm
60265https://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm
41  https://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?fbclid=IwAR1fO-k5wFeRfxfYM5e7q1Bp3-2nTQNj5DcImYVAyQiKeeArebhhyS0-LH8
58796https://brisray.com/utils/webrings.htm
316  https://brisray.com/utils/webrings.htm?utm_source=peopleandblogs&utm_medium=email&utm_campaign=pb-ray-thomas
56240https://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm
62  https://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2c6pyxUpJI7K2E07kWkcWMYmPECtVw55rZLnOTQuSt-y4sFkIBN3AWHIw
56020https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm
80  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683807887637
41  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683448969895
41  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1682954010457
41  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683543069524
41  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1677246409781
40  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683405042614
40  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683613175212
40  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1677337055871
40  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1683459256469
39  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1677794074824
22  https://brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?ssp_iabi=1677880489273
52477http://brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
22  http://brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
51993http://brisray.com/common/brismenu.css
51648http://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm
22  http://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?hcb=1
20  http://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
50543http://www.brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
50259http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm
136  http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?msclkid=e56f2090d13411ecbaf6461827aeeb59
45  http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?msclkid=78334e24b28f11ecb49797ac3e105a0d
45  http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?msclkid=0bad44f4ceda11eca07f13a60cf461b2
36  http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?fbclid=IwAR2LbJnV1w6bpisiB8k9c3chZQ0QRPlyAH796SV5oHh4iGZPOYv7ilPBtHM
30  http://brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm?fbclid=IwAR39aWtWgQYWWduMlzTGUMYUKlTbt88sSd1ezhwv0Q5GVuZeY-0pbTw-QtU
48383https://brisray.com/utils/alogs/
47348http://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm
49  http://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
40  http://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
47198https://brisray.com/utils/awslogs/
46258http://brisray.com/dad/warrp2.htm
79  http://brisray.com/dad/warrp2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
68  http://brisray.com/dad/warrp2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
43085http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm
21  http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mkBwSNauQotnJFrPGGV0o6LmNZcIw31D_MgEPgxn1SkOTbOn4OdnQCkk
21  http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2xCPIcNm1UK5xfPqSZciUdDG4WEw0tuMd9dv2n_QOjWShVYNAY1QdiN20
20  http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2TcPalNlrZ1rMULYBy_ugivqdcCHeEbPlsND7CXzeFKzhjRNlISpKF_4Q
20  http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR3Nxx-E22ERptMnwlwhKIxnMSkztKfjfYa2OK_RseKL4iu0N9MwQvorUqs
17  http://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DWhat+is+halftone+scan%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
42182http://brisray.com/bristol/
64  http://brisray.com/bristol/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
51  http://brisray.com/bristol/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
43  http://brisray.com/bristol/?C=N;O=A
30  http://brisray.com/bristol/?C=M;O=A
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/?fbclid=IwAR1i47nfVq9cdsVHYloNyQvl5zOK46Pdx1eTfNO1_q8Z-ewbp580CKaP9Uc
41766https://www.brisray.com/common/menu.htm
41255https://www.bing.com/
40766http://www.brisray.com/common/menu.htm
25  http://www.brisray.com/common/menu.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
20  http://www.brisray.com/common/menu.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
38029http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm
47  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR07vs2a_OtKbBZGWRelYBzZbc83DaU-B79CXued2yp9sdABmU4M9nqMjBo
33  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
30  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR16EeiJcotOPbOjOAqsI2s6E4euvsjEwh21A2W2WXKqR1NYSTbPc8kdbQU
27  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CKRglFL9Wow9zOcgxRAcdHabxvMzgXb0vMf_xkzD0NF7fbiIjZ3miNUk
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1o-sgXtHImf9osW7LW53_goD5sPVC80FhYtRqyBvFliUJNMl2FdSZEGS8
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR17jMDinXx96_ruTVRISt1L9lGZ6H1e9HNG4n_Lz_NghXgbnjtZWX5hK2o
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0UqJSz6l4I15vR2rGD3ucDCuQijWP7-LaXtOFIdKlfg-rKBRDDAkUaFiM
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1-YwpetCW30IhMH5sfNNQ7t_WMcG_kigqid8vkut46EOdCJus3Mwm91BE
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3oyt6mr_DuGILi259x6PtMYptGBNdbAzkiBBpAx0lxKk9GtNNwAUsP47A
37691https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm
66  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR0SZ1anlAGbrOqchmimFqXvp2aEKiq8JVxFAZQBCu-hI328Q91m9F1vwuU_aem_AR7kdoc2tBqEs4GLDPX_j-EZl8CyNBbr7Nf62K3843xcj84U6-a_Sa5-RoycTTkACHA
65  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cRkmmkBDkbwRZH2-8XmtjPESk8bHseqczftvUeUpMShyGv3XbI-P9I64
62  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR2mEaXfu1MQWZSq8i4118FYhJzvxBvImd6f2QyxivScz-mUA8iaouaeoAM
58  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR2xF7td8duZ1Js-5K982zBC6Fbz-3EzNp4gNE5qPPk39hnusa_Fh24IPbc
53  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR0WSraad464lELnWfa2xR0kvdgztlYfK0A8krQHli8QqNiEdSFQL-hp_nY
37686https://www.brisray.com/
3652  https://www.brisray.com/?ll=
829  https://www.brisray.com/?__proto__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__proto__.baaebfc=baaebfc
829  https://www.brisray.com/?__prot[]o__[eedffcb]=eedffcb&__prot[]o__.baaebfc=baaebfc
241  https://www.brisray.com/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
176  https://www.brisray.com/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
49  https://www.brisray.com/?constructor[prototype][eedffcb]=eedffcb
36312https://brisray.com/bristol/
20  https://brisray.com/bristol/?c=n;o=a
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/?c=n%3Bo%3Da
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/?C=N;O=A
35094http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist3.htm
67  http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist3.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
60  http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist3.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
34465https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm
436  https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhat+state+will+you+find+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
11  https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhere+is+Bristol+out+of+the+United+States%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
34427http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm
47  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
41  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
11  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dhow+many+states+have+Bristol+in+their+name%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
11  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhere+is+city+of+Bristol+in+United+States+which+state%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhat+states+in+the+United+States+has+a+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhere+is+Bristol+in+the+south+of+America%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DHow+many+cities+or+towns+in+the+United+States+have+the+name+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhat+state+will+you+find+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dhow+many+places+in+USA+are+called+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dshow+me+cities+named+Bristol+in+the+United+States%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DHow+many+states+in+the+united+states+have+a+city+called+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DHow+many+cities+named+Bristol+is+in+the+united+state%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dhow+many+cities+have+the+name+Bristol+in+the+United+States%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DBristol+how+do+you+get+the+Terre+Haute+from+Bristol%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
10  http://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DHow+many+towns+called+Bristol+Harbour+in+the+USA%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
33825http://brisray.com/utils/alogs
23711  http://brisray.com/utils/alogs?.css
3136  http://brisray.com/utils/alogs?.js
33378http://www.brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm
29  http://www.brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?msclkid=e07a5dd6ae2d11ecaa3578a341ee6475
29  http://www.brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?msclkid=09b428fdb5c311eca6d69e64c7b00c07
15  http://www.brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
10  http://www.brisray.com/optill/thisthat.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
33064https://brisray.com/th/thist2.htm
32885http://www.brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm
32743http://www.brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm
13  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
32488http://brisray.com/computers/analog-audio.htm
14  http://brisray.com/computers/analog-audio.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
10  http://brisray.com/computers/analog-audio.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
32259https://brisray.com/dad/gambia-crew.htm
31548http://brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm
15  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
15  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
30770http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm
627  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR28RVIi4kPv0vBsys142CvjHwrYp5oRbjDfK5GWeud-Zs1cle76W1e6Xec
225  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0H9d1pvDeIqvdPSG6eZKVr01r-a-nGyGzvtpyiiuT43VoSy-SZAN4oNH0
195  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3VIDNjaj-WmdxQF1MZwbO28bp2raZqjv_H5eLiJCyHEpAXCln7I8hsKu0
133  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR13ajHnipzFBH2s-17ILVPJEyTX1sU5D2JpZFUyHy-IITiFhefQrQ1tiso
132  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1rd2s1UWT2h2mJBjp4hGYFzOCnF47EKC0NB54dlCGluPe4D6OHUem3eEQ
97  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1JRfsk1Sws_GPEm_Uo6FjXNGsXxfQ-Trq7bARvufO67-6CJIPNJzDDjI0
92  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3N_d2wU50wbspRMXwtzjf0MAuXo_OQBmbvJ09rYJCLLRWyuCHbPKkvH8I
69  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2BVc_lv3qJknZK5H_JvYZGVO6A4AAqRXspoHqbN-rRHIf1f_ifXUJwY6U
69  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1HoRzfawlBfFDgiqwf2Hhe0sRFBCQ2Ld-S-vi493YOl4D7nr6K0ZHFsE0
69  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2sv6mlsJMmsti2DtxDVFyBuKRjMW4Se-_RZ1NY72AMnFiq3o2Qm5OFxN0
69  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0vwiEdX3gThr_RpEc4hIMpKRk3HFChY82pHvm28LiSzCH2nJScpql9yn4
68  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2c6pyxUpJI7K2E07kWkcWMYmPECtVw55rZLnOTQuSt-y4sFkIBN3AWHIw
67  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2T8j383lk7lMXo9nAav7veZHPWB7ATTD34gJOSJjlpeASEvfCFJdssZ_k
67  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1y2iLriGKi-wm7K--5apffVItpZWFAv_T4FpwwOvBH7GzObAmIAcTley8
66  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR35LTDmJLaNml7fR1z3539LFO4ajxYV7DQnNzdmV1cbjyLo2Zpls1ezclA
65  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3GT_i1qUIo-iUMDsuzqYLA6AmCt_TmPnJZhExEFZ7mGMmb-_aJs9ojK9g
64  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR02f5OHNR0oxi1kmpH0clNmpVIdLK66w0O-z13xPWRh0w1Dr6Gk5s-uoFc
64  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1sN7_s09_NmRMNblqb3kSF7_KrefL4LeyTjTk9843lkjsuLhZiIGRJ9Tc
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR03TReV3A2CtN2DEPx62H5ApAIZsJyCcW6PEOBLEPcPor9tjMTKRQiwvUo
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2pwbBG_KCTpweMZIpMUlPl8VO9nbc3POmyIKSqnyXmH88qLHa3BAdtbU0
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR273xl3cQU8GovoU6WHrxTnaen11nOqYR42aUiscdnwGgRpniGJEldXfiM
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2mrKpdEeYgDzTKF870zVHn0JLRPGkzFz2JhzRUts2xRXBcXmTizvtTMDY
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2-rJtE8eoDu2VfoDTFmU_VsZojWtFYGm-jWuc0vo-LEG2-Yhe-EnHh6_M
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2jST5KLVah1aLLjArwA1m6ECg1ikWOyjk28hvgFxR2tQaPise3KgSBlQM
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2A5WH6VSwhB_NGBsEKcLp4yR8XwF-dFqItGt0SMGuswtxemT0u-RJlyqA
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Ll2VHbGn4Nap0SW5_OQ8wI-W_08BE7J0u8pBqZ0Ha_oa_PL14dQoXaCc
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3T5Yh8ThB1Mn5U0k4P9xQcy5yOjNvK-z7H6xBM2M_8fDhAKPtKCq4VdRk
63  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1RUchqBrinOqzGad5FVRfdvY5LrfPGJvR0Q02oNCASo6RPMhSiExMR8K4
57  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1tLolGCyyJWsYn6LEzWwALQmkqOoe-UV9BZV4naYldff9x_MR39Hu_NSY
54  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3qCXcqL2ptobAwaRsp2pDY6pzeh4ZT7QjUJkgDcTl6pPENmBuWgomw1Zc
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0-zlb45QzL4Xo-7pnAK-I0XMjXa58rU4DNA2N1GU6Gob7gOERBy7NV1KI
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2kaLB56bNMR6DQOG35uhgZWUcEtdd940dZSv2YuFX_O29ZLhYlCX9cGVU
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ZBAqOiVYamZ8VqNsX3EcKF_wzCCPKvHfjfEHmoXbvMI7egx1EPYDKWUY
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0wY0FJOLZCDBOsZxYx_FQ_bnhkj6bE6TMNCy0MS4oCVur0O5dLToFcRt0
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2FS7V8iSfB7NnrREE3-0mQN-ZV65tc7BAmGsp7Cxo47-rKTvg-cfLVZfg
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SQjYEmf3kIrXtiX3dxeZYbae8R6Jiyaun2V-nfI3ZRswDBQ2JR41V2V0
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ecNB_v6vLJw3AyEiQWOJGRnhNl1ulgVxxRIZD2Wl0bDrZaX-amm7mbxc
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1THjJZv5Geo7raNFffVBMzn3dN3-RrT5MRmKWmcsIRJVN_MM_uRglXMoc
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3pP39s9Hk96HvsQIQEP21TGnVrn-HfGNz0f36ylZCb13-6pM2oapedihU
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1JGZ6dIXhzmR-1CQdnWgdZKRRbrCqRAMCqAY_MD6qUXq-Rm6t-qA6FrUQ
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GQeoCTFH6ew6T8h7HpF5iNetvI9mZTzYjtyrAH90tEvPPm2w44b_1Og0
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GDp1-OTYuMK1Qmh5vABKKLXr549QLSjcZkhRPsgpwgc2AjMBEkhY5xzg
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR058pVU3Gefxf0Lt9mX9c40GzNR7cktxWaO7MhTt1h7rNs8yED603OpC6E
53  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR1miFJqDzj_3ozjHFcBkxvcvvq8MHlBcBkqSRJp_rLGJgvyTimF44I9YHo
51  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0XTZztSSG9QqJ_sRIKJIeXDqrpyxP5G3ueR7-5QjLc0N0Bwur5fxDrAJQ
49  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2TOFZL_HF4EOb4d65c-HW59jduqHCqoBcj9Y46sO4KqnyryJvXwM0vUIQ
31  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR0zvhwDZPZU2cfcfbvadoKMWPcIM4ZixrF9KPhTYxGWreUP3HuGjf2Sq0w
28  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR3h0VR9Cc1bMnscKNzlar_hqrNqlp_OfVapHw0ImZ19WaeZ2eCZktJScp8
19  http://brisray.com/house/jukebox.htm?fbclid=IwAR2KO8m1L13TNSBOuIU29ypSpW2ZbCEnQkvKNKGdnifsqiOpNvrVcBsq1uY
30486http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm
11  http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fUFoG7MT4Ta5NFQbx2PDVNwQ6VkJcxDAArb1-4Th2waHKqENvjifvxIk
11  http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm?fbclid=IwAR2fRFx4vACp4WW2p33QdYl2yeNVMfO2e5A7CPoIWLLYIc391OZkplBsGyo
11  http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm?fbclid=IwAR0OezqiXIVIKqrCVs3zJNLOeT74NZVTl_ik7wal03Ut5ZDf-Te4BFtDNO8
11  http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm?fbclid=IwAR3BI-5BHE5yYn2d4UVwa3jXh-o9YRiIV13XPoTAnXvF13FNmwqrwOpCxkk
11  http://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ddbN6O6Edng8sLYWdMPOUzFYozUW7MsBUm3jpsMMdBzRHUTBByCAgrvI
30367http://brisray.com/icons/
29691https://brisray.com/Images/
3642  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=D;O=A
3093  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=M;O=A
2353  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=N;O=A
2261  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=N;O=D
1833  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=S;O=A
1555  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=D;O=D
976  https://brisray.com/Images/?C=M;O=D
29389https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards10.htm
28818https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
28668https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards20.htm
27890https://brisray.com/web/webring-list.htm
12  https://brisray.com/web/webring-list.htm?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email
11  https://brisray.com/web/webring-list.htm?fbclid=PAAabVFzEmxy2RVdaut3hvvi1iRaAfOtjV51btXN8YRlDe-Ri3-_i1TW1zJP8_aem_AegSV2T7kf-cbK2ixZUHHUbb-z5taKAKwOfenarWns_It-jO58OLoODDOh4TM9c2Xng
27613https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia1.htm
27518https://brisray.com/optill/believe1.htm
17  https://brisray.com/optill/believe1.htm?hcb=1
16  https://brisray.com/optill/believe1.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MVROSDJpczhHRld1Z0NoaTNuTXBSVlpLMEQ0M2ZzbDQmcD0wJm49Yjc3dzRQU0c4YkV4Ml9DaVhEVk5GdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FNQjY4
27258http://www.brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm
26  http://www.brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
11  http://www.brisray.com/optill/oreal.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
25405https://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm
23  https://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ZpkSb0dvNd4nhWHzoKsjyLpiT3e2dLBHV1LSYbyGjg3vrZp2LCZf4LGk
24995http://brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm
35  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
19  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
24207https://brisray.com/flood/fpcards1.htm
24072http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm
31  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3QQ7hJdHk0uo4HNY39L90pV1KFN9-ebT4sbf3RcjmCMA_8s9S5GajFegQ
16  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1hYX36XqOrGCLY7JuRqakHbEsmPAZCPn1JcEx2o2NeMlFZihRJH1HNIXM
16  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DIs+Indiana+the+same+sincity+at+Terre+Haute%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
16  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SNEJ0aZXdtVrVWBBQvO_LdR-DnoTnmJ5qM016nRlV2x3KM9uTJmumrfk
16  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3GIajjUMDk2ulG1-8Rsko5B-iRvS4EHinQbJw6rMt0yPoz_vVqnwmiUbA
16  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3Dwhy+is+Terre+Haute+called+Sin+City%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3pcw9k8KubX9MseEmGERoTr6he-W-Y7kzsrWfDefpBHmHncnxUKZPI-aw
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fu-Ui6yKLqZZae_Zf4X13g6i8vsxwUYdumyX5lTqvss0fJUp-zkh4yKs
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Qz1J7P0-YVYvITBWeIkDX2K_N1vH9ZZQ3SLa15U780eu7_vh3rEpBYoU
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0IiIs1pYxVnv6VxxBfRzEkVCcrhRvY4TodwEa4ymLhYMXaGjFVLRnlHz4
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR23qMrr580PMj6AJJN1yFlBYpmMSK64Ckyo40WOraeeete6v8qRqTLGsfo
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GgGVZ1giECYRCBCDas2z_Bb4RZ-qTdHzttfGXfD6y3mxwdL8xmr4H1WA
23672https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/newengland1.htm
22695https://brisray.com/utils/contact.htm
22323https://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm
25  https://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm?hcb=1
24  https://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
24  https://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
22229https://promokodsru.blogspot.com/
22074http://www.brisray.com/optill/
22034http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship3.htm
46  http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship3.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
29  http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship3.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
22023https://brisray.com/optill/believe4.htm
19  https://brisray.com/optill/believe4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0q9ppY7KNZsmiezg0kaf2HBe6V9woSDbBBA6rRpQYAmE939HN2ODKl4yA
16  https://brisray.com/optill/believe4.htm?hcb=1
15  https://brisray.com/optill/believe4.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MVROSDJpczhHRld1Z0NoaTNuTXBSVlpLMEQ0M2ZzbDQmcD0wJm49Yjc3dzRQU0c4YkV4Ml9DaVhEVk5GdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FNQjY4
21922https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards11.htm
21520https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards7.htm
21444http://www.brisray.com/images/
1103  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=N;O=A
1103  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=N;O=D
1060  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=M;O=A
1060  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=S;O=A
1060  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=D;O=A
258  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=D;O=D
252  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=M;O=D
143  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=S;O=D
31  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=S%3BO%3DA
20  http://www.brisray.com/images/?C=D%3BO%3DA
20660https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards16.htm
20595https://brisray.com/icons/
563  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=S;O=A
520  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=D;O=A
211  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=M%3BO=A
211  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=N%3BO=D
211  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=S%3BO=A
211  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=D%3BO=A
210  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=S%3BO=D
145  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=M;O=A
135  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=N;O=D
68  https://brisray.com/icons/?C=S;O=D
20584http://brisray.com/th/tdiff3.htm
14  http://brisray.com/th/tdiff3.htm?vm=r
20460http://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm
58  http://brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm?fbclid=IwAR3bKhpQxS28Mzg7aU0Hn9EA_E7KfK_bcTuI8L2J0v-J-2gdNGerFklrcw8
20399http://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm
20335http://brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm?fbclid=IwAR0flKQTYmwoGGiuFNTvcT8cAxKcJOme-5rM9vv-Lw4vZelVkVEnj9M-Yp8
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm?fbclid=IwAR3eZxdIaESW-KJjzobhts7ovTIxF0Y6BqrVbPyRnANqqxyoExUleg8WWPU
20333https://brisray.com/bristol/bcasgrn1.htm
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/bcasgrn1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2YPnpxf0KO4wNuEBn4OiPhYIb9ZrlYOSFVoVkGhATu4shedw_iNeaFh2I
20303https://brisray.com/dad/
20041https://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm
13  https://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
10  https://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?X-SIG-Umbrella-SAML=eyJyZWRpc2lwIjoiMTAuMTcyLjEzLjUiLCJndWlkIjoiZDQyNjQwN2MwZDI2OTA0YjA4MDlkNzMwOGQ0NmViZjUxMDllIn0
19618https://brisray.com/holidays/wstates1995/wstates1.htm
15  https://brisray.com/holidays/wstates1995/wstates1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0bZvRJJiwtP4SLXtHF0XBzdk6Fgcio9Y4yvwVzqjToNLCcj06zBAznEqM
14  https://brisray.com/holidays/wstates1995/wstates1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3_-poZ1WbpX3B90KM1a6xrKs-qneHF4l6MWAohzrFxcVztiwWfABFXcgU_aem_AV7UoAeUiRVzlJ2fZxRNKEffTegQj5laftyazCSR7Bz5aPDAZINULHpKVgp0Hxtg81Q
19343https://brisray.com/th/deSoto.htm
19298https://brisray.com/holidays/paris2008/parisa1.htm
19097https://brisray.com/house/
645  https://brisray.com/house/?C=M;O=A
18647https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards4.htm
18644https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards1.htm
18538https://brisray.com/misc/
18415https://brisray.com/common/brismenu.css
18337https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm
18211http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm
28  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SM_Jefj1ljMtFX60xssYL5bSELRmke1bHqfE6bhs4n-AdGUZRVa48drI
27  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1C1yoHvITSqYQFjPRZlw7M4ImmcKXS2jAYTyJGMpYgttP34FVJuV2NWq8
27  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3bcYaZddVVkOjwuFnv_nqSWZIekHgWvGB9zt3SZSJ8IxcpNcxqHb5Gsxg
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QBxLCNc98Zq6Vn4yXCiJeWDbfQQHkvEtAGRDHy67icMRseY6AprwDuBo
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR06-Gi0XyZCvvyJUxFTNkZMTljtJUR7KH2Tu11mLfOzf98ZfbiQZMzH5uk
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ylEizuNeK3Wbi2AIFR3K8uv37mdHt_gXM5-Oduk6VjBaB5NdbY8TNgLs
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2cfv7I6UKCOOmcpGQ7_ODk-IAINEeZVGMXeRIoGzuI-kTvc5NueNFkgck
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cVpUHP1RDnEksT-DiXAkApqet3ly_FfIHV3Gt3pCy5xwnk19qFUkKXCE
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1BiCnO9eDB5Gl7mdkJr3r9BDsa1WleciR8x8XyRRQVcgRnEAhR9jHrDoU
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2NSH6mvIefAN7L8iXmzo1PBgcbyqJpaIVvJ5MO1BJ6LqKdacgO0DkF3wg
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GFXq-GrNPalWMVjLnCnYYn67rRQBViz6puCryx-pDlabwiv1Y0bi30Zw
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ALAw2FyMsvwmFcWw8nHDlfjpJ7LRZ4U5Sqd9jEz4lhBU179tNl-nkL0g
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0VDMVPQsSlu5vAL2ZrEGV2Y58mXSIUQmO3td64p6lzby-tCoVJgETE0Pw
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3qixt8FNTeIcIg5-aYHapEB-J9BVIOk-Djw3ulFrwl87tBRAdkp30oHQ4
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1NimXxSNAknx8dHxcLUv7VPnj5xH6kFa6FUQATsVhlUQ6C24l6B9wjrcM
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0jxbGFcxD3X-7nUXSezpy2-6CSnNcxQUTYetStQZEbrmcTp97S-MTZz0A
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0REUSgXRz_4dxHr6MPnNQh_XAqdOj_CW7YB8NRbWv1aLQ2Om4ExSLD91Q
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3HKZ6B4iJiEqw4U7aKvTtOWwOr4DdmmnL0ufI_Ol-NVYSafwyIlL4sz20
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2iPORiPLnr4SMqdO5XRda1wxS6jXLcCvqNaNPxDho-k5tk7D0P6GBJX90
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3RLCQYcspocYa8fdJk25UUYvVo3jcaHT4GGwk7EnGbk5zfmkmsnN3hu6o
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0PWTZvUYGw72cr198umCgjKM84aC5s0rTuBmyPPxmQDSo7nXuH2pNsaVQ
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3KSLss4NB_ZzCCLEuvga8oj1bj_FherxnqHwzgTejfON2CjklgaUBeBzE
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0kYryOfohazdvS_1mq7hqeJ3E9ZdzBuAq6-gceX8_CwfHqxWiwapKT3KM
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3qIZ1oNwyrlkEtFNU0YQsq9xK0JLeNbdtDQn4Sf1s-t0YUF5Mt763oZKM
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3f5M2LQ8EGy7PSkJ66VTavs5oW1_GCXAxky0upLfnwFRYCBukpCMwehOA
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QiEJ_erRiWPCrJRwwJHmZ9hK1MG8w9WzWmy7PW39SQ3iwd4grp_hxtX8
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1DBhUmpQlhxQhXUGLAxq2hmP45aDwq77fYHeBDyMIG9GCB-vKVIa5S_fg
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR18tAFAf1teRndmigKCeIXZuAc8oZ78JZJW-9Hz9ZY6c3KRbC4j2lF72cA
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0GtGRtELhiPltejOikvcrMMm_b2vhgLNDw3LEtJjfqcIpyk8yoLpeXmns
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QYg5CNLxt0VNdlURCB2rRxQYLkZIsLze_nDy26tMzxrApQSkd8kmK-ps
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3pBMc95kkuXsukv_BCnyRDN4FeUla10HqiAl75cEsrK6yV5pqqhTc89-Q
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2WOJSrCBNwup0l0afU0XKuT0CPG-Zjm4WiKVbqB8ITDE4cA0fhYWKI2E4
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0TF0E6fAePaOOnSOQRy3SFRIkOH1ZKJ71ZsbpoKUGGzVfN8yrWkwpSY1A
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR137qYYePofuqw6EW79_4qK0LK6ZhJAWf7c82s0ZpM7zvuvhfFNQR2Rd_A
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR15AyftYwGknHspGgrDRP02ysqYTUpnAkd_ZhvBgdir8_ELx3EwrEA9Vso
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3s_6iICa20bEuwriqrgzUAMmIPQ7XutT_30hJH-Jdl4_lMv6IRg1zmHeY
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0J0OCh54zLIN8yRbuIw40lQBe_9qDq9wHUq0byGGS0ypfHKzVe5abnf-A
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0JTIfXv6xCcb_quJhyXGHutfdkLxjE1yraFHrtNz5Fr5v5N29doHu-bjI
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e4c_ExpIZsOSv5bkroq1sgB7UJj78V2K5vvPEx2s0xnVAsYhv-B6t-R0
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1JAUIzh9sW0pfT1zPAq2YURaAUmpMNeRglVrnpGHsau8OSIJvEYIvCUyA
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1MVq-bIBenkf2b1xCI-GzfzZ8mtMfvnIKV6-rsKjLOmpLG93GF2MEIfXQ
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1bXij6QHUG103RKA6Mis7KSoELMNIz3oEv8fX2BDPRvZetuHk0HK18H48
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Zv6gD3paHlEJrsSv88_L80izgBGT0vVcL_tlH_neffdRtBVfroTeYSNc
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GBe9Hygk2_pf5_z51sMQja5QlMtFny1L8ByyJ2kJtRWtZlwGu0PlOOMU
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0IJnSoBUxFDpNLXeBFxDciA3fWvKou2Iot4e8OSWrEhgWmA14n3eoSC1g
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0YI2y7ItwdcNe6mvoW9Jso0KV5BuImHSn4-7WCCWlGsojvEZkeOhjTKxM
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3AzKISKrx2lTyJ09wtPcIbM-ZICa81uEHiKWseNNdydDoLorcr0JRe2AA
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR00VQ6MkdUPl2X49xuMzz7wKnSgnsCH0QEy-1yKZuruPUmNu5S68rHf9fE
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Cq4hNULmy-cLzHiAXl643z3oX3HilDwqe4UjU7S6jsW3GZC5NjhbxiR4
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2YybtqUk9vuz3JZnF26XF-SmZzXS55kFw8A0m2mfZh7nMZQAK-5X01VsE
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3YgxwKzG0_54uetrtnOTzsMqa66X4l0xjIhnCXJdnF0qGjKz56-WRwYhU
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2EwY8BqJoeBrbPJGSUm1SwrTJISN4JB009Mj_22PW88jolA1qZJQxLyXE
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2LE1rJlSTEm7qbltffaM3RscfToDHhlftunis_8ufK_Ga3WMfd5Xjx4Lk
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR14AmpwtF-X_ZgJpjvParqZxw3j1ZFyMYtm17sqbkV6duhVJ4wo2dX2oQY
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fkVHvOb8b3oSkgKQmWw_FWZTHzgMXo5KFaTHJW7jdG784TVCC6Dsnsv4
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR12M8hvmq2RWptV5oUy5f4WaTvD5dn5WQ3-BgXxnYbfxuZoCFSEXPIJOEQ
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0FB9u5PelbcID-xMccd4rVWDt2qW6v8QYfsXb-Y_V47Gk6T-lMTp6V574
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3_BP4yUuN3Np1E3iiQB9SqEgKYxZC9DMA4MuQ_3j8vqFbnhhSvRtYN8YE
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3wZOSXopEYZUhchmCcDaqegTS7svZCCaHCcybMJdhEJWPU4jWz16SeFZM
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3vnuJUQVozrNcVu38x8BjWWO5QlBh2DH845qhsWAzD1Dpk8WolTBb1hwA
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2BopJBIzywJbPTmRsuJQJ-CcUI3CWU8nazSLSH085ANlZrrzYFo5PTR4w
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2IAOExu88hS08Oo8NYZo9t2JlRqg9GFmPECHQ9mv4pBDVtV0bOX9KihX4
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0olf5Tv9pgr2h5MFK5MMSy18U3IldaG97tOw2THTkQrnFdDnSBzcYHXTo
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3OodYLxB7JfsHsi-DUmepWXtr99IV5BXOnjCynCvC5bsoPsIQZ2U8VVtU
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2X6eEy47onSarLqEw0jIhy6nxbgdrwCsvWdgvdwtJdt3aD0VRZRMttqRY
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ALp62E7auo-xqnjZgvydIlFFcgZVLTB_R1gS3-13UyI5Gh_va2iOJ9V8
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1368IiW63zDHkLi3vIUNblv-w5E31ogHNLzlY32dsvlmkhWdw-d_6ikE8
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2J-eoODdnahFQ9ezXFCGco9sZX7_vLASFIYaKwZstDCSS91LNI5cm8wEk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR21QIZV5oDWVIvoNDYkzZUKkfMEE9cxTzIQamdUIFXQPZH6gFY-IZkF2pI
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR39_1oMVqO-BNabwrhAJPh09lognjKo6KR7wx2lpTQW47-mbOhtw465Q8g
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR36cNbZlsVPqczanfBo7Ce5SBSl90gCPjmJNHOEM4wXtKbjK0xuQz9XYnU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR020b4JBkpOttJqbus9VEJd7tYRCybAboeb64zK52bBsfZN6Xbhr_vbSjo
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0sb4vQV9eppIhuAfo6krlBa0-6pr24jK1rrcBTZ-xIIA7U56WL9MB25H4
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2UQF8dWR5StKbqvGZpWoZJXxhN61zcYxTnmpzHQ04br3afxeNl-J6EO50
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2vf0laxfLWpAL2VBZfSWmEHlQNQ5K4_BHYWT2z1DgzahIOl-A86U85oEU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Q5gYMjLwvsAY9kNUVGikTQRePKPPy3C5AC4mOy6HH8_dVZ2IAIMKqV-w
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR20Efks2T1kmsQcMAi_XxJACbKmXHEkjYwRzInRAcaq7MumogulcZdd6-E
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR03aZwOXndwZ4Weo-D31OVGupI6Wuo36foZnA3y8Wj32_njt74eU1eEUqU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0cPCy-dOPgWEYshtL6214cLoGEr2TDcv8TT0kubHO8kFTd2DeL8IM-i1A
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1RGFdJIlRzFpvziwZmYL9RevK2vIPd_gvl1SkG7CKeu-5vtlHi4r9Ig0o
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1vcy4FsvE4hvNIbzS7ZiXjsH4kt3__rkvvalcq9Rt60xSw8SW_lusKkps
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR01ynlczGbAu5Gj9ulYueWF1io_b8KK1i4iyzYbgLztevaufVB_EWXQZOc
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1kZQbDhDYHj11XNmpGDiT_SJpu02Mq-X4z8VKs-VTjtbq0h9AzyACzH8c
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1EHs4Pw9fxr5i6bFDq8G0yvxW_vS5QbouJ2lOMXvGaYR8ihK7nzyh1JO8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3lmlAJvGpNMZXb4d4K3Aqf9SH_bo0zAcpkhdrb8eUY9Mrd_a38pQgfHHg
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR18S5V-YlwDrv0N7ESWUAxpA8VHLrYPnjMGcssq78j8f6RZxX3oIw1BwpA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR15TQU84Qkfcj7jHkMB12TFpcratNAmzJ1N6cOh9Ic7u0MTy84eIom0abA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1k13RdTP4cvSfm_rrgS2-lTyt4gkKFbevNdmbXTC1sxQ0cokWnib86_bw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR31YVxACGIWjoqrs4CpNHoOoEqkil7-_21KgSNcFvF-1aa6khH2a-Ei2ls
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3_-5q-b3fudIGFy3qTSV6HlHzdjDw-fYNsiaMeW5SIWvaCApH7n6KtjUY
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR38OA8wda9aTV4KZyrCgxYx7u6BMfGQNEip2ZQ-B2xV202sp3_Hrv7Ah9Y
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3KvURAeSl0wvnwS9fwHDEW-230es81rZdP6g8kFLpW7RFjfY0DKoYwXwI
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1iSmhqP05qbfQusSjvSS_vhzIyoWMG8HQYPxGXG1IyVhmEKu7rHBYQzeE
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR31LZ_jvunXeOF1IJYy1Bzjvih3okLg36K7zf4lf3SgpfrGfU1dtVkCq7w
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0IVIpLrvAphYIks7Oy2q222sjmYmvu9FLdPgPeQvtUila78fgucFRhnpM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2SI0ojOYekRn6IB_YciSq_1V3xgF0YKW0X80J1QnTBg_cL7XEgUw8WaiU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0-sZJOYUK-DlmfBBj6VoX5N5Bt0-s_RreGIo5YAwZI7QtraaRen5KaOAM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0LRvkt6ccz3bs_J5lTs7GjtdqVmJlK4eqlucHoKQ0GuvPPId3luMouHUw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Gf6ZNaAwNxS-rtrCSUpAThCnNo6D6sfN9mwjAP2RzVH_vCCOMKy4F6O8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3oaeLlSgEfbcVHstpQrmpUfO1GO3ewWS5qPrk_RNYkl5RqSTkl96SZv7U
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1R8ujP-Fl0jNAt8ttQtZqLOq5DPY7SU-uDFkND5QBQGI2pGZP4yoWXCuw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ab_v-WzWv3SgMw7CFK0CBFYlmtmyas4zPRm--u8022eRgKF9JYd2ifzs
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR39Y5wLmfDE1mxpUi9lfIr2ud77Oo1pCxN3PKfRTK6EqAUGDhdnMclR8LE
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3mZcux_g7mPt89O1_G3_nn-NgRJ0iHbCyRSHR06J2Zi0YM6Z4HpvkqdFA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Pff5DqwUk2ZxzEreJ3z4RxiCum7K1vn8ygUy8Q5hl_-qHzhlXO2eic-k
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3UW1Z3b65DYTVHOzE77CroFBnuOmd7LqQcLMICr4W_CHXWmP-RJuXe4qk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3XVarXFyy89UT60bDM-2db1m2I0ZQ-tUfoLy6M4bRrc1-lomKT-Kd0Z2U
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0F4KOevPuzPqOJf15-WVKgKgqAiS741rCsEmheCZwZRI3lm6ckl-6-Dwo
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR31TgP3MG7G91ytaRo0qqakFiAdJuPWkRimJavoXhNJnyGVFGDe4LBdV0Q
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3hd6Y-hVFH6QZZ8aVZDKg3rt3ZLMR3MUpC4EpIyG3mGPAFQMJsWXCDbXg
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3M6e53I0brmAnysswnm_pFc5QS-IZ892uH4ppQFLh5G7prvvBoaFZdoCw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1IWYCIe77E4qSX0QBCcQyPIoOa3lKimsW5DmS1JVf008vXj-lJbYA_mJ8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cXJbCvP4GqeZ5DP0xDn2wSbxqcMiDzUcdxXYyBCMfahIifKAgL8S6j0c
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fAlc8k1mTNLoRgoBCHMh3C5akUarmOgZi1Mku_2gE6sKI_sNmx66BUOc
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3wsKz0aETW2FO2KI978oBz6oicWgBVM5YbQIhw_u1V4k81EwX2wWcNR68
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2tnmfi46SjvpvMsuxOMgTPmMib7KSZkIqLPkgiF8gvEjIaySZj_lYIMzY
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1XbxLmkBghNCitZQsMNL3T0ltXkoKqXPS9bMWyBa86xmsANvG4BLy5BGw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0kBnvcE_n3ccYccj3FnPP3MDZQaxDBecVTsyO_HkwqpucfsYBwCsAyZbY
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3yyfcl4OJ6jNSa10N4CoA3lmps3rSgqdj6bt3LV-qb4_YkAhYQlmBQC34
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3GQSKPRDLPQBNCXm205vwYztCNksgMuleW1d1SMiHh_Zs8y6uxSW5G6UA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2bmdKSWrNJwPkXCieblWkxDswE8kzLUgRWeU-g2GMbPbFS9xrU_KyJUxw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR39QDhYrmhujDwNLMabnohGLvBVk63E-KHd_IeFrT4WlAy0hYRQgwr3nBs
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GbKc7xIR6TSe3fnk9rT3h1gPEsmoU85oc9xpG1s8LYVQtcDhN1uLjMQM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1VRF1_2vRTPWrQ2NgKnQ70ro-H65T8D9dgPLOoNvHAca0RKafE3m8Vfe0
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0eVrkknHBGX-VNYc2vTb_JyjtIk5ya9gZMpz1Qj5X37BoL5XoB2Pm6Lic
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3B4NbpQDYBWtekF4NyTf32uXg1YDn8mLoaDMtaB8ypCYzCPU4kyw9Z4ac
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-SbBEPl7V3Cp6Q9yDnRJtHjqyycQZAtIWlz07_9jfuHI_b8xU8iyADvY
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3XKK29Lnnmxq38apmsvIlBGesmtYNcdhIO2z5vov-Kq9OsqLm17CjQaxc
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2PLFNlU-Z2y520b-7E9GhZHJlcXHyvvOZC5qQPyiwKYmUrG1uAnU07AnI
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ufgJFY1mQc7Ucb8uJj36TN_z7DlRsjGFLZJ3tOCichEp5N94MHIEjOjc
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1xPTED5Kk7CqFOpBG_b0Af5rH_wbx-8Zn1pK4MLnO8aI3zmr48wHNrrOg
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3bB070dyM_9Zw64KUKybDruuIVpgR1GBL9Xofs2dXa-p5L5nHM_P8MOxc
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SpeFJ5rokOCbnnqgqu3vJXtrsKPdDB3Cb1Y4EhWdPIGwkr9LlaIShXIs
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0EQq7R9yunbKQ_xzTyFaQzgCyTyVn5QpGLOEN-_SpHPJQ6nbTCkQ8XM5Q
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR16YXo5Wq0rFX752UCzXwwvmOJwGDydZTSkXCTvwBnIKl_3TDgc2ZQsgMg
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2q57AeK6CTh3tfTAK-Ao8E7F10Fs4zhjRfHpDYyJmHAtFTzRsHsZNxP08
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2UzHncaq7wi_Ys1NfDUdzDo8q3l_PUpBGuUNY__aktXUB8OdW9dI-J_YE
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1TQ8vkoBjeb3PU6ldwz5CenBT0Bia6RqtZarlmMtSt_C8a70wqJRXOE0M
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3YTwrijG0TNN4O8sbAsN4fI_u8i9gIU_qkPAS2s7icXlQX_XYQU1lGBZ4
12  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0KJ7JORICKx2wQtgh0mWzNx8k5tPlF62Xi8eYIeTZmxmGTluSk2GMDdjk
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JhW6SADJVihkGKXs1ynTUWbNZ4WYMJbA-0rEPbbEas6x6JZl-6a9hca4
18153http://www.brisray.com/utils/alogs
64  http://www.brisray.com/utils/alogs?.css
18075https://brisray.com/optill/believe2.htm
36  https://brisray.com/optill/believe2.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MVROSDJpczhHRld1Z0NoaTNuTXBSVlpLMEQ0M2ZzbDQmcD0wJm49Yjc3dzRQU0c4YkV4Ml9DaVhEVk5GdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FNQjY4
18  https://brisray.com/optill/believe2.htm?hcb=1
17925https://brisray.com/utils/wlogs/
17557http://brisray.com/th/tpcards26.htm
25  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards26.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
19  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards26.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
17432https://brisray.com/bristol/gorge1.htm
17215https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm
420  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0BRvgg1tBax-cqABy5186SFQlGFMf1T1AcwxVxaR8OQqEV4lyPUCAUPNU
148  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3Ce7tW8Iw5bCMVQSJIvrC1YhT9rU6vQtivwT8cgi60qELRKGu_X_EDkb0&fs=e&s=cl
38  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-pe1poQ671YAQVk_VH_h-DNkjvGk7uGv-OLpxZ0F9VDRhVrtXs37ZBnc_aem_AUKr9FeVKlvcawx3rT48gHnGfajf0EQm8SuhNiCMPXItnW4Uj9QyKP5Jw3tBKaRzNhM
26  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1X40G2CabeNiGKbcra0w5h8DTqZ8zSKA529KOZC4MPTn0-shQpBCHCgpM
25  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3QQ7hJdHk0uo4HNY39L90pV1KFN9-ebT4sbf3RcjmCMA_8s9S5GajFegQ
19  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fs=e&s=cl
15  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ZYuKVTXv3V6lHVlwRQwTFuy43RvREGEIE9FD1lSgIniri1nr8Dtvrjxs_aem_ASx-sWYwUe01icif6qJ6hOyFaX_2tP_SSUIXxhLQfojwvZT2iSgli1arwJ6fzS8Jl20
15  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1vPH5WLZQFizxQwzbhW5SEpjxu94hOAl0kpL6L9u0Iug40CIZm7Z55Oaw
15  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3QwPdLm9izDvEmVNyOllaY-DUWgcyrPOL3hV9O_nTpctupBFobLh-eRGw_aem_AXmLUJSaw57FlYqdhQgKdb8NcOUUq_7HWFJ63sOXir33xLSJ_arkNAw4nZQGhSy4Oj4
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-7jLn8KqMTncJWeA2Kn7D_zpyCz9SMHwCn3RXCTEhj04msLEyarro9HI
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0POYS21448FrUXVp_DJewbzxiTuHAx3ysbxI9ZAOrHDcJxtCpfz381RxQ&fs=e&s=cl
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR25cHtDVbG2JFRDKfwzSekGTTucouZvx4Jh8-cMOaduZ-hmF7IGpjGew2E_aem_AbdeZBB0_ogGssAzQOP_PMXClJrtU4aheEgsiis5pgkP0SxPczJsVqhlIArGJHkItJY
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2sP0VZb1EEcFHr561Aw8StLsoNbOx5p-bsDcOKrimO9ebp5ilTfxiB4Qg_aem_AfbrINhCJTBxsUBN9SAeoOsG2kkEQfSwjtZ24pp8A9gieX20W1_1YCL9NUP9Msj_u_U
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2dhAT03Dl4FcVFvgC6nAQ0GA2I5HoqQXHy_OLSJ1USl7nC4HVYexcsNns
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Hm0rsrS48J2wpIL6zb9WPw1xJe6ImVbNTV6S0jk_psqm26AeRy8DdB1Q_aem_AdDTceDXWQkaKYVoXMZAz21rOVG-d2l2doXH7zot0A-CqtCWSb-dJMYAyfo7imrYtqc
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Ftmsc0QtzemIoc_mysGJBKlVu2I1rGXF06aAU-ryavofNOSYlhANm7vc
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0T_UQCaa7R6gj6b6sLu3PBccHYyV8ChhaQm5AvVZt-mA1vzunivgSdbrk
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2kNDOla2N_F20OG0uhd3YBikWKa3DilaqBFztqMJ0UOCi5zjr-kV6KdF8
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-b2ETa39v-ttsrxd7Mt9adSq6-tAXls1ZmXfp9tuiMdeI6Wpqrq9ersE
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR09FAMe_3FSYHLLVblmvW6IKld90ev63KNQ46QGb-jjdR8l-eMEMw5KmSA
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1nCdajvU_jOtq9wQgza8p1INCGXwgvs0pZXpPnR9_FBWwaPugOPZ3D9Cs
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR08hbyM7BmsPj3rzNgM7XI3xb-eVSbVsD7Wu2IvcdW96T3p6F5ZoFPv42M_aem_AckpanQl72WmJzwOkpfPKnsS4AKo_BGtjXgqR9mSMcRojXYmCfuy0zV7N1Y1EwhLtb8
14  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3gPMiaTvs6oHfbripLYZnktYjHz1DGbUKoyrnIhqFfxn6A1sOlFyJdITo_aem_AfZ5LrWjd4htQRMUm4M2c5Q-m4bELcBX3Rc24UecmqTRArg5r0Ri_bcGoQ6KHYNIeMs
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0kmANqbsR_KYx5ZEp-T-MPlBruB1J-RqndrNZup9Ro15DJF31fZZ7M5I8
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0xu3cQTEXY5eEAtZAlvHl8vBLJhxhayeznxJxCSfqLpvmDwT39R8bXulQ_aem_AR-9vzZXJe8a_Q30Ezdd1GWiktg_Euj_V_Jn5W9jLU4PO14Jh3AHs6WpUTGaLM3WXLo
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR36KOlrs8bmvi3k4Yt_VbC6985MJhIKDMOZXTTvVawv34HgfkAToL0-tIg_aem_Afaw-wyL0XWyxif81g-QdqiDgdHiQ2oLc6nM9k6DnH7jEi-34DT1NBDFqbEPy6mPcwI
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0n5xKq2-cP1H3mQo_UK6x40D4lk2dDQhtvRyFWc7-n6WTWGmCZhjCe4aA_aem_AWHVm2Oob2nnhZ01diF6XhKTcMb-f5S9liU4OT5hjfdV_n7hodVAuln4mTIg7WXZpz0
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3B23l21hn3YnRIh3lc72I3M9rMmfiafp16EvYY6UHo2hSx9k8fRpJZB_c
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1X6jGbDFCg_w4RF8XcojVMAQQjov6Is0tPeeotxBfgYMNkm23okhfcaLQ_aem_AUJlay4mvdi7PNao-ssqvl_H3C8ccwOvmjwYrZDhw9O73VAF2Z5aIjetiCGJI0ofizU
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR38j_EHbGaE91WjX8ovRjR7e6pngMaMxZr9q8kxMOOIFYbteBPsw4zbW30_aem_AbIiJ5ekw2qKlCFJ4ig6g8eBu5Rx50B5LsbU3oVWTXButLOK7_hK1ff58Zza4qTL6Hg
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1jL_xG3dDEkVpPfQ1Cq62TZMC3pn4CcCO-TctUyrOxM-DVbgnrHwW2SWA
13  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1YP49j2mCzDyVdwHYNdL_McGSVfNBeh7HpL8hU9bmlxqAFfQvZ7aebCm4
12  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0-1vY1h-8cykj5dSMjjWUyqfZTs-OQHmPFys0fVMBg0-E09qAhc8m-Kfs_aem_AUU_AmIt_i_vAFoQAaKTYiaV-zeUzg8RX8pRUtRuotWaHZrDVBmMdsUX_SgBTxutCWg
12  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0tcmZIQA8km6hxBtJYEXlp6BQM5_viiJci3rnA2_9xccgpDZ4xjUyWfw0_aem_AX4dLbSmGfMt-4-gK6rDNi0cDtnH7AvZKCgUIPF6_6csBRhcTMRV3G70YNJNDIQSPxM
12  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3G62PWBnAaRmJcQunt4RERKHU2i8l2p9iv0iIRbtUGJgaMz5vfea914PE_aem_AaavR0MSBGG6dDqJGksQbHn92gMP7BOIbkS2tPLEUzehNJ7itGgPalQGzP_Bz09Kv5k
11  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR10ycR-wohWo-WYqrBlg8Zhgkl8bSVk24lClmygYghw49Ef0lc6AeTUfl0
11  https://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0CKfzMGbIk9J57yi_nDi_fe_Kc3NY7-2kDq-o2ILv7U2vu6oYqeyIXSgY_aem_ATyRbeY5bxQM8ARIQ0bp2F8JThGcfYbsR5GHjNf9nhthK8qV29WZQ8P5ka70Jp0ChV8
16939https://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm
27  https://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?fbclid=IwAR1givJNPL-XaftVlehzSn3gHNDmOJdXDhvFvX5Cd7W_1rxt1b3wQ-41FfI_aem_AR_wrrPfYqAAHKdpiTDIb4JcG1JsDFiuaJotVLGdsdt9yJMPUo4z5EEGn5XodBTppYQ
20  https://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
20  https://brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm?hcb=1
16876http://brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm
67  http://brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
41  http://brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
16860http://brisray.com/bristol/images/
796  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=D;O=A
795  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=M;O=A
795  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=N;O=D
795  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=S;O=A
794  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=N;O=A
440  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=S;O=D
295  http://brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=M;O=D
16813http://www.brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm
19  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
16726http://brisray.com/web/wframes1.htm
27  http://brisray.com/web/wframes1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
16705https://brisray.com/optill/strange1.htm
16693http://www.brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm
32  http://www.brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
16653https://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm
36  https://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
35  https://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e1OxHv1V7Yq2if8xhQWE8jdwfuBGb3XmXp26zZjNMwWECKwh-NNohyNg
34  https://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mlKYKNog9pZxGfAEztEtkV9kMLuYSvA6HSUl36jwWE0GojOMLo_Sw5FU_aem_AeCQAIgWDwF3K0fzoau_Td54HFXuZWlwmJd00WhqBlQiLJ50C3bCM-n9NulsHcetsjI
33  https://brisray.com/ray/injury3.htm?sa=X&ved=2ahUKEwjU-dqa_q3eAhXQGewKHdQ7CA4Q9QEwAnoECAQQBw
16237https://brisray.com/bristol/history1.htm
16094http://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
16088https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm
85  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1tgS3kHD_hYBmzCoMZpWO-4moOcVkTrW-pOYjpQ81AiVJJgMCj4r2Xt_g
70  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1vuU_s8vL9_vKLK8WJ5M8YAeN9ioAuTOHubUoJBDUSuOpQ8wPcwhIbJsc
35  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR0EKI906TEjK6S3v2vcDNfRh0T5GFBwt1gTUpZDZmCko5lXn6_Z9BRDcpU
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR34D7VD4S6sdTXGnqs9bRIscoJyWF-dUhmCEcMwzoIpDV4z2bd6zeQp8X0
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ny8GRzUVh1T9B0wq6yKxdtceNWFAiwBv1uErYg5abgL2OBoYovGZlpLo
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR36U4iSHEKmfheK-Rvin5rXHo1Ndn5ELmCLLEC3EWUXN12cB5TaAplv2c8
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1BQ6LLyH0yu0OMbfeigHkFgPrvAWFamHw3HmG-vdmGcp5eLyfZvBYmao0
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1_hLA5dgmvedRbBaU0tvLqFbvn5Kv3cD421lvjCPARpXECc6M88VWnBVQ
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR028_YqvBnTuZ1p6LlGrxQPdjQdud-U5DSsVpej6uwbibLVL0-zYxoiV0A
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1z0UPRSywwBhk2b4wVMVHDfQacXGmIBNww-fekkAe6HvzaRspIbEzD3Mk
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR3iptI9l_uMuunNZ_j8QQyI4gA9IG6q1PcrOdccszk6_gLouY5QBWR7Z_Y
19  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR0VqU7cOlAp-gf2YmVeFxZ6Sqm-12fKVmrje9UjtBOeIGRLiINyu8hed8I
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR0kTCk0dIJ4vG4_c_npEztRA9T9okUdjAEBibH7N6ZUD9geEj4lOhm3_T4
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JJD1vGo18WIY7ylawlSXN6vduYNwoC837Yl_im03u9ywYsCk_q35BizA
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2xIa7lYrxW7BwT1SwZA6geT2nUgH0cgOduNlx4ik07Ygs2OX3TIg5cnms
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2yChh9sJZJ5XRJ-8CA9642CHme5rGh9egMzmu_C0AD1QIR0OCVoDhVfDk
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2b5MCt6eXKNmqg0kX9nkVGBKwTHQFij3lMVHpRlaXn5mEfSRwRVQ5CVMU
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2nsyU10NejSDJynTjCZBJdyF7965fsgcaEeJzfJPwfX1cuaLWCH4x3jq8
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1dpkV-c5tf2kPrpNaoKDwcpfiwoXvhI7lQzvsdfPsjIZkUm45hnVlOhWs
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2VNMMdZa2QdkMuBO-ry5vrPf_N99JSmEBqc468gV5RTKgBn92s7VUj31w
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR0GNHD6mtv0qcQSIxrG9Fti4lRSbH7h6dfrIZuYp4c9DI7DGC2ZovCpFVg
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR28j0BVqHVDl6crclJweHkPn2t1HASWldTmUwxwbxZ6XfSrHDfLPMa1gto
18  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ikiuEiInDXh38C13wOw5EoPOAyCB8bBmy7Vw6l0jwZey3jVJeeUNJG3E
17  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR3uCiI2ziDc-4Ne2FhzKWD9d2CrmlgAsNWFF89Dp5dl5Fuul1-_Zg8vA0A
17  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Wx7KMCm-GTXAdQEk2yslXYSU9XjXU0YyK92I_tZxfZ8XUJ1Loe-EmQyQ
17  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1afg3oW-wlUjN939ym1m_4HM9cpeEWS-38H0DjN8yO6ECapwqzJnv6f3w
17  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR3uCvohVKQ_CTsR00lUPNdGlgFMySFviVKMDbdpVOBieP3ilUyqrg4MgMU
17  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2udam7GikKNBVoEcY8CaSSJf_Rfg4BNMETwOcxzLzySdnAWBg2GPy3D8Q
16  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR1AwecBxigbTdtSmLvRPk6JEEzSrio055jO-O10hANNPzPCsdt_Y6ZhPQA
16  https://brisray.com/computers/halftone.htm?fbclid=IwAR2whvhKsSfY22gj9GskmSB-JVePrBMb1Pu1n39-gS7ZHDtqPIq8QUFGd68
16069https://brisray.com/web/
15821http://brisray.com/dad/Smith.htm
49  http://brisray.com/dad/Smith.htm?fbclid=IwAR2tM7bjUtiEbsLdaVBZa2WnopCV-0QJnWvVzAEo7xA6eDbc23Fl70U-b2c
49  http://brisray.com/dad/Smith.htm?fbclid=IwAR248CdA4MJdCayz_23NmsFml0nOzO6JzSagFw5SO_exG8ZX452uqkeQJ68
15792http://brisray.com/computers/startprogprob.htm
15765https://brisray.com/optill/believe3.htm
12  https://brisray.com/optill/believe3.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9MVROSDJpczhHRld1Z0NoaTNuTXBSVlpLMEQ0M2ZzbDQmcD0wJm49Yjc3dzRQU0c4YkV4Ml9DaVhEVk5GdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FNQjY4
12  https://brisray.com/optill/believe3.htm?hcb=1
15371https://brisray.com/google-charts/csv.htm
15107https://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm
20  https://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR2DqBZ11w397o2JUhkm8R8rqcVNJ7YRilKARZVdYTFhwdUCgh4F0MZefJ0_aem_AcP-S96PcoObrDMsoy_q33XrkCBGcSiCMXjpDbKtbGvxB1vEB8NmrtJ9L3NocsdKMOY
20  https://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR2LOtAViemcLEmE6f7oF10ARHIBk3WlcnVJnPhKy99Vl7ZDw99krUgnsp4_aem_AefPxtbzG12pNrsi8IA5w--9YwlBWMGoZtKj2gdsG97h28j99tvROjSzg2IQ6-8b11w
17  https://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR1B0uKyD6gJEEU526HYYH1a4uyCd9LsSRtsnlOG7FOE6n1RnfwbRupv2Zk
13  https://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
15068https://www.google.co.uk/
14960https://brisray.com/dad/rnother1.htm
12  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother1.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
11  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
11  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother1.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
14921http://brisray.com/computers/analog-video.htm
14898https://brisray.com/misc/misc1.htm
14742http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm
240  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
239  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
235  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
217  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
207  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
205  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
185  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go
184  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
181  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo={${phpinfo()}}
169  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Musicnetstat
168  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&lstPlay2=0
166  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
162  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start+Music
159  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm%00.txt
158  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
156  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music
154  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%26netstat
153  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
153  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go`netstat
152  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnGo=Go
150  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
149  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
149  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo[]=Go
147  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
146  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=GoE999'"%00
145  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/web/caudio1.htm
145  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
144  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
144  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
144  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
142  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%26netstat
142  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%3Bnetstat
139  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%3Bnetstat
138  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
137  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm
137  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
136  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
134  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=caudio1.htm
133  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Gonetstat
131  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
131  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
130  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm
129  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd%00.txt
129  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
128  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/caudio1.htm
128  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music
127  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\caudio1.htm
127  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
124  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
122  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
122  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm
121  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/caudio1.htm
120  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go|netstat
119  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd%00.txt
119  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
118  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
117  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/caudio1.htm%00.txt
114  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=<!--
110  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=<!--
109  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
109  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
109  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
108  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music`netstat
108  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd
107  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
107  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
107  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start MusicE999'"%00
105  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd
103  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
100  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%00netstat
100  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
100  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=%3Bphpinfo()
100  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
99  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\caudio1.htm
98  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.phpinfo()
98  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
97  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=web/caudio1.htm
95  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
94  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=caudio1.htm%00.txt
93  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=%3Bphpinfo()
90  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
90  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2={${phpinfo()}}
86  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm
84  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music&btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
83  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
82  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm%00.txt
81  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2[]=Start Music
77  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
77  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm
76  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
73  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
69  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music|netstat
69  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%00netstat
68  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
67  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
66  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd
66  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=//web/caudio1.htm
65  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=web/caudio1.htm
63  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\caudio1.htm
60  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.phpinfo()
59  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
57  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnGo=Go
56  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd
53  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
52  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music&btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
44  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start+Music&btnGo=Go
38  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
33  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
23  http://www.brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
14741https://brisray.com/bristol/history3.htm
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/history3.htm?fbclid=IwAR1O5eobdoQHkrMbxebiENy8GGtsQvbHMs0tyuE5xJ9vKiE2KRsnWivoreA_aem_ARKJxNamq0JvQr8Tlk9YwU5102ltHUQqnNfOXOLdIvqyF5MKS04mgdQ1P3Y7zMgpYGc
10  https://brisray.com/bristol/history3.htm?fbclid=IwAR0uoziEFhc4R0ISu1FPYIVzHtQS_NmuP5NimJKqIouL7ficqAQNMoWgH8s
14601https://brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm
14538https://brisray.com/google-charts/
14537http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm
246  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
240  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music
208  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm
204  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
203  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
193  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%3Bnetstat
193  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnGo=Go
190  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
177  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\caudio1.htm
175  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm
165  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
164  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file://web/caudio1.htm
162  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
161  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%E5%98%8A%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
161  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
160  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
158  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
156  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm%00.txt
155  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd
152  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
152  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.phpinfo()
151  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
146  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/caudio1.htm%00.txt
146  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
145  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
144  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=hTtp://2130706433
144  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start MusicE999'"%00
144  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm
143  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
141  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
139  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
136  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=<!--
135  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
134  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
134  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Musicnetstat
134  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnGo=Go
131  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=*/]}%3Bx{y:expression(dtfy())}%3B/*
120  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
119  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd
118  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file://web/caudio1.htm
117  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%26netstat
114  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
114  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\caudio1.htm
114  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
112  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
112  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/etc/./passwd
111  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
111  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%3Bnetstat
106  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
105  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
102  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/etc/./passwd%00.txt
102  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
102  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm%00.txt
101  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2={${phpinfo()}}
99  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
97  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
95  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=*/]}%3Bx{y:expression(dtfy())}%3B/*
95  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%00netstat
94  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
93  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.phpinfo()
93  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go`netstat
91  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
91  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%26netstat
90  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
89  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%0DSplitting:Detectify
89  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/caudio1.htm
89  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music&btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
86  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file://web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
83  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
82  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
82  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
80  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/\web\caudio1.htm
80  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo={${phpinfo()}}
80  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
80  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
80  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
79  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
79  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/caudio1.htm
78  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
78  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8ASplitting:Detectify
77  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
76  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
75  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
75  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
74  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
74  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
72  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
70  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm
68  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go
68  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music|netstat
67  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd
67  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
66  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm
64  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=%3Bphpinfo()
60  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
56  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
51  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
51  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
49  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd%00.txt
29  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
25  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
13  http://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%0D%0ASplitting:Detectify
14504http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm
26  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?msclkid=eed10ccbcd6811ec9c352ec053928d07
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR3CSJFpLMmrCV6AvWemY262xhgmju7000tNxl7rKOYvEKVoHQrjSkbUs7w
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR1DbWnnl0gxivr1--VZqCrYBiGlOa4_6FgeyUF0bmgb0X9feRDojAl-MC0
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR3gkRGervbiaFh8AdLBJT25WBcqt88wzNy3wpTVKR9fQd7_QPBty0XNj2U
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR2EYRs-DYCggaAbYcaVuiuni01RnqaWbHxbxi02rdlFV_hDXGsX0SrMlGo
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm?fbclid=IwAR2I_EjMYbg0MsEyM8RZH8rJ_1iEO1Uk3zQI0-HBE7n0yB7UrOgcgCyeIG8
14399https://brisray.com/optill/oprete.htm
14287https://brisray.com/common/brisray2020-min.css
14235https://brisray.com/utils/about.htm
14228http://brisray.com/optill/oface1.htm
21  http://brisray.com/optill/oface1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
17  http://brisray.com/optill/oface1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
13894http://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisusmi.htm
13882https://brisray.com/dad/chevron.htm
27  https://brisray.com/dad/chevron.htm?ref=binfind.com/web
13505http://brisray.com/th/tpcards8.htm
13502https://brisray.com/google-charts/clickable.htm
13473https://brisray.com/optill/vision1.htm
13459http://brisray.com/dad/images/
516  http://brisray.com/dad/images/?C=D;O=A
516  http://brisray.com/dad/images/?C=M;O=A
516  http://brisray.com/dad/images/?C=S;O=A
515  http://brisray.com/dad/images/?C=N;O=D
515  http://brisray.com/dad/images/?C=N;O=A
13458https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards9.htm
13322http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR2qayOfYZ7h2B9g3CSL3GsrI7SYJBr13pc1LLuj8cM62UW6_Ms5rKr-oqQ
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CkQlfI6yl1PUTIhh83EKYUEulZ7likFmjUGbEEQPmolDDUyI5PrBp8MU
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR0_BlravbG9dW_viDoBZhYARhSF0vica4YJY2NoFH7Q9N7eNqcVJRNWxGA
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR0tjQmMIWyVwciJDSmpaekpuwy20aU7RNeuxNYfIdjYBPoEIpknKFn06wI
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR2CKaS_SVnTt9-G_Sf6z8tmGfPecj5pM9o8UBdWsUtUkIVWjMZt5a7yaFw
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR2o6xefCwmvqNXAxioNI_JabwUWxsWJWECLDdNc45fRXNn2n4VlGclZR-0
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?fbclid=IwAR2N9HGYEJmNqjSSM9EUWLKsKpW1zlUhmTVhBzsZ_ZYUKO4b1QiAAO_d8tE
13290https://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/help1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
13227http://brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1o-sgXtHImf9osW7LW53_goD5sPVC80FhYtRqyBvFliUJNMl2FdSZEGS8
13204https://brisray.com/computers/PDCC.htm
13175http://www.brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm
13172http://brisray.com/qbasic/qmenu.htm
13082https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm
576  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0cPCy-dOPgWEYshtL6214cLoGEr2TDcv8TT0kubHO8kFTd2DeL8IM-i1A
91  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0KJ7JORICKx2wQtgh0mWzNx8k5tPlF62Xi8eYIeTZmxmGTluSk2GMDdjk
85  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JhW6SADJVihkGKXs1ynTUWbNZ4WYMJbA-0rEPbbEas6x6JZl-6a9hca4
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR23sBct38p_pTd8_8RUC9oWPdtk0bwq83oo-d8XlBdq8iv62noLnDkLpLQ_aem_AWrABKmy8Pp1v6wtmOMX8TJq0XXkn7FDhCcWkEvutL8CS0gg53WnuyM4gdR4aBDKwcJ3h_qukcExnVqyjYrqPNUI
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GAtRcjseL5YqNSaIFEHYk4j5sC2-fCazp6ZoCpNPlkwdwRiXU-R6klVs
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?ssp_iabi=1683270200457
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1R6WnhMmBrIltWsxOzlOysZmmO6R52JmIdiCcAh-1iROPV5hDcRF3hBCs
12981https://brisray.com/bristol/hotwells.htm
12930https://brisray.com/bristol/castle2.htm
12786http://www.brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm
12759https://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm
12709https://brisray.com/optill/omag.htm
12666https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm
84  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cVpUHP1RDnEksT-DiXAkApqet3ly_FfIHV3Gt3pCy5xwnk19qFUkKXCE
84  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JhW6SADJVihkGKXs1ynTUWbNZ4WYMJbA-0rEPbbEas6x6JZl-6a9hca4
15  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1sPOm5yPGcGiarTHQmyMr8NjDziT6AzXe8hfx5VUdsjtUAFoWlWD2P0oQ_aem_AQ6IJkFSLEfN8M3P4ePu9bEBVYimgzzRQPpHjAxlAnolbtEhY4u7DF9dYGIfZl3MurY
15  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2rwbkv_KjYX0aSTWStW3yXvkkbIfPKkC5Zlcr-8R9H3oXtLRNeaSmjNmY_aem_AaFYluoVV4eWw9qZ0kxuyIPARzjJBICazUsWM1uzMCgLYtocMJC3EZ81GcOdr_2VClU
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?ssp_iabi=1683270200457
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0KJ7JORICKx2wQtgh0mWzNx8k5tPlF62Xi8eYIeTZmxmGTluSk2GMDdjk
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR23sBct38p_pTd8_8RUC9oWPdtk0bwq83oo-d8XlBdq8iv62noLnDkLpLQ_aem_AWrABKmy8Pp1v6wtmOMX8TJq0XXkn7FDhCcWkEvutL8CS0gg53WnuyM4gdR4aBDKwcJ3h_qukcExnVqyjYrqPNUI
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3s_6iICa20bEuwriqrgzUAMmIPQ7XutT_30hJH-Jdl4_lMv6IRg1zmHeY
10  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
12627https://brisray.com/bristol/bunion.htm
12619https://brisray.com/computers/
12602http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm
20  http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR2y2eNqGY4WZR4Ur5OqlNCrEnCrKO0uemZW77NPdkrqz3l97QQ-3W-oc88
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR1o-sgXtHImf9osW7LW53_goD5sPVC80FhYtRqyBvFliUJNMl2FdSZEGS8
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR11uUj6uNjEhbGcaELSwX8Ec7qCLcEXLxu8w8vxX1qoLSEJ2rhcxjwzt0o
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ixiVgwuaW5_hhJJ9vwcIRfTaGQeM-PMjHOANT7Vn_-n_Ilbb3qa5yHX4
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/help3.htm?fbclid=IwAR17jMDinXx96_ruTVRISt1L9lGZ6H1e9HNG4n_Lz_NghXgbnjtZWX5hK2o
12589https://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm
12502https://brisray.com/bristol/virtute.htm
12393https://brisray.com/dad/Smith.htm
12343https://brisray.com/bristol/castle1.htm
12269http://brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm
75  http://brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm?fbclid=IwAR2i8VUILqYtyWceOhHoYe5pAXcwlj0omLo8_5TDs3a70bC3Q3okM05dotM
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm?fbclid=IwAR1iK0-6lO-rnCFfY7xeHyYIqtcpKotZ9Tbfv_BqBnbrzBRfONAx7Kkt-yo
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm?fbclid=IwAR3XLdwWvKz_JUdHRhveQHSOBVDuntmP2gQj9GpKNcSlg8kyaf0pb9Z04qk
12209https://brisray.com/qbasic/qmenu.htm
12181https://brisray.com/bristol/history6.htm
12085https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm
268  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR2jxnMmSpPa2241WXs8Ba7AXB-n-gAat1f9IKy1KIFCmNojAbnLL2TUU7k
24  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR3PC0e1m8KnE5UbI9PlAftwf0qL-oq5rdz05n-7OPr36WSE42dRUNxrYIo_aem_AZczfeThg-hdFct_fvof6rHYoUecLhQqkmRCfOVaDz-uRjiEjwc_9pR8EhxQi9Xq-ng
23  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR2vk_MX2vZKI-zRkeIZdWNTbxAakT9QHmAlForWVOqdRrtK_XX7BBQYIio
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ppihnwbwQHq6wCyLCRqx1WycxHM6vhpRddHo2sw9mJNtBvRQ2T7wOtsY
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR30T3UeAW8RoAVWp758bzPu5oxbhBwJakZOER4b4bhR9AWDE6cl2lAWXVE
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR2IKs5QVI3e5aFzxEAWiv5YiqSY-QrTvs1mX6nwtNbJU0SxvYZ_M5eugI8
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR1WgUCoL-QuSR8PkhEpBMIHBuzIZHzaHly-uTcosrUBw5Bao4mXgzeTbjo
10  https://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition.htm?fbclid=IwAR0drgY2Q1xvNNmNUMGfFli1FWHXaDK9-Jq3yb-IjsyV0BTQeKVpybVe6g8
12037https://brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm
11863https://brisray.com/bristol/bavcem1.htm
11847https://brisray.com/bristol/bbmead.htm
11785http://www.brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm
11736https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-crew.htm
29  https://brisray.com/dad/warrior-crew.htm?vm=r
11642https://brisray.com/qbasic/qfile.htm
11625https://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm
11584https://brisray.com/bristol/brewing1.htm
11576http://www.brisray.com/bristol/
17  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
15  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
14  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/?C=M;O=D
11530https://brisray.com/holidays/germany1982/germanya1.htm
16  https://brisray.com/holidays/germany1982/germanya1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2_1UO298NxEsuKiaoicPFrGSXj3kLtalM4QiCDYu6IKB8mD10EBTKQWlM
12  https://brisray.com/holidays/germany1982/germanya1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3X4quauY1K9dpN_1n7T05V1IUh-yVE2N5aQnCYsLXMG9VUV6zgVZwCGGE
11329http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards16.htm
11310https://brisray.com/optill/vision3.htm
11292http://brisray.com/web/qualtrics-date-picker.htm
11260https://www.brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards2.htm
11227http://brisray.com/th/tpcards7.htm
11204http://go.mail.ru/search_images
11128https://brisray.com/dad/maps1.htm
11043http://www.brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm
14  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
12  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
11004http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm
36  http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm?fbclid=IwAR3wgGa5Bw0J2FUJ1y2IPx97ovjhcLlCxmVh1Ix5zV_HDSOqYQz8NHN8Y04
34  http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm?fbclid=IwAR3py-sqOT9mC7lBAXeBjI1NyH7vGOEzhgDHewNk_joz9atpXb0gEzeDY8k
34  http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm?fbclid=IwAR2KYBsUkeQxFLNMqLvXG7nH4ia-mJOzeACErL2ECP0RxUrD1isbDhEWshE
20  http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
18  http://brisray.com/misc/GB-UK.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
10903https://brisray.com/misc/K-M-Subs1.htm
10902https://brisray.com/dad/gambia-phoebe-collision1.htm
10860https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards19.htm
10702https://brisray.com/th/tpcards6.htm
10692https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa3.htm
10648http://www.brisray.com/bristol/yeamans.htm
10643https://brisray.com/common/brisray2023-min.css
10602https://brisray.com/bristol/batbris.htm
10545http://brisray.com/th/tpcards25.htm
10519http://brisray.com/th/tpcards34.htm
10408http://brisray.com/th/tpcards31.htm
57  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards31.htm?msclkid=6169a5aba89d11eca33ea4437ac95901
10371http://brisray.com/optill/oeyes1.htm
10333https://brisray.com/bristol/yeamans.htm
10323https://brisray.com/qbasic/qind.htm
10272https://brisray.com/bristol/brunel1.htm
10254http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm
43  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ALAw2FyMsvwmFcWw8nHDlfjpJ7LRZ4U5Sqd9jEz4lhBU179tNl-nkL0g
33  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Wfw8DyvzFocxwYb8pquBBIXapaWuLZmmDGjh0GmkOnIfdMTwVaiT2TuE
28  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0F4KOevPuzPqOJf15-WVKgKgqAiS741rCsEmheCZwZRI3lm6ckl-6-Dwo
26  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR12M8hvmq2RWptV5oUy5f4WaTvD5dn5WQ3-BgXxnYbfxuZoCFSEXPIJOEQ
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SM_Jefj1ljMtFX60xssYL5bSELRmke1bHqfE6bhs4n-AdGUZRVa48drI
20  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cVpUHP1RDnEksT-DiXAkApqet3ly_FfIHV3Gt3pCy5xwnk19qFUkKXCE
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR15AyftYwGknHspGgrDRP02ysqYTUpnAkd_ZhvBgdir8_ELx3EwrEA9Vso
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ylEizuNeK3Wbi2AIFR3K8uv37mdHt_gXM5-Oduk6VjBaB5NdbY8TNgLs
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR18tAFAf1teRndmigKCeIXZuAc8oZ78JZJW-9Hz9ZY6c3KRbC4j2lF72cA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2cfv7I6UKCOOmcpGQ7_ODk-IAINEeZVGMXeRIoGzuI-kTvc5NueNFkgck
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3KSLss4NB_ZzCCLEuvga8oj1bj_FherxnqHwzgTejfON2CjklgaUBeBzE
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2LE1rJlSTEm7qbltffaM3RscfToDHhlftunis_8ufK_Ga3WMfd5Xjx4Lk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3qixt8FNTeIcIg5-aYHapEB-J9BVIOk-Djw3ulFrwl87tBRAdkp30oHQ4
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1NimXxSNAknx8dHxcLUv7VPnj5xH6kFa6FUQATsVhlUQ6C24l6B9wjrcM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1C1yoHvITSqYQFjPRZlw7M4ImmcKXS2jAYTyJGMpYgttP34FVJuV2NWq8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e4c_ExpIZsOSv5bkroq1sgB7UJj78V2K5vvPEx2s0xnVAsYhv-B6t-R0
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fkVHvOb8b3oSkgKQmWw_FWZTHzgMXo5KFaTHJW7jdG784TVCC6Dsnsv4
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0PWTZvUYGw72cr198umCgjKM84aC5s0rTuBmyPPxmQDSo7nXuH2pNsaVQ
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GFXq-GrNPalWMVjLnCnYYn67rRQBViz6puCryx-pDlabwiv1Y0bi30Zw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QYg5CNLxt0VNdlURCB2rRxQYLkZIsLze_nDy26tMzxrApQSkd8kmK-ps
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0FB9u5PelbcID-xMccd4rVWDt2qW6v8QYfsXb-Y_V47Gk6T-lMTp6V574
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3wZOSXopEYZUhchmCcDaqegTS7svZCCaHCcybMJdhEJWPU4jWz16SeFZM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3vnuJUQVozrNcVu38x8BjWWO5QlBh2DH845qhsWAzD1Dpk8WolTBb1hwA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2WOJSrCBNwup0l0afU0XKuT0CPG-Zjm4WiKVbqB8ITDE4cA0fhYWKI2E4
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2rzh9YKaO55hdA3P7aYYEn_SyOfwBGL8zMCbqztN6xdGBrBDRQlbwUaLk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0REUSgXRz_4dxHr6MPnNQh_XAqdOj_CW7YB8NRbWv1aLQ2Om4ExSLD91Q
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GBe9Hygk2_pf5_z51sMQja5QlMtFny1L8ByyJ2kJtRWtZlwGu0PlOOMU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3HKZ6B4iJiEqw4U7aKvTtOWwOr4DdmmnL0ufI_Ol-NVYSafwyIlL4sz20
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0VDMVPQsSlu5vAL2ZrEGV2Y58mXSIUQmO3td64p6lzby-tCoVJgETE0Pw
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0IJnSoBUxFDpNLXeBFxDciA3fWvKou2Iot4e8OSWrEhgWmA14n3eoSC1g
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0kYryOfohazdvS_1mq7hqeJ3E9ZdzBuAq6-gceX8_CwfHqxWiwapKT3KM
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3f5M2LQ8EGy7PSkJ66VTavs5oW1_GCXAxky0upLfnwFRYCBukpCMwehOA
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QiEJ_erRiWPCrJRwwJHmZ9hK1MG8w9WzWmy7PW39SQ3iwd4grp_hxtX8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0cPCy-dOPgWEYshtL6214cLoGEr2TDcv8TT0kubHO8kFTd2DeL8IM-i1A
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2IAOExu88hS08Oo8NYZo9t2JlRqg9GFmPECHQ9mv4pBDVtV0bOX9KihX4
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3bcYaZddVVkOjwuFnv_nqSWZIekHgWvGB9zt3SZSJ8IxcpNcxqHb5Gsxg
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2QBxLCNc98Zq6Vn4yXCiJeWDbfQQHkvEtAGRDHy67icMRseY6AprwDuBo
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3OodYLxB7JfsHsi-DUmepWXtr99IV5BXOnjCynCvC5bsoPsIQZ2U8VVtU
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2iPORiPLnr4SMqdO5XRda1wxS6jXLcCvqNaNPxDho-k5tk7D0P6GBJX90
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR00VQ6MkdUPl2X49xuMzz7wKnSgnsCH0QEy-1yKZuruPUmNu5S68rHf9fE
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ALp62E7auo-xqnjZgvydIlFFcgZVLTB_R1gS3-13UyI5Gh_va2iOJ9V8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1368IiW63zDHkLi3vIUNblv-w5E31ogHNLzlY32dsvlmkhWdw-d_6ikE8
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR06-Gi0XyZCvvyJUxFTNkZMTljtJUR7KH2Tu11mLfOzf98ZfbiQZMzH5uk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2J-eoODdnahFQ9ezXFCGco9sZX7_vLASFIYaKwZstDCSS91LNI5cm8wEk
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3RLCQYcspocYa8fdJk25UUYvVo3jcaHT4GGwk7EnGbk5zfmkmsnN3hu6o
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3SK3Qr6YPSXlCKxbJbeBiRR1W0zLcaCuPLWLMSQZic7QgsTrOHbxuJ1Uw
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2NSH6mvIefAN7L8iXmzo1PBgcbyqJpaIVvJ5MO1BJ6LqKdacgO0DkF3wg
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0GtGRtELhiPltejOikvcrMMm_b2vhgLNDw3LEtJjfqcIpyk8yoLpeXmns
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0jxbGFcxD3X-7nUXSezpy2-6CSnNcxQUTYetStQZEbrmcTp97S-MTZz0A
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2BopJBIzywJbPTmRsuJQJ-CcUI3CWU8nazSLSH085ANlZrrzYFo5PTR4w
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR137qYYePofuqw6EW79_4qK0LK6ZhJAWf7c82s0ZpM7zvuvhfFNQR2Rd_A
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1DBhUmpQlhxQhXUGLAxq2hmP45aDwq77fYHeBDyMIG9GCB-vKVIa5S_fg
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2YybtqUk9vuz3JZnF26XF-SmZzXS55kFw8A0m2mfZh7nMZQAK-5X01VsE
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JhW6SADJVihkGKXs1ynTUWbNZ4WYMJbA-0rEPbbEas6x6JZl-6a9hca4
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0KJ7JORICKx2wQtgh0mWzNx8k5tPlF62Xi8eYIeTZmxmGTluSk2GMDdjk
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3s_6iICa20bEuwriqrgzUAMmIPQ7XutT_30hJH-Jdl4_lMv6IRg1zmHeY
10253https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards21.htm
10253https://brisray.com/computers/analog-video.htm
10239http://brisray.com/flood/flood1.htm
10223https://brisray.com/dad/dindep1.htm
10167https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards8.htm
10017https://brisray.com/th/thist1.htm
10000https://brisray.com/th/tev021.htm
9940https://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm
74  https://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
37  https://brisray.com/dad/wrangler.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}
9829https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards2.htm
9829http://brisray.com/dad/maps1.htm
61  http://brisray.com/dad/maps1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
36  http://brisray.com/dad/maps1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
9819https://brisray.com/bristol/history5.htm
9814https://brisray.com/images/
1430  https://brisray.com/images/?C=S;O=A
1358  https://brisray.com/images/?C=D;O=A
1307  https://brisray.com/images/?C=M;O=A
672  https://brisray.com/images/?C=N;O=D
12  https://brisray.com/images/?C=S%3BO%3DA
9790http://brisray.com/th/tpcards4.htm
9769http://brisray.com/th/tpcards6.htm
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards6.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
17  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards6.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
9756http://brisray.com/bristol/gorge1.htm
9680https://brisray.com/utils/
9671https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm
569  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e1OxHv1V7Yq2if8xhQWE8jdwfuBGb3XmXp26zZjNMwWECKwh-NNohyNg
18  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2_dw8vH8fOYtvY4CDFTpbLOHMjIl6iVtF29_iofM5FKmtUKD1tndBMWso
16  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?ssp_iabi=1683559617257
12  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mlKYKNog9pZxGfAEztEtkV9kMLuYSvA6HSUl36jwWE0GojOMLo_Sw5FU_aem_AeCQAIgWDwF3K0fzoau_Td54HFXuZWlwmJd00WhqBlQiLJ50C3bCM-n9NulsHcetsjI
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?sa=X&ved=2ahUKEwjU-dqa_q3eAhXQGewKHdQ7CA4Q9QEwAnoECAQQBw
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
9659https://brisray.com/th/
9615https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards13.htm
9588http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-crew.htm
9574http://www.bigorrin.org/
9514https://brisray.com/bristol/pugsley.htm
9507https://brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm?"OR"a"%3D"a
10  https://brisray.com/bristol/help2.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
9457https://brisray.com/bristol/history4.htm
89  https://brisray.com/bristol/history4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0mqvjn0C4Z5dp8EAhRcXF8ZjB1nIq1kPDwlOam_u_5hZzGrok7e-lzHc0
9439https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards17.htm
9401https://brisray.com/dad/lpool1.htm
18  https://brisray.com/dad/lpool1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
9391https://brisray.com/web/awstats.htm
9289https://brisray.com/holidays/paris1980/parisb1.htm
9267https://brisray.com/utils/stats.htm
9224https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa2.htm
9221https://brisray.com/qbasic/qdate.htm
9169https://brisray.com/postcards/backs1.htm
9107http://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm
223  http://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR3IXE5eBS2LnSp1bfTWV2bg1o80GSRWg4H0gKtODV_BJBr5TW1Gw12b33U
74  http://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR1gLKGfzC4gMYVYtPxxtnm4hJxZ3-aTxX-LvOMg7kST7_fEgtD2LzVZHQk
50  http://brisray.com/house/projectors.htm?fbclid=IwAR2HiCN1HA7BOVRh_RNfiyErqeVVNPa-9GqU8J9obXFEym4KVhWbilA-7C4
9091https://brisray.com/bristol/castle6.htm
9030https://brisray.com/bristol/bridge.htm
9013https://brisray.com/dad/rnother2.htm
15  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother2.htm?code=0&state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document
14  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
8995https://brisray.com/qbasic/qinput.htm
8993http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3KFGLRAfYHjriOO65JBXQ3IBdi45fil2AawN7bwzEFPvsWuaGZrLwhW7g
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm?msclkid=6a44ea34ac9b11ec96688f55ede3a8c4
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
8976https://brisray.com/qbasic/qdelay.htm
8965https://brisray.com/dad/warra1.htm
8927http://brisray.com/inc/
217  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=S;O=A
210  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=N;O=D
209  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=M;O=A
207  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=N;O=A
206  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=D;O=A
87  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=S;O=D
63  http://brisray.com/inc/?C=D;O=D
8916https://brisray.com/th/tpcards4.htm
8878https://brisray.com/dad/phoebe.htm
8802http://brisray.com/th/tpcards18.htm
8779https://brisray.com/dad/dbefaft.htm
8746https://brisray.com/computers/startprogprob.htm
8726http://brisray.com/bristol/castle6.htm
8711https://brisray.com/wstory/wind.htm
8698https://brisray.com/flood/
8688https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards6.htm
8662https://brisray.com/misc/mbiowar.htm
8643https://brisray.com/bristol/bperspct.htm
8565https://brisray.com/bristol/bcasgrn2.htm
8536https://brisray.com/optill/oart.htm
8509https://brisray.com/bristol/history2.htm
8490https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm
570  https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e1OxHv1V7Yq2if8xhQWE8jdwfuBGb3XmXp26zZjNMwWECKwh-NNohyNg
33  https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mlKYKNog9pZxGfAEztEtkV9kMLuYSvA6HSUl36jwWE0GojOMLo_Sw5FU_aem_AeCQAIgWDwF3K0fzoau_Td54HFXuZWlwmJd00WhqBlQiLJ50C3bCM-n9NulsHcetsjI
16  https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
16  https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain)%3B"}
16  https://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?sa=X&ved=2ahUKEwjU-dqa_q3eAhXQGewKHdQ7CA4Q9QEwAnoECAQQBw
8475https://brisray.com/bristol/bkingst1.htm
8446https://brisray.com/utils/pagination.htm
8434http://www.brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm
8416https://brisray.com/th/tsroll4.htm
8402http://brisray.com/qbasic/qinput.htm
8384https://brisray.com/misc/K-M-Subs2.htm
8339https://brisray.com/dad/gambv.htm
8335https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa7.htm
8291https://brisray.com/computers/analog-audio.htm
8258https://brisray.com/th/index.htm
8243https://brisray.com/web/wimages2.htm
8238https://brisray.com/bristol/riots1.htm
8234https://brisray.com/dad/history.htm
8232http://brisray.com/optill/vision1.htm
8225https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm
8218http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bhist4.htm
8183https://brisray.com/dad/warrp1.htm
8179https://brisray.com/house/operation.htm
25  https://brisray.com/house/operation.htm?fbclid=IwAR1DF85SRrtWaeDrWGBiezU3aA7G7a9l8uXghGe2NSRnKS1H4v7GLHl6Ko0
25  https://brisray.com/house/operation.htm?fbclid=IwAR3g42-6CHjFwxAMzxQcU_BCHYZ0yo1Y4Cg5l2ZL3_PG2FwFe4OGoXszhiU
24  https://brisray.com/house/operation.htm?fbclid=IwAR2jLahGVq0UD7Yc_MhhoXVhx6SVHLxrFnRHrPiXey-ESPbYpUQuM--jhZI_aem_AYodbL2Cxr8C_HmlEafNH2qWTzAyUfXQQ0fjLQJgyIoCKKfncrSk3SWjAcI7xh84H0c
13  https://brisray.com/house/operation.htm?fbclid=IwAR1-jxzK16ut5TVYNx5vQKDiMw9AUCUMdr14AZMh9JsmjjqRvGw2rDgQGmE
8151https://brisray.com/google-charts/axes.htm
8100http://brisray.com/bristol/castle3.htm
14  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle3.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9SzNHX0h4Z3FLRU5oNk9QSnNUdkk3VGJKekxsTkpSd1AmcD0wJm49emRQZGNtYWdJdlNFemFYSG02LVB5USZ0PUFBQUFBR0FVbXlj
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle3.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9ZEwwd3Z1V3A3YlpOdjJkQ2hfbDRpNFYzTFRmb2FYN3UmcD0wJm49TEwtMEIzd3MyYVltYXBXNXhnbC0tQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FXWDVZ
8097https://brisray.com/misc/mmcclellan.htm
8070https://brisray.com/qbasic/q40lb.htm
8051http://www.brisray.com/index.htm
139  http://www.brisray.com/index.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
113  http://www.brisray.com/index.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
7995https://brisray.com/briscan/briscan1.htm
7964http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm
25  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2qTN6jELO8nKU2QlM5AW0rEhfV1XNjaJXFmL47q0eMOjjSy0VFM7F7K0o
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2YQCiHgIlFlilh0oE4sK6H_kgeBpBRF8auWXW5MyNxA-3pYexuYHON328
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-GdZhZCKOuqQ4oYIV-6uvmxlSFraEW49ghWcfWhmeYK5cuwkEKOah74M
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1X1KKvGnspKrp3nTdievnbd5-VUlEZD8mOh8MfE5rN8et5RsEJtM9k-ec
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2xUCZ_YcMqiLpZ2_Zm_JI4DcQT94k6ih2BkG73By-jfqCFCPhBI8InaVs
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2H51mKEDO2OcEn6KGy_XCxS5fx7rOmavUI8IxuBEugzsZ8CjXxlSXaroo
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Lc947_IxRLiK51oZDtJLfvbr9lRHRThmMxKGYfQA9kpsEFhjvD8j3wcQ
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GOneRfV1_zlIWLJPsMOS7vB8zmxO81NGpdpQOaVNxwRsUCKGqeqcvqto
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0yfji5sME8ickLtD2t9zg_pfZunqvPX2oQTA5F9GURXuBO8oBbqzrFHwA
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR31ee0qtOAWLa3IWDzkWbd7deYiMo_YobpQ0vCoyW89BdoKcKDPuyWqaHs
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3srsRE-tk8gYLMAXuILYe6-tb21i3nQwHBGdH1B7xE3tXCi84nxl5kvTQ
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR08SF_CVK1doik4ANmbAQtuvbwfjIc8yq8VuB9AG3qErBCPtsrTONVFREo
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2MMk7tcIP21kfO8KgSiwb_Z1nD-_RMTOc5cYqZ9GX5_EN5Y26vQv5bXZU
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1sYBldfW-alYguzI3hvCDilHdMnNmD6oKBhnAt4mo64KgRsjsO3NIPiYc
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ro96cHZKqcGG25iaTHUoWfrgI_1P_I4EOQIGPENldBK0FEqxLkLL8Ljs
24  http://brisray.com/optill/oface4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0br-vxamOJJ2x2kSYMWNDxHofkB8Xra7Sb0tPWRCcpPykGVahsX-hiXPs
7963http://brisray.com/web/wimages2.htm
28  http://brisray.com/web/wimages2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
19  http://brisray.com/web/wimages2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
7940https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards5.htm
7933https://brisray.com/qbasic/qerr.htm
7932https://brisray.com/dad/gambp1.htm
7926http://brisray.com/th/tpcards10.htm
7921http://www.brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge2.htm
7901http://brisray.com/th/tpcards13.htm
7871https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards12.htm
7846https://brisray.com/bristol/hermits.htm
7843https://brisray.com/dad/rnother4.htm
12  https://brisray.com/dad/rnother4.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document
7817https://brisray.com/bristol/castle5.htm
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/castle5.htm?fbclid=IwAR0bN5u-x5VT1vb5SdqJSs9ENB3wSAgoo05hoSnKFuOVvcSufMwodfVamXY
7791https://brisray.com/th/tghosts1.htm
7739https://brisray.com/utils/accessibility.htm
7724http://brisray.com/th/tpcards19.htm
7722https://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship1.htm
7714https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm
39  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR3xlcw15gITw5_5En6IwthzvafanIBSdNNdfh2gjsty2nHNs7PvZsjcn2c
34  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR0EwsTWLkWHqsYbIzmwENpmjaoBGAvO35D3lV8oyPy8P8Z4-2InqYN-UVM
33  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ZQ-vMamzxicYks7RlKTezrjWbxke7-nhS8CVBFwHqQzLunLpULgWNdeQ
33  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR2M69PaKUOtaLyFaq6fdlrKeHceM4t8UTmsrg12ynJlw89TKRycnHCrHKw
33  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR1xnyBX4jRRPn5cIMy3TXCTtMJ3l8bOr_MbRtjBu1v_wBWHVfXe5VO4FUY
32  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR1_sQP7uZ4wwbnao6n2dWHwH76whNCvEqr3VdQ6C64K4YqJbWwYxdNVeT8_aem_AfWVr5LmeBBNpB5un1krRf1R4I0pjSz1to8ETr5rCMbtaBcNjexCXyGHsLVWRKakHV8
32  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR3tpzf12yBLjbJaLfMCS9tR2Gsy75ZqV5yPsQZXTFuLT4CPygSuC-BCqTU
32  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ErLX-F8b9GErnFYRM5X36VJIhaeKbYQ97ylNI0BBHQ1JXa1L0gy84l6M_aem_th_AQ6xDs_M0yD9sauRQEoMf0fOdQGEWhOqXyjPRwIjB5c_N8c939ov9bPHSnhNYyuqhxw
32  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR2mnYxyZa9hJ8NcRK7N4KL1nKEEtrsYXEjzOVisDmt6wtbbE5q1ARKmdbE_aem_th_AfqguIsSxYzE7yMgOOGpQiQE7IpWHXObsgAFq7fCuN6YR9RI0F0m8HUD4fWi5swEv-c
30  https://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm?fbclid=IwAR1NCPhjMNOGoFqaXZnDayLajRZ6FgatzF_9CxYS4PJQ7kfIZzgutxMprX8
7633https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards4.htm
7630https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm
7622http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm
232  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd%00.txt
136  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
115  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music`netstat
112  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=waudio1.htm
108  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
104  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/waudio1.htm%00.txt
101  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
100  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
99  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
97  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
97  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%26netstat
96  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
94  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/waudio1.htm
93  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Gonetstat
91  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\waudio1.htm%00.txt
91  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
91  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Musicnetstat
90  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
89  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music|netstat
87  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
86  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%26netstat
85  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
85  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
84  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
84  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go`netstat
84  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\waudio1.htm
81  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go|netstat
81  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
79  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd
79  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start MusicE999'"%00
77  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
76  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
76  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%3Bnetstat
75  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\waudio1.htm
74  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
74  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
74  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%00netstat
71  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd
70  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
70  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go
69  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd%00.txt
67  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
66  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
62  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%3Bnetstat
61  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=GoE999'"%00
60  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd
59  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
59  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
58  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
58  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\waudio1.htm
56  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
55  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/waudio1.htm
55  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
54  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/waudio1.htm
53  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
53  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
53  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
51  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/waudio1.htm
48  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=waudio1.htm%00.txt
48  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd
43  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/web/waudio1.htm
43  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/waudio1.htm%00.txt
42  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2[]=Start Music
41  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
41  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
41  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
41  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo[]=Go
37  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
36  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
36  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
34  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music
34  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\waudio1.htm%00.txt
33  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
32  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%00netstat
32  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
30  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
30  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
26  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/waudio1.htm%00.txt
24  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=waudio1.htm
23  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music
22  http://www.brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
7616https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl1.htm
7607http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz1.htm
7577http://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisussd2.htm
73  http://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisussd2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
73  http://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisussd2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
7573http://brisray.com/th/tpcards1.htm
7565https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards3.htm
7536https://brisray.com/bristol/gorge3.htm
7531https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm
21  https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm?fbclid=IwAR1liWRFDZbXw2nFY8XfDY0aUul9idOd9R4vpSreppwERZ8vTlRzGwgOjG0
7512https://brisray.com/bristol/bvoyage.htm
7471https://brisray.com/computers/batch-volume.htm
7416https://brisray.com/bristol/castle4.htm
7387https://brisray.com/nabris/nind.htm
7383http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm
122  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/waudio1.htm
121  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
115  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=GoE999'"%00
105  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
105  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
99  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
98  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
96  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go|netstat
94  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
94  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
90  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
90  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
90  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8ASplitting:Detectify
88  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
88  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start MusicE999'"%00
87  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
84  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
83  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
83  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd
83  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%00netstat
82  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
81  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%0DSplitting:Detectify
78  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
77  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
77  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
76  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%E5%98%8A%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
76  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/\web\waudio1.htm%00.txt
72  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
71  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=waudio1.htm%00.txt
70  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=*/]}%3Bx{y:expression(dtfy())}%3B/*
68  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
67  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
67  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
66  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
64  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%E5%98%8ASplitting:Detectify
64  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
64  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\waudio1.htm%00.txt
63  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
63  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=waudio1.htm
62  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file://web/waudio1.htm
61  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go
61  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music
60  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%26netstat
59  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
58  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/etc/./passwd
58  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Musicnetstat
57  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Gonetstat
56  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
56  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/waudio1.htm%00.txt
56  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
54  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
52  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\waudio1.htm
52  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%3Bnetstat
47  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music
44  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/etc/./passwd%00.txt
44  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/etc/./passwd
44  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
41  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/waudio1.htm%00.txt
39  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/waudio1.htm
37  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
36  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
36  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
34  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
34  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
33  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/waudio1.htm%00.txt
33  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/waudio1.htm
32  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
28  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd
25  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
23  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music`netstat
20  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
19  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
18  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
15  http://brisray.com/web/waudio1.htm?btnGo=/web/waudio1.htm
7371http://brisray.com/dad/phoebe.htm
7361https://brisray.com/web/web1.htm
7350https://brisray.com/misc/mflags.htm
7328http://brisray.com/v6gv/vchain.htm
7320https://brisray.com/optill/oray.htm
7290https://brisray.com/th/tev022.htm
7288https://brisray.com/th/tpcards5.htm
7282https://brisray.com/computers/batdtg.htm
7274http://brisray.com/dad/chevron.htm
7231http://brisray.com/wabash/wabash2.htm
7231http://brisray.com/th/tpcards35.htm
7227https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards18.htm
7205http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm
47  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3Ce7tW8Iw5bCMVQSJIvrC1YhT9rU6vQtivwT8cgi60qELRKGu_X_EDkb0&fs=e&s=cl
16  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0lvOV7u_TmWE4qhBkpfGoZju8o1rTFmSTps2Eoq0qoUT48J5Cov5KwSDE
16  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0JUftkoI_Z-BwPXH26ikF7v8S7RohfQHf4dN9Nj8Fo7wNF-y3fo4iGJZY
16  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?msclkid=9d44c4a0ba0511ec92627c6c03031694
16  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?msclkid=e1428892cfa811eca0ac3bb2614f3540
16  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2rE6K04YcFmE2cvENPk-XAKtkclwWu02j7WyeWxoZJVvoRndrnTNldDLI&fs=e&s=cl
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1qx-Of5pnGe-lQSKx1pwC4-CdQpqCuyKQjPJRtCn1vw3olmlPAql3epbw
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1iM_uXcpbRWFm8nmGFD83o8_IGA94IGPJA355RxoUF3oTNuFrNeptEV2o
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CNCk5GiVRE1b0p_Pj7vgvoclJmYIu1IDAZKuzVkartf3syuNNqaVRWbs
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3Ce7tW8Iw5bCMVQSJIvrC1YhT9rU6vQtivwT8cgi60qELRKGu_X_EDkb0
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0EnFby4d9e1Y-P_8yd4tv3FzpMu_2KBfbHnVAl0_lIFSF1bIZwFW_2kZg
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2FlU5PhZIcVuY9debvLuI-3LhVcbpVcgor7Pl06KpTHhyQUfIGyhF1nbY
15  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?msclkid=cc39c396d07611ec8486b101da019e10
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3McQbO8N6b1nhPSy_Gxyletc-oq3Seg1ieFOyYcGFDya7sdxSGn1FqX0Y
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2wjoxEIlP7xcH1vaPrhkNVwja1XE3AzM53ecfxmJ44HPpbM_cYAXGqPqU
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ExFz5QB6r6ITR5w3LqQA3-AGPq513suiGB2Dr48HpTDxMfXOboeskIEs
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3nYI1FufI_ihnLZIgvAsyBj1cUZLfmfD6i3FnGHsb7wfApZb9QA1nBCVc
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mNDud8ojAXJ-2UckW4tHaR2YYiFV8W74nd9S2PmJnUMdnJhfPpkmYAtM
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0K11e2Mf1K_VUBbOW5EfC47VxuKefbvXYzyxwp-C1S2lx1XNacz1ZmpoQ
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR03ELfctbWVXhwGGgTp0_uWRBLg1B5rNwBAQDsh6B1I5c1GLcL4DQNHKrc
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1URz8J3S2AlN4WSY2gfj2FFkcy6jXrf0irdjqKFKdBFxaRyrRA7tMux80
14  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3l-zg-ZZAmVsbdJ__PZCbmqQ2dy-W5CTDx5aktgINH82iOBUOlPASDlBU
11  http://brisray.com/th/sincity1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3QQ7hJdHk0uo4HNY39L90pV1KFN9-ebT4sbf3RcjmCMA_8s9S5GajFegQ
7192https://brisray.com/computers/battypecount.htm
7180http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3RLCQYcspocYa8fdJk25UUYvVo3jcaHT4GGwk7EnGbk5zfmkmsnN3hu6o
10  http://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
7170http://brisray.com/bristol/pugsley.htm
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/pugsley.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
7143https://brisray.com/misc/mplag.htm
7123https://brisray.com/dad/diamond-swiftsure-collision.htm
7121https://brisray.com/computers/freesoft.htm
7069https://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm
90  https://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm?fbclid=IwAR0izuaGTvY0tMeHNNW3pFQz1cK9rZkfN45XwC-KMzdf0kw9Xks300b7Dog_aem_ATX23asVHL1ynfCut3qsFXtSC3r5IZ3gqduzncqOlIa3WrDzUAYAfKay06jrA3nBYfQ
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm?fbclid=IwAR3SObFqWcxlyDVreH_18oqjB46xKzOHJUUc3-AlAeqBhnpUmHVLmVxpRX0
7010https://brisray.com/bristol/castle3.htm
7010http://brisray.com/flood/
24  http://brisray.com/flood/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
16  http://brisray.com/flood/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
6986http://brisray.com/qbasic/qnumber.htm
6971https://brisray.com/google-charts/image.htm
6952https://brisray.com/bristol/wilmot.htm
6948https://brisray.com/dad/cook.htm
6945http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm
10  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bnames.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
6933https://brisray.com/postcards/backs2.htm
6920https://brisray.com/bristol/robinsons.htm
6905http://brisray.com/web/wimages1.htm
25  http://brisray.com/web/wimages1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
23  http://brisray.com/web/wimages1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
6901https://brisray.com/bristol/blaise1.htm
6897https://brisray.com/th/tpcards21.htm
6890https://brisray.com/bristol/books.htm
6876https://brisray.com/bristol/bclifton1.htm
6874https://brisray.com/qbasic/qcol.htm
6873https://brisray.com/bristol/gorge2.htm
6816http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm
150  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1GGIYc5JDIii0nX0K_-m0kCJ-O2YGAMoG6jWUvo9kBQEq8Mzy3abEy_RQ
24  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0WPW-b2UjncXatL_0Mk9a5QMokjf5GtfZWWlAE-0oTpSaUTcwen39q31s
23  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2CaVAxNxBd2DoRKwJDK2nc7PQ6tzn0LfYSdICjXE57Sl8AXVlnxTx2nAk
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Hx87WGFqeyMN22ybvRSqYmNvSWGhPvX6F3gFa2RsBwCyJqcyotcEaF1o
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR09oqbPJ6UUn5BCDZfWCVBWL0gucxlxfjv-Svd65o1Q9StgPxtNIjPqIbQ
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Suqe-1-T5JR4h41DatDyC_qpS1PTbbqvKZLF2Nz4zu8RwT9iY5EqbMGA
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3hiRDwvR_3yF5noV_Yn1o9LFAScMof7PK7qST0SGR3YcrZk4IaDme5yMM
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR241JxvaTTDY4OKdjEqDTILZhCd3LE77CFPkjjTHVUKMf8kaFfi-C4aeRI
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2JMTnVIjJZpEqixOzbn6aOk8_LaN7-QqmKdGpAByXMq0EXCaKr0Qi2_l4
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3TgX35EjijzRLvr7xiMLxBj6TAfNj5BwnLuVChTzrveMHB6KHhmYywMCk
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ULSKSOaLBSyidqyiGGMf353NBNmy59VEGZXdpLtYdbIoR5Kj6NHDWlqk
22  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR020sspICVY2vT6rR20Tb_7JoLPeuF4ZzIxKDkmgym2tdOMtJphpTNTo4k
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2kfpku6XXY6Ra4H5IlVog9MeT2ZRDoahD4JrOsIHmAsujyNWvD2IUXx4s
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0zF-Kve7_HtkQvtzEecyUYx7HkiarMUhARN0-8A2APGg-vVGA-uZJi52A
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR26Yqu2mUzrrs-uG62uLd1_m1Bs9tAeTl6R1pPVCc_Zoyw27olT70P5q0g
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3OAVwnkOTTX63Q1hCT5a9ieKSzZ4nMJVEiM-30znQwAZO4ErFcYOhHnqA
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR01ygJY_JofvzFSxZYbSPHZH3BKv9_MqUohv9wypAk79ooKQXP1wftkyUM
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1sIKwTowzsGMZm0aB1YZoZWaSjaKYG9ZekONdFRFQPaAxkD3zZIYxAou0
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR09M5gh9h38PrDHeYoRaziAnisex3MabzS9jM_ACzBBeXnCF8JHkLcwIVk
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Cf9WZ6KxkBe7e95KwFx2Bq88ZV8dtT4ZDkVToFIka3n8bgN_r8o8ljwY
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1rbHxkrD7C1zXaOnwmsH9ZRdY0eFS5V-yDhVF7fj2yWDbuSGyPomre-rY
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2NUVQhlZBkFmCwJNDm53rOTIFwtbEPCfQqBjwd80hRLt00uph1-yS2dHw
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0qQvd2d8NPqutMJHv8y4ExdDn7GSaGWFcf7cIo1BIb638RcuSXxTH0CbQ
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0djHiM3FmZD2h4tpq0jpvSkTcrRI3pjtQIE4gjiBzlxV_JfU1TkhVmeDQ
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CVqhJ1kZUQcYzVX3CNI_wn3d0CB6rnsIvoI9AtlKSItXpy3wP0o-796w
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3lteUwlUmcZ18AFCUENvKQ87EjLOkUKdaHjHjVtHA5itIhyuH0SDgDZm8
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2x8QLWSJMN5iiyyG19QZdbaqVuXNI5Z4vNUFqHKFSdU3_RT5x9ASGcNy8
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR20RpYBNHSMMsJuYEyuXraVghtQwsjQYEkLY74_-Gs7nLvy9dkwTeqDSY8
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0zm9RSnByeHAYnnQ3mWnHRy75eirEA4eZe6VdWtJTGB4h_9iYhOMotFlk
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3N_gZqvT8KalSkHPbbsNlyAdy-rQohB8sltiYuapDQyWHefq5jb5caVHo
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ijumpxnLBUGKZsC2xrplbFIG88vLC0CZz9CeSCmyAhf_oJLO1JWYso8E
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2zC8jaD02Umg1We9fnm_dk71Uo6PDpgbSkLsDsqONUsHGfsieYMv5bQek
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR16RwNdXSC5kaU-pkzMGmpgfiUjnxXLVs9bHAb4ddEtbjl7oV3pFcTTj5w
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR05pWmIYPdU1qNz8uKbwzdbhJ6Z58MVK8goBye76JW2tuf982NIysqwQJ8
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1fQds1ArNFAEwM_SPooKLtnDIa_UcUex72Na4N3JdDHY693NWxenJdz_Q
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR2xk3xgus82yN4YQ1ZBxkpzUHWAFxQYJfsfl2ueTN4T1-k67ZNXhzJwk0g
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3kYLKsFSrLXjCtsQ18cFkA5H-1W0p-kJElLB4--IIpIM9ZWnYWQkSlml4
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1BrjEmYhskdlI0GsGvTBZstC4QLdcB2lgkbDm7UBq-LSIJGcVXwaivP6w
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1em753fP1fuLhnv6LjLVD9lYq3xPhIsGAVymQih8NXnpj4uBq8TwvxULM
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SfBqPvU_I9Lt8na4sUdQAdE21cvR8AqjrjRizmF0M5tLnd81lb1_DDao
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0SejBxZXYdhkqLKl-TS8rf0lOSg1HiO2vlYXbyl12mksD15BKnn7X359k
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-680a-afUTAbtn4ZRHDshZDsNfTRuzZ_y3gfzSU7JVTXlhcoLelMhuYg
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0XbLezyeuhgJ9kg3cwr7HkYHa_z3mju0m_wxCyr41N3C7vfCxU0_fmtfw
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0hK1YBdthTiaPdcaNmTgctI-v4O0A-3-zVzqDG4XZ1nSocVJjrmay9JtA
21  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR03QxmWzEo2FMCZVwpq_Knea3mWEh9oa7ILiPKzJ3XhFzh1_oEmKSlgvUU
19  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0sOU54Q28p2gVSVIcRoph98REk1mMtj5AEPMkEvFFT-nVS0Mev3UdMtI8
6815http://brisray.com/ray/images/
263  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=M;O=A
262  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=S;O=A
261  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=N;O=D
261  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=N;O=A
261  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=D;O=D
260  http://brisray.com/ray/images/?C=D;O=A
6806http://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm
21  http://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0acu3SBjAvNCp7z9ApwGuOSxaqATOqCsihVUIzhJqBpkNpMyMuKyWYNR0
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
6775http://brisray.com/bristol/castle1.htm
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1lA88wU2q1XZ4KpCJxK7yA7sBtb5qOJGxCOIid6dSy8Is2DMH5bRI-L-0
6775https://www.brisray.com/optill/index.htm
6771http://brisray.com/dad/
18  http://brisray.com/dad/?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
18  http://brisray.com/dad/?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
6762http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards1.htm
6720http://brisray.com/bristol/bxsteps1.htm
6720https://brisray.com/bristol/Plumley.htm
6706https://brisray.com/th/tpcards15.htm
6695https://brisray.com/th/tpcards12.htm
6686http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards2.htm
6676https://brisray.com/dad/peanut.htm
6671http://brisray.com/computers/optimizeWin10.htm
6643https://brisray.com/th/tev023.htm
6632https://brisray.com/bristol/bcolgrn1.htm
6623http://brisray.com/th/tpcards9.htm
6621http://www.brisray.com/ray/
6576https://brisray.com/qbasic/qmouse.htm
6547https://brisray.com/flood/fpcards2.htm
6536https://brisray.com/dad/docs1.htm
6535https://brisray.com/th/tpcards8.htm
6527http://www.brisray.com/bristol/oldmarket.htm
6477https://brisray.com/computers/batch-delay.htm
6446http://brisray.com/th/tpcards15.htm
6431https://brisray.com/bristol/bsal1.htm
12  https://brisray.com/bristol/bsal1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Q4bW_oPQYVaLb9EOq8ozj08xuG3i8h3YX-qg_OPhNw2H2REnYcvmHLdw
6420https://brisray.com/google-charts/sheets.htm
6416https://brisray.com/bristol/bclifton2.htm
6405http://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards6.htm
6399https://brisray.com/th/tdiff3.htm
6341https://brisray.com/th/tpcards34.htm
6328https://brisray.com/th/tpcards25.htm
6302https://brisray.com/bristol/bold3.htm
6289https://brisray.com/bristol/mackies.htm
6278https://brisray.com/qbasic/qtext.htm
6260https://brisray.com/th/tpcards30.htm
6221http://brisray.com/th/tsincity2.htm
11  http://brisray.com/th/tsincity2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1iFk7GZC8UyPmQHRJK8WnwNYPVKkk1MvurkGyhfhp8gJoJZbIaB2tX_Rk
6193https://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl3.htm
6190https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge3.htm
1131  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge3.htm?fbclid=IwAR0cPCy-dOPgWEYshtL6214cLoGEr2TDcv8TT0kubHO8kFTd2DeL8IM-i1A
6159http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bemmy4.htm
24  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bemmy4.htm?referer=www.clickfind.com.au
10  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bemmy4.htm?msclkid=51baf828aa4311eca7f9a8aba8a16daa
6154http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist2.htm
6098https://brisray.com/misc/mrace.htm
6093https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm
356  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR1arDXpnUcOuI_Juam4uc9-0JKHHkYl3Jhl2Y50Nm6JnH5mJm8jnjdilhA
39  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR0n4iZunGI30DGgon1lNIIaNFL6cEFF3xFTiWcE1Fx_WcLWF_R1WIpiRLw_aem_ARcVjW4CDaDKVDQDALtBso20lFkHFgGNdWlkoyCnLA5wsJkvdDsaEjTiC1M-UizkRIo
34  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR3W5cfFRShIWjbQqluP-wM2nkgLvzeM_mllS4QVzI9xGgBUU0CuGXubyPw
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR3YEIgrlwnCcUTyX7sd006mF_cEdSrWcBUK3Wm2KIRpdccqVoZChpX-1fY
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR2bk7VTlNjtvn9gnCBNy5YOUq6q6EOVhpusSxDlAu39b8Kt0Wz_k3d9ApE_aem_AU-HWL36Vmoi9xIWGh0L_YCTh6kWhLc_TN8_3_uJUUhN7wYEIO0zcWZ8v3LAs3i1IGM
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR22d4kX-3vcOKw_9SqoZIzsPxoAvAnDCQq1F_Na2mD3q9vcvKC2IvSU0HE
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR1LOcNIxShk7sd0yeg1JS7mE2QctqfqmwMdv-5GBeFC6K1nMTpcU4EE03g_aem_AZokNwCoTC_dVn21BY9cY0xuO3sQThAtfoI-kpZg3PPg6p54TljpjvdJXHpPrmkVk3w
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR1xVt8XKM55EVqtkqb_dS88QEXIH2uMjsYbG8U7Ffv9tcH1uOEQcwGv-YE
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR2v-U1oAVuZrIEYyJfRtCl-11Fav64UBLQTiutYoPAZmWYOnPPZsoODjCc_aem_AWdzVBtToyJVBm_MbN5q1JcOos7Ld0ZDkOpWFS0IBhfzfLQ6vGClQnt1d9uLtFC4tfQ
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Jm5tf2pOIXgvGCMQh1m8AbSlqlfhj2fv3wYf3L6Ip-1AiHKmUpqrKpmI
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR2LHKjjIuGCATfyUdj4xbsNI1s_HKsy2mU4NrEi_a_FWtCItyZuGZGIFcc
33  https://brisray.com/dad/Webb.htm?fbclid=IwAR3FhGYApl2O9JzBYaYJmBD8dMsh8UOSyDj7R-_pE7VhoK_XFbu8I6PTd_w
6086http://brisray.com/qbasic/
75  http://brisray.com/qbasic/?C=M;O=A
73  http://brisray.com/qbasic/?C=D;O=A
72  http://brisray.com/qbasic/?C=S;O=A
70  http://brisray.com/qbasic/?C=N;O=D
11  http://brisray.com/qbasic/?C=D%3BO%3DA
6084https://brisray.com/optill/oface1.htm
6073https://brisray.com/web/wbrowser1.htm
6064http://brisray.com/dad/rnother1.htm
6052http://brisray.com/utils/contact.htm
6044http://brisray.com/bristol/blaise1.htm
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/blaise1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0_1XmjBU0BWLHZYrK7gc3D7aZrcG1dE9RNJ6A-Jq3EKu8OnrVaCiHiW7s
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/blaise1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3C7oB7jU320k7kWd1d5bfgI1yZOIjiSe5UijDnBBqqMi1AATy8KEG5xLY
6030https://brisray.com/optill/strange2.htm
6011https://brisray.com/bristol/links.htm
5997https://brisray.com/th/tpcards13.htm
5948http://brisray.com/web/web1.htm
18  http://brisray.com/web/web1.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
5946https://brisray.com/google-charts/tabledates.htm
5937https://brisray.com/th/tsroll5.htm
5925http://brisray.com/bristol/virtute.htm
5921https://brisray.com/computers/batch3.htm
5900http://www.google.com/
5887https://duckduckgo.com/
5870https://www.brisray.com/icons/
809  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N;O=D
600  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M;O=D
599  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N;O=A
598  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M;O=A
598  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D;O=A
597  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=S;O=A
211  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=M%3BO=A
210  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N%3BO=A
210  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=N%3BO=D
210  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=S%3BO=A
210  https://www.brisray.com/icons/?C=D%3BO=A
5847http://www.brisray.com/common/brismenu.css
5795http://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm
31  http://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm?fbclid=IwAR2d2jA2vnCcLMBZiiW9qJ7kDtN_BXjr_5VLN68UGM3v6ioc5ozVORja5hg
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm?fbclid=IwAR03_CFsPA4d7aPjP6ag3Bh-F64Rb0EohWwuaGmiMM6130XsNpgRcbDKOKY
15  http://brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm?fbclid=IwAR2oS1Egl3o9FcUO0EEYHNxVUlkwR_ZR1xXKmL-OHPS5QxUpsyQjIV5ZNpI
5775http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9Vjltd3JScVMwUjlRMUFOQTdGZHZ2X09UQ25kSTV1cnYmcD0wJm49b1VkdlNsQnd2cjhCRWc3UkJ2NjVKQSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FVU0hn
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9ZVhOM0JKQmtOVnh5UWw4azJFejFaZHljMy1wajFWUEgmcD0wJm49RlRjWmRxcGt2T0ZqMG5SY0NJaldJUSZ0PUFBQUFBR0FYZmpj
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy5.htm?epik=dj0yJnU9dHNMWmlIcERDdXZpb0VLZTFFbDlaQWQ0RnExbnFobkImcD0wJm49QmFGQjFiU0UtWDEtZUM1NElVVV9kdyZ0PUFBQUFBR0FUWlNR
5772https://brisray.com/bristol/bold2.htm
5759https://brisray.com/th/sincity2.htm
5753https://brisray.com/bristol/stmaryredcliffe1.htm
5753https://brisray.com/computers/batfiles.htm
5748http://brisray.com/dad/warrior-crew.htm
21  http://brisray.com/dad/warrior-crew.htm?vm=r
5741http://brisray.com/qbasic/qind.htm
20  http://brisray.com/qbasic/qind.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
12  http://brisray.com/qbasic/qind.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
5740http://brisray.com/th/tpcards21.htm
5737https://brisray.com/holidays/norway1982/norway1.htm
5725https://brisray.com/bristol/boldhse.htm
5701https://brisray.com/qbasic/qtimer.htm
5699https://brisray.com/th/tpcards22.htm
5670https://brisray.com/qbasic/qsort.htm
5665http://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl1.htm
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/btmpl1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
5650https://brisray.com/th/tpcards31.htm
5643http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards34.htm
11  http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards34.htm?msclkid=23932974ad6711ec8f8e536be0d8ece3
10  http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards34.htm?fbclid=IwAR0UYoUe9-8E0kni7wh3oGZAtmbkvcX2fD5zb4wyIoFuawTRxLjTv-5xtNk
5631https://brisray.com/house/hthcellar1.htm
5605http://www.brisray.com/dad/Smith.htm
5591http://brisray.com/th/tpcards11.htm
5579https://brisray.com/qbasic/qmatch.htm
5578https://brisray.com/web/webrings.htm
5571https://brisray.com/misc/mprodplac.htm
5549https://brisray.com/qbasic/qsirds.htm
5534http://brisray.com/flood/fpcards2.htm
5532http://brisray.com/dad/shead531.htm
5522http://brisray.com/bristol/gorge2.htm
5509http://brisray.com/optill/opics4.htm
26  http://brisray.com/optill/opics4.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
24  http://brisray.com/optill/opics4.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
5476https://brisray.com/th/tpcards3.htm
5476https://www.brisray.com/bizarre/
5467https://brisray.com/dad/maps2.htm
5461https://brisray.com/qbasic/qnumber.htm
5425https://brisray.com/web/midi.htm
14  https://brisray.com/web/midi.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
5424https://brisray.com/web/wframes1.htm
5412http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bhwell2.htm
11  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bhwell2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
5373http://www.brisray.com/dad/images/
512  http://www.brisray.com/dad/images/?C=D;O=A
512  http://www.brisray.com/dad/images/?C=M;O=A
512  http://www.brisray.com/dad/images/?C=N;O=D
512  http://www.brisray.com/dad/images/?C=S;O=A
5366http://www.brisray.com/qbasic/qdload.htm
10  http://www.brisray.com/qbasic/qdload.htm?msclkid=74cda0eec5a811ec98f5c1c29d822163
5339https://brisray.com/th/tsroll2.htm
16  https://brisray.com/th/tsroll2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0bfPYRgnssSTcvJbIsDYAfsolExwQaP8g74k7JlWCowCNjbTXcpMGV4yk
16  https://brisray.com/th/tsroll2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3jj8Q936ID9POE30lEMsS1H4wFBPUiY-GYc44Q0Kg_L3vv2K-f2uYhD30
5335https://brisray.com/postcards/backs3.htm
5334https://brisray.com/th/tpcards10.htm
5322https://brisray.com/th/tpcards17.htm
5294http://brisray.com/qbasic/qerr.htm
5274http://brisray.com/th/tpcards73.htm
5259http://brisray.com/bristol/bold2.htm
5257https://brisray.com/th/tpcards273.htm
5244https://brisray.com/house/chipper.htm
5212https://brisray.com/google-charts/getset.htm
5207https://brisray.com/wabash/wabash1.htm
5203https://brisray.com/bristol/brewing2.htm
5186http://brisray.com/th/tpcards67.htm
19  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards67.htm?fbclid=IwAR2rt7ypctHlL_bjOIw4CA02SShQOeOcn-eQvh62JaK-cMzH2_4E_XWbBdo
5181http://brisray.com/bristol/brewing1.htm
5178http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR3TRAht3eoEknmldeqt7r8x1sg7AOh9vSALejc_GO89yDfF8Q9sf0mFrJs
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR031AitTODYMg7TFnQ1vOKz1pHkgz1ufYSzf6CLnhFJCtkYgZLVVFE4smw
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ZyBXzvbZ2o2KhtTsmxCcqDYeUkOlce0Q-kzFq4UfJQ_OByngVaYXQ04I
11  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Ula3ylhlZT7wOERIAizX1tWcPSPjq3CR52o4Qnc32IhLgsZHLKYyVJuA
10  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR1IPJZOvLaVWGTyOAOPlGhT4n7_Cy271_kVkLl4JGKI6Tjl6eNzPX_T6RI
10  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
10  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR0i4_YRLOZVhtASQJJttYSELetbs7LIo8KnM5xHKVGn_kBORFsPFeJcymw
10  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2SUcRjRTYGopXyk8-6lFbC5R5HsXo4BSRgmx7wzJ8XrdS-CKDZcp_ukzI
5171https://brisray.com/qbasic/qseqno.htm
5156https://brisray.com/th/tpcards16.htm
5126http://brisray.com/th/tpcards3.htm
5124https://brisray.com/google-charts/formattips.htm
5116https://brisray.com/bristol/bavcem2.htm
5108https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards47.htm
5084https://brisray.com/nabris/nbrisusmi.htm
5073https://www.brisray.com/house/projectors.htm
5073https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy2.htm
5070http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards2.htm
5067http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards6.htm
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards6.htm?fbclid=IwAR1TybhH2XFnZ3nDFev878ZF_8WYwHl5_w3vNRiyOHCLsMgJT5WiEzyNIbk
17  http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards6.htm?fbclid=IwAR0aggA6DhFTgiVZCV2Lhpll6Ya5f2rta64DLoa_LGPy344czsZwujJ_40o
5064http://brisray.com/isu/images/us_uk_map.png
5036https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards15.htm
5019https://brisray.com/google-charts/tablepops.htm
5011http://brisray.com/house/
279  http://brisray.com/house/?C=D;O=A
278  http://brisray.com/house/?C=N;O=D
278  http://brisray.com/house/?C=S;O=A
275  http://brisray.com/house/?C=M;O=A
4993http://brisray.com/th/tpcards32.htm
4984https://brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm
4957http://brisray.com/th/tpcards23.htm
4955http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm
19  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ebTe7q_yF4SXArv5-pR9hg1w1NyVlKahjDadahFYiEOPMpiTGGCK9omA
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm?fbclid=IwAR2TN6XvX3tlhxczVWhxPFYYrd-6J8hwZLtYmyPYpj-zeDCoIF2ku3oDFVY
4955http://brisray.com/th/tpcards14.htm
4952http://brisray.com/th/tpcards16.htm
4951http://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards5.htm
4946http://brisray.com/computers/images/
166  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=M;O=A
166  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=S;O=A
165  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=N;O=D
164  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=D;O=A
164  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=N;O=A
83  http://brisray.com/computers/images/?C=D;O=D
4931http://brisray.com/graphics/psvig3.htm
4924https://www.brisray.com/maps
4924  https://www.brisray.com/maps?q=
4919https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm
85  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3cVpUHP1RDnEksT-DiXAkApqet3ly_FfIHV3Gt3pCy5xwnk19qFUkKXCE
11  https://brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm?ssp_iabi=1677035839939
4896https://brisray.com/dad/warrp2.htm
4890http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards3.htm
4876https://brisray.com/th/tpcards73.htm
4875http://brisray.com/bristol/castle4.htm
18  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0cIuiCPRTMpBehpmFhmW8sxvqOrWY5sMWgPj2SrI-NR9VvsBlH4msx4sI
16  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3KU7zIxLhhvh8WNu1ocpR1uxh7IG2mMJEnASiwvqWJIbatQl-_q7TcBC0
13  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0TwtKTv0FswKuvEGc7nbl14NZRVBrKIWDAYmFcjQYcHT7BSXBnA9XdwTU
4849https://brisray.com/dad/warra2.htm
4836https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm
577  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3e1OxHv1V7Yq2if8xhQWE8jdwfuBGb3XmXp26zZjNMwWECKwh-NNohyNg
17  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR06pHUFrpBqxe08ndEvC1Fftd7OSAozHxVngYFHa4J5cpq_N6ED7GuLF_Y
12  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mlKYKNog9pZxGfAEztEtkV9kMLuYSvA6HSUl36jwWE0GojOMLo_Sw5FU_aem_AeCQAIgWDwF3K0fzoau_Td54HFXuZWlwmJd00WhqBlQiLJ50C3bCM-n9NulsHcetsjI
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ZApAx1lj7ibFwbdQ_U6V19vxQ9OltGXMhKgMd1VnSkKz4Nej5Qp7yV5w
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CWO-6NZn1j6ibYOpv54jC-Bss1wbvBRGdKsWeQYecU_ERZqkC_pmsbL8
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3NR2Ngh6FO9oCUyWGENCFuZi4srJoNciHnx0LjkxkP1f2a9VEbUWs98HE_aem_AY2VLyBAx-oQRWnfKiqBn6d9rBksJCrKmqEKLqsedwG4nNtr6YuGDU3QHOHYQLqdoDY
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Jy6VwrjBXmLpNwBB9to28gww716COeu3Q3xQzgiQW8cWce27Cl1NeDy8_aem_ARBaaRsg4o6e9y8vzwwxVjIx8TKhz7VaRRSydU2j3-a-Ai9uFSnQS4976o6X60RQ3mQ
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1sXm1wTdoz9UO8wluK5QO7roTAvsmMyUrsdC01-RvvvwtMXjFhfsMrRpU
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3-jovk2RHVyH_lReSSlt2AeKpOcq-cwz9w68yoM9_dQMVjJ0kId8rPnxY
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Q4U1IhmL67BP4mmJmpV4N24Cd3aKfcCTSN2S7VMTMS2RWVmiSMnAIMeQ
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR0AWhk5SPARaQZqInZcEenOGl3Qd09ZtTMHrIzEra5ygi4T3z4OC1gbaSI
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR1D0gl7TGRXEH9vtOE3aKLXyBJqv7pv0z0neEq7b1xGkO0OlnVEkpSHFpk_aem_AeCisWxOuN39hNy9tin7bibbmo6U2pcZVXkx7ZS_WW61ffzj8znpSkAInYiY99ulsqo
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR3DYmpaVH6q6H83OLFf5QR7qKJUnTJ8bXwSptTA0eZGIckq965lAH3moSA
10  https://brisray.com/ray/injury4.htm?fbclid=IwAR2caAmSF4D0wq4AaGyl6CKsNcbEcUTvpcAoXG15c2er5xTMVC9pCYsye9Y_aem_AVx9LjB56kPUZqGXQOagVa6Xn9_qZ8w8vZRWrqacEv8UMrj7tevtRlsJ4nJsKR4Ex_Y
4820https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy6.htm
4817https://www.brisray.com/bristol/docks.htm
4816http://brisray.com/qbasic/qdelay.htm
4814http://brisray.com/utils/about.htm
88  http://brisray.com/utils/about.htm?fbclid=IwAR1l3ZSz1zgPCI_pqFjGThgCbCsYDerb8xVx801EmSQlc-rozvfiw78z0Co
17  http://brisray.com/utils/about.htm?fbclid=IwAR229H48vHmsq-_WrnlNSmL3XMf9PRNAYGwceeuayKGB_5GuJ5uT_PIdHbU
4813https://brisray.com/bristol/bsal2.htm
4774https://brisray.com/dad/gambia-phoebe-collision2.htm
4765https://brisray.com/qbasic/qchance.htm
4758https://brisray.com/computers/index.htm
4739https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia21.htm
4737https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy4.htm
4725http://brisray.com/optill/opics1.htm
4712https://brisray.com/google-charts/multiple.htm
4694https://brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm
4689http://www.brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm
10  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/stgeorge4.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
4686http://www.brisray.com/icons/small/
4685https://brisray.com/computers/batmonthdirs.htm
4680https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards16.htm
4680https://brisray.com/web/frmmenu1.htm
4672http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bound1.htm
4658http://brisray.com/qbasic/qdload.htm
4657http://www.brisray.com/utils/contact.htm
4641https://brisray.com/bristol/brunel2.htm
4635http://brisray.com/bristol/castle2.htm
4603http://brisray.com/robots.txt
4603http://brisray.com/qbasic/qsort.htm
4599http://brisray.com/computers/cfedora1.htm
4598http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bhist5.htm
4596https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm
43  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?ssp_iabi=1677543066638
37  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3pPgN8ufB0c8iKxL7nuPfLWkB4LOkmo_V-f6fjzck7HkgILGNq4I7LxUg
32  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1uFO5KXv3LwR-TyZGx5KoD2Ubj8LWzspU4cbhfUeY0gdtoef6x7GITq4w
25  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR373kkngd6HgedUc770bRjvh1n1v3YxECG9tpY5M6Hrv2TkBnNqR-fEWLE
22  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2PkmliKvR7Bp2giPvaViaiDNhsaLq1otyDyaXklLA0CaNYtOS9XbtYSA8
22  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3EP9SHAfnNzkwR7mJ3ShEMfutv6VD5v_iyIMYHBb9jUlFhUDslKjkxc2g
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2omOM0WY-64EXNxblWhV_dB975sOndgAYGTsbiOBGl_f6JwhsKY4vsh_Q
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0Fnk6_AqO2zJNvla-lwIcrPwkhJ4UEicJXsj1RxuXpS54E2cNZt0h6ntg
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2yAZ0ot7rmrNb8068yVsjCq5f-9PieYzKi855-Q0zu61qpS3TQDu8ESBQ
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3g_l5SbWXuAymYYzLPQne3bLEhQXvSqcAkDeG6nRx7nSPrk4RgIqtbT6o
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2sWNh5RhDt_JSm-XxF4OqWPXv0atXjq_e4aoZ5VeVf-R_MO9hcfmAwQjs
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3pPY-F-aYiR59204sb96c4HTqm1e-N7nDTrdLITjBMHjIWgPIpx_oUaiI
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR00bqqQQc2Fsr3HN5CcxnsQ20ZATaAEterVpZU0WofEL-wWAankIG91PvE
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1Y0S9MQtXrUnISj6E0QKh4D5h1oZe_C5oPSnqMFuiMRku64v9zA7krGUU
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Sd2vDqDDlB5l38VBC9kbEyGJcgK5f9jkPuqGlE168znaZGuyyFqO9JVs
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0aM5Wufcpqo3hMc0SrbbAO4qJE02OWB5-fz_QCNhsRgzgnN7_FsIdCdw4
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1P0PbPtFR82nkMfKj5Ld-GG72K16xquLRWjA5SaJohoQj3sUUaXYdfNZE
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3QS8QwGXlxaV6jVo6YrZBg_q20EWtUtjIdsQXYhaI8EkWEGDOMQJrgWkM
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR28eMWpl-WO-pwdct9qVlSspciFZUj22Zqg147r80li2vt8Tl9WwvjXUJA
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Iojbcwe6MCEuXYacvnW5coAZ9jo3-Kun_5GWPZQhBReACxNt-jbYs4GA
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0LIAFXeLteN9ytPsTk-kl5_NT17JcQkVjxmKxvQBJ6PZU9melHVHmYChI
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR07h1bGadI4TzRL-zazDFUheewPjjb7oBGoSmR-imSQV99b1KvPTrh2p3M
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR11xrdaCEhUdNsJYrlb4gHWUhzBIWzgFHy1tCH5485O1cIH1bogO0A6mOM
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fDIsNOFYOD-c1wJutRbzhwjDacia7cFa1AJ99bP-O6j0jGcGGgLNY6To
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3wjgUkbVBp3S3VlCXlvR9QHq5dFxWXA5UOBWIyFfhKQbrI28hcY0lQEs0
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2emSbXyqoAv08tzcpXtDyZsRAv04v9yasJ9Q2lEh89d3Xf1WCbgk31gV0
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3Nne2Grp_p5AS2hsxKrd7PC2WM4ttjYcb8GroKXGRkdXtdoXQPSmftn3o
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2RuxE1wZRahCRXVNiQeE09HsoxmmoU2pbo27ofiuCOtGyx_-nNWvdmv-8
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3tuLG3C0yMeihQbSRZfoKS_F7AWcsGf7hM89mx3vnspwXKln2E77OQ744
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3PNg2Q5-cCJSXjuqzUfPXNMk8nLWSHy_CK4xP8-08e1ojt8thfCkUsRG8
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR18zLehY9zjF59zzQNE6Tfogooh9SaWL-aC9SlnmP_cSsY8G4XzGJa5xzY
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2nJXDijUZjCDhL3r6mPGqMG5R_0sHkvm9S1I6e1qGC2dihUeTAkRZ4JN4
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1yagDMh2K861PDs81ok_ZB3mtHzbuCbcsMgEQFB2Pk_ZLxKAwnexR4PTc
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2TRvvi40Aq8gWnuzpw8C5ECcWD2M_GwuzHkSVCjfehakMUKfhYmTsBkNE
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR17XoWpH1UQ-02TDM2heZ0kI-iIxkiVVKF15sh_aWffdTmpB6GShzTkzMo
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0aji4qYn4GmG6O76_DXOQBdlQk9aljyVqzTdRQy2VkQOGFeKIDs9nRIzM
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR079EyRdGZ3idmcZWFyHzIHJ8M3HOoFsUqKFU-6ljcE-nUtRIaCpMMg4Fo
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0errqTRW5mdJXtLhzlgijXmOS8uEE0_XZqRN-E4JwFzsXsEsBfWaCkScM
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0_5lM3-eYGlBG0vXLJDf0bqpY-IxqbSvgwAGdkg3yRcEGsMOByqhsEAmY
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1P-WJ0_y2-bog24E6KSw3kJjY2gYLP943hNDz8ocZyMebFvKA_cQvr73g
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1VrESbJgELlh_pg2bOt4ZEVkq7M2twsGwhqMypnuV19JgfrxpNf3Xo6ps
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR20Lr3UP3DMZMr3BfORKSOQgfOKyXsIAYU8hKby6Gnfb_lQ9RRK2f2X-7c
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR14mlZ2LZCZ8vXnlwQFyDkzDmdF8s7aKzMMJ8u2Qwy59BhDF2awGHDfLZk
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3PZVFg6-2Lc6rVK4XiPF_oX2N8Q23AwP6uXvDgs2BnynHz7D9ZazGc8Lo
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR39UiiRGCCKBhnV1lWtZb4gijUky41OYGKK4e6pVA1mN-D3V3L5Q_mpH1g
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ru7MReu7bFcCxpquqwACRO31IheE4mdicxayzk5RKrBKyZqIuRGjSP3E
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0ek-e9c04EITStIxI4r7sa8laQ7GnIk7I_zLXRfSP9V27tbn-2fPTAxoQ
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1R3ItVSYJMmvGvzDg2A8EWuyo32rslaEhO0QDDz7BxI6dPzc0z_pTwe78
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR27iQ6qlvplDeCW8dtXKjNqP_pWqkPQTuXP-a5vrEkykgtABfgt-97c04w
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR1LLMFbb-fxRSpUK9SYpac9JWN5H6ULBNyjr98hhC5H9oYx5s8pTGZCPqI
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR3FTHZ-UjxJwTrK3dDxeXOj-kjeR4lBm6TJO3TQuYkopiTZeL6T2eBxaRg
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR26xhP8m_TL69gKVbG-JdW84DVOYm5vhbr1FCaxlmkTNtjYSSrRqw1rVL0
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR2fYFllAYFpbFQTcruLWQUcp_7POXv4_vUaBYrDH-NDwMOrgoYqhvD1n2c
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0oqzPdx2RGFc47D2u0PzvtXOL2Tl-4dcSXV2F8ZJnkcKeVZATluPUub4A
14  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards192.htm?fbclid=IwAR0F4LtxDXgLKnmZpgZqbLD50EhJpIaTMQ8dP76OrLsm0z7A33V9cjhPmfg
4587http://brisray.com/th/tpcards20.htm
4568http://brisray.com/optill/oart.htm
4556https://brisray.com/web/wlinks1.htm
4548https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards23.htm
4546https://brisray.com/google-charts/calcs.htm
4532https://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm
16  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards129.htm?fbclid=IwAR0sOU54Q28p2gVSVIcRoph98REk1mMtj5AEPMkEvFFT-nVS0Mev3UdMtI8
4530https://brisray.com/holidays/
4520https://brisray.com/dad/nametypes.htm
4508https://brisray.com/web/compliance.htm
4504http://brisray.com/computers/batch-volume.htm
4492http://brisray.com/common/
139  http://brisray.com/common/?C=D;O=A
137  http://brisray.com/common/?C=S;O=A
137  http://brisray.com/common/?C=M;O=A
135  http://brisray.com/common/?C=N;O=D
33  http://brisray.com/common/?C=M%3BO%3DA
28  http://brisray.com/common/?C=D%3BO%3DA
4490http://brisray.com/web/images/
418  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=N;O=D
418  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=D;O=A
418  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=N;O=A
417  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=M;O=A
416  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=S;O=A
315  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=S;O=D
107  http://brisray.com/web/images/?C=M;O=D
4483https://brisray.com/dad/dindep5.htm
4476https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa4.htm
4474https://brisray.com/web/ssl.htm
4471https://brisray.com/th/tpcards9.htm
4467https://brisray.com/bristol/bold1.htm
4460https://brisray.com/th/tpcards55.htm
4428https://brisray.com/misc/mplague.htm
4414https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards14.htm
4394http://www.brisray.com/web/wimages2.htm
4391https://brisray.com/web/video.htm
4383https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/
583  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=D;O=A
577  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=M;O=A
577  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=N;O=D
577  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=S;O=A
576  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=N;O=A
193  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=S;O=D
192  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/?C=M;O=D
4371https://brisray.com/computers/optimizeWin10.htm
4368http://brisray.com/bristol/yeamans.htm
4345https://www.brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm
4344https://brisray.com/google-charts/tablelinks.htm
4334http://brisray.com/optill/oescher.htm
4317http://www.brisray.com/house/
4307https://brisray.com/ray/graduation.htm
4302http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR2CTrpshtlphkl-hK2rDZ7gmYdGsV05IojoJ25wUcfDGwKsB4Rrr22Dxuc
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR022P8vPODAe3sWV4C2kZcLfOUx9AoF9Ahf6DVoD_calrRdKc1mxqg3F5k
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR1hh_UwKxjWNWtMPwhMzdIxEX3-rFJdygOXcTInyyFZNGsiPA_ZW1Qorm8
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR3yp0wHnoBSdwvPKyadsywqM6IMeeDWKzbGQirUmDUuVDsneIydjP4Thu0
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR2EE4zVFesSa7d1PYH9nc_gIBk_gCqZbgNdn4khRf6CpKrSOtB5IJ3_wFU
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0fBZ1B3c11AzawZp6qcI3aPALjYFwBgjsoLaT2sWNhLee8V4J5F1Shwjs
24  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR23rDPo04XG4gCJHvST2K_LWTvsFU9O7-3K3v9OTu82lH1cp3RhJqLs66I
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR3eGSQaOtHNPrzuzSYQa_WxdXiX9yPQlVYMiS3bop5E9TbMgP1J4Qq7Gdw
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR1PwppA5GyqejWXKw-Q9VwL6pJA_Vo4y0DEfXoCSb6Aiv-R8Sl7efsXQCY
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR1m97xT2t6EnqHjJd4wvOTMlm9ohatEzrb3GZj-CW6pXNlIG9EDI8Tzr38
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR27ntlOkwryDza2-vustlZPmGZdjsPboO0SV0tI8xf_YsZYBRSU2KH5o9g
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR3nId1CSo9eNmfyTURvCZcK6Pr2m9FTbzmpnpMfuDdol20Om_NW_GEss_A
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR2y89YJLDcTecbLwP3I6z7HA6cUJxm5RqfhpaZ3HsUNuDbgkQJt1nxsG40
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR1mJJ64u3ifPRUS0ZX4Z3Nao3ocImY9a2XXG7nNFyWK-p_w5-m56bigcNI
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0eBGg0E41dU89I5TapdWjeFfI7EWYI1OO-c7ftM5EXNLpWoUalRsXKsQw
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0dP0d_Q1LhY5TezRxzne_cE7cgkyzdc-JAcliH8mxCbdC-d7w1oV3BO6c
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR2wNWNSSrhCVmha_ylcKV_UyBvSLc5Zsz4ZcOFwl5C9yPsIiAZELVeLJYU
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR3xqeDDC24pFnH06TgHEUCtaU3JhuceXK9ihlMesarm4aPqEG9z0xZBg2I
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0eKJ9nihpeCmMVAcO6RtDhDEIC1krzCTmvfm9t0bDSFjpCSZHdh3rx8X4
23  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR3JItBPbagqE3blWk8L707SeWsL7M9B03Ama2jJw2LfAjKIEJNWMypiHsM
18  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0pgBpR_gennQXDIDbf1EGnjD7Ob12jwVXKucEg2nuZGTzMTWmHvSmAcM0
17  http://brisray.com/dad/chevron-bell.htm?fbclid=IwAR0CBX9qinFJzzRqjVDvYhReA6aBoOgEfyDhWcndmuHisOqp5t_wnJrViBs
4285http://www.brisray.com/bristol/pugsley.htm
4279https://brisray.com/th/tpcards20.htm
4262http://www.brisray.com/bristol/brunel1.htm
15  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/brunel1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
4253https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards22.htm
4248http://brisray.com/th/tpcards12.htm
4245http://brisray.com/flood/fpcards3.htm
4224https://brisray.com/utils/awslogs/2023/awstats.brisray.urldetail.html
4202https://brisray.com/th/tpcards18.htm
4187https://brisray.com/th/tpcards32.htm
4149http://www.brisray.com/bristol/images/
15  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=M%3BO%3DA
11  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/images/?C=D%3BO%3DA
4141https://brisray.com/th/links.htm
4132https://brisray.com/qbasic/qdload.htm
4128https://brisray.com/th/tpcards248.htm
4117https://brisray.com/th/tpcards127.htm
4095https://brisray.com/th/tpcards26.htm
4080http://brisray.com/qbasic/qdir.htm
4065https://brisray.com/th/tpcards81.htm
4061https://brisray.com/th/tpcards163.htm
4044https://brisray.com/holidays/wstates1995/wstates4.htm
4029https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia7.htm
4005https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/newengland9.htm
15  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/newengland9.htm?fbclid=IwAR224wUTWLfAXlLk8nsBZTVlxFf1meLCd1Dko3VQ1VkIXZFNYGuluHi7P30
14  https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/newengland9.htm?fbclid=IwAR08COdkrZfG24S4Wzd6E9I0XCO9HufMS08vRYEG7TzX0kMTD4qpKxrMr7c
4002http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm
306  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?fbclid=IwAR1dvn0coqfz2H6spYYiDZcI6IkgSqFInIrFuCas7sbYWeceepbd4aA8syA
22  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ao8wCxjUBailsUwKJTkXXBcINLgI1EeCYQGQTCimvs1dF7aX4C8MXcgI
22  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?fbclid=IwAR31MdYiJsmjk7llDL8AgUSXxlgvXTOkbkxzXRk92XKxlzzGqiP1_U5YgeQ
22  http://brisray.com/bristol/blitz.htm?fbclid=IwAR1ewPgAYfeLb9Sw6Zhm7N9_6LJjOJtpl9xr6ImPFykLBg_UbJD2wKEHzJA
4002https://brisray.com/bristol/bhwell2.htm
3994https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards6.htm
3979http://brisray.com/th/
3968https://brisray.com/th/tpcards200.htm
3962https://www.brisray.com/bristol/photography.htm
3958https://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards3.htm
3956https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards8.htm
3955https://brisray.com/th/tpcards266.htm
10  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards266.htm?ssp_iabi=1683908298776
3950http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm
13  http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bbris.htm?msclkid=8969240ac64011ecbe9d7969e5c0a6ed
3948http://brisray.com/th/tpcards5.htm
18  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards5.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
17  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards5.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
3935https://doska.info/item/add
3929https://brisray.com/bristol/bemmy3.htm
3923https://brisray.com/th/tpcards23.htm
3912https://brisray.com/google-charts/transpose.htm
3901https://brisray.com/th/tpcards60.htm
3901https://brisray.com/wabash/wabash2.htm
3896http://brisray.com/th/tpcards59.htm
3890https://brisray.com/th/tpcards40.htm
3881http://www.brisray.com/bristol/stmaryredcliffe3.htm
3877https://brisray.com/th/tpcards189.htm
3868http://brisray.com/th/tpcards30.htm
3859https://www.brisray.com/ray/
3854https://brisray.com/web/media/
30  https://brisray.com/web/media/?C=S;O=A
3850http://brisray.com/optill/strange1.htm
3845https://brisray.com/test/changetxt.htm
3833https://brisray.com/web/videoresponsive.htm
3829https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards24.htm
3824http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bemmy1.htm
3810http://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm
20  http://brisray.com/ray/injury2.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
3808https://brisray.com/test/userchng.htm
3805https://brisray.com/th/tpcards50.htm
3798https://brisray.com/holidays/wstates1995/wstates10.htm
3789https://brisray.com/optill/oescher.htm
3785https://brisray.com/th/tpcards231.htm
3783http://brisray.com/bristol/bhist1.htm
3782https://brisray.com/dad/Lavers.htm
3779https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm
34  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR120gWiiexxS8YPPG6G5RQf_cSFOuCLc6J1FncBF78kB5QQCTm22kCY2Ms
25  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR1-iEovZy0JcVNuq7KaWqMq7yEHZZl2cetqmUiGrflvjc4tEnr9Rr4z-3s
24  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR2V-XAfSNJy0AUzl3hxMLfAkZKh_ckBt5EDdPb3KFqul3uT5hcZai-4Gus
18  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR1oEiB8KIb--zFUkyQ93yC7r-0WAn3WqOAd6hLdFjKjT6jdDQy-r6pJnAI
17  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR1PfRz6bNT9CJgcgF-4V_9WCIbEd-4RSm6XhWjAhAUtpQZUEKYyFpQ5Mjo
16  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR1WZL6cwiLKq5uSTDryw42bq1gBMlj0DVYCfxBQAW67LngmQrx0-mktZ80
16  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR0SzDHCtBnQ_d_QuuQ2KSfvrqxoJNKTzbtFpVkcaAyqMaSYWtd5a25O5JA
16  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR1fWdiYnIbSjmHOodby2ZeGrNeD8cphUXNeTGEBTko7Eu_4MISm1Gx_pPY
16  https://brisray.com/house/phonovue.htm?fbclid=IwAR3UA3OZEk-GnPoill-5WCn-rnT78vA6EvWbDfJ62ZQABQZgVy_XB4xQ83M
3776https://brisray.com/house/trouble.htm
18  https://brisray.com/house/trouble.htm?fbclid=IwAR1tNvgCvHfIQT2zb8dsKconLFJKkD-ndXJ0Dr_t1SR53ocDSF4lSs78MyM
3773https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa5.htm
3772http://www.brisray.com/web/webrings.htm
3744http://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition-1.htm
26  http://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition-1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1YzCF_thWfBwo_6zLmt6lnovlTuek0LAhXthfKibT8kHgts2h5_9NNOZ8
25  http://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition-1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0w01ahKK5XThsPYlp5aG5DrMk-cytQGCUErvzD4k2dAqhjrc20IM0eLyQ
23  http://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition-1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0iG5RXqbVF4uvxp-Yks2sLf-Te_yu0JKm7dK1ISYnu8zsQ9Vf-DAO75i4
12  http://brisray.com/bristol/1893-exhibition-1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1-R7hlaryXVDGK2jxRqar2_NDF-k8Ca164Bpqhb7Aw5rJcxjezz6nQyk8
3736http://brisray.com/ray/shoes.htm
3731http://brisray.com/qbasic/qdate.htm
3729http://brisray.com/th/tpcards22.htm
31  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards22.htm?'"/>--></title></style></script dt=fy><dtfy>
16  http://brisray.com/th/tpcards22.htm?'"/>--></title></style></script><dtfy>
3725https://www.brisray.com/sitemap.htm
3724https://brisray.com/dad/links.htm
3724https://brisray.com/web/linkrot.htm
3717https://brisray.com/bristol/polar.htm
3715http://brisray.com/qbasic/qtext.htm
3696https://brisray.com/th/tpcards130.htm
11  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards130.htm?ssp_iabi=1683225696433
3696http://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards4.htm
3688http://www.brisray.com/optill/opics2.htm
14  http://www.brisray.com/optill/opics2.htm?state={"oauth_proxy":"javascript:alert(document.domain)//"}&code=0
3683https://brisray.com/web/security.htm
3678https://brisray.com/web/lycos1.htm
3668http://www.brisray.com/house/hbplan.htm
3665https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm
27  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR3VPwq0LQ1-GwTHfVbFWdTcsS3fBeJg30BGUFUTgZGDFlV5y4a1AXOdryI
16  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Hwgdi1P9gLcf2KhiQ0VHOrx-omg2Rno0NCMuZb1Xx70xU4I96OuYjzVs
16  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2_M-4r89GuZgjquDCPuaNtdEI-meUpG3hkg1KmKQo7CFbdzhV-vV1Buv0
16  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2eVM1wCjIegDGzp_ZeTJykEz6BOUWNv2Xm6-EDAJ-0WaxTzPp7y9AI51s
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2NEo_QEYgL7tMw5FJXakL8YKI8csjVhCHfMmGMGmGjQCbwNwxPpQClWK8
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR1CBoVJbSLQM9mg1riLbfn81Mct6X_BlH7t0Lrpx3zjwRHIegbfdsOX1LM
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR3OYadS7MKGUqExElmKOdK7PRyK1mcveXL6yidZSYqop6nDi_3I2wMRhPs
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR0uYT5J5S9sVjhxl7UIfDol-WBNWBM4uM-NsPbAhROXL5IhJ8sq-Y9Din4
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR3u2_khwqzIZEf6hG-cciknAc8NfnQgC9viS_sAtr_xZmwH_Y7JlrNOcKs
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2NtMG4q3iYxx0Rjbtdl1CpF_JF11_38g9IrZyY61gkjDo5A0JywNEVVkE
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2u9zpLFopktXc59O1RStCRgpdAg83hoLNBwpnOR6pkjF69vu3dvwqWS0w
15  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards123.htm?fbclid=IwAR2uKch1EEtCxOMY4P-sn_WZIX3GfFx6oMcnj_ZKmtHZpwI0DmmTAckz8Tc
3662https://${jndi:ldap://127.0.0.1
3626https://brisray.com/utils/awslogs/2023/
3614https://brisray.com/cgi-bin/multimon.cgi
3592http://www.brisray.com/test/
3581http://brisray.com/bristol/castle5.htm
76  http://brisray.com/bristol/castle5.htm?&$nmw_trans$=ext
3581http://brisray.com/utils/alogs/
3556https://brisray.com/th/tpcards250.htm
3549https://brisray.com/th/tpcards11.htm
3544https://www.brisray.com/bristol/lead.htm
3541https://brisray.com/th/tpcards236.htm
3539https://brisray.com/th/tpcards131.htm
3532https://brisray.com/th/tpcards181.htm
3516https://brisray.com/th/tpcards193.htm
3515https://www.brisray.com/dad/warrior-ship.htm
3508https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards32.htm
3500https://brisray.com/th/tpcards14.htm
3499https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images
43  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=saint+mary+if+the+woods+college+terre+haute&fr2=piv-web&type=E211US105G0&fr=mcafee
39  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=saint+marys+terre+haute&fr=mcafee&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=E211US105G0
22  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=marks+par+3+terre+haute&fr=yfp-t-s
15  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=indiana+normal+school&fr=mcafee&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=E210US714G0
15  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=saint+mary+of+the+woods+college+terre+haute&fr2=piv-web&type=E211US105G0&fr=mcafee
14  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=dr+robert+coltharp+glenn+high+school+%26+rose+polytechnical+institute+terre+hauteute+in+&fr=mcafee&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=E210US105G0
14  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=terre+haute+indiana+1900s&fr=mcafee&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt
14  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=Gibault+School+Terre+Haute+1940's&fr2=piv-web&type=E211US714G0&fr=mcafee
13  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=Gibault+School+for+Boys&fr2=piv-web&type=E211US1276G0&fr=mcafee
13  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=Saint+Mary-of-the-Woods+College&fr=mcafee&type=E211US714G0&imgurl=https://www.masters-in-special-education.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/St.-Mary-of-the-Woods-College.jpg
12  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=terra+haute+indiana+fort+harrison&fr=mcafee&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=E210US1451G0
12  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=sabbath+church+terre+haute+ind&fr=yset_chr_syc_hp-s
12  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=terre+haute+high+school+proposal+pictures&fr=mcafee&type=E211US1079G91539&imgurl=https://terrehautenewsnet.files.wordpress.com/2019/11/image-1.png%3Fw%3D300
12  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=churches+in+terre+haute+Indiana+in+1965&fr=yset_chr_syc_hp-m-s&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=yset_hpchrbanner
12  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=terre+haute+in+in+the+1970s+pictures+of+buildings&fr=yfp-t-s
11  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=Terre+Haute+Union+Station&fr2=piv-web&type=E210US739G0&fr=mcafee
11  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=where+was+ft.harrison+at+in+terre+haute+indiana&fr=yset_chr_syc_hp-s
10  https://images.search.yahoo.com/search/images?p=telephone+numbers+of+churches+in+terre+haute+Indiana+in+1965&fr=yset_chr_syc_hp-m-s&fr2=p:s,v:i,m:sb-top&ei=UTF-8&x=wrt&type=yset_hpchrbanner
3495https://brisray.com/postcards/publishers.htm
3485https://brisray.com/web/redirection.htm
3482https://brisray.com/th/tpcards19.htm
3482http://www.brisray.com/web/wimages1.htm
3481https://brisray.com/web/toggles.htm
3478http://brisray.com/utils/links.htm
3475http://brisray.com/dad/peanut.htm
3471https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia13.htm
3443http://brisray.com/misc/misc1.htm
14  http://brisray.com/misc/misc1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
3437http://brisray.com/dad/diamond-swiftsure-collision.htm
3433http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm
11  http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards33.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
3433https://brisray.com/brisusa/brisusa6.htm
3431http://brisray.com/th/tpcards69.htm
3407https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia26.htm
3406https://brisray.com/holidays/russia1981/russia4.htm
3405https://brisray.com/th/tpcards87.htm
3402https://brisray.com/holidays/paris2008/parisa2.htm
3389http://brisray.com/nabris/
3386http://brisray.com/dad/gambia-crew1.htm
3379https://brisray.com/th/tpcards155.htm
3376https://brisray.com/th/tpcards122.htm
3375http://brisray.com/th/tpcards17.htm
3370https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards18.htm
3365http://brisray.com/ray/injury1.htm
3363https://www.brisray.com/bristol/hanham-woods-murder.htm
3355https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards38.htm
3347https://brisray.com/dad/rnother3.htm
3328https://brisray.com/th/tpcards253.htm
3318https://brisray.com/flood/communities.htm
3316https://brisray.com/wabash/wabash3.htm
96  https://brisray.com/wabash/wabash3.htm?'"/>--></title></style></script dt=fy><dtfy>
3312https://brisray.com/holidays/newengland2011/newengland19.htm
3305https://brisray.com/dad/gambia-ship2.htm
3301https://brisray.com/web/referer-spam.htm
3291http://brisray.com/th/tpcards60.htm
3277https://brisray.com/th/tpcards47.htm
3267http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bhist3.htm
3259https://brisray.com/qbasic/qfdlog.htm
3257https://brisray.com/flood/fpcards22.htm
3247http://brisray.com/bristol/bold3.htm
12  http://brisray.com/bristol/bold3.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
3246http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards8.htm
3243https://brisray.com/holidays/paris2008/parisa9.htm
3242http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm
26  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1MY2sWmBln27WAGGYxzm2EkKNO5AMJfBJOOpnX4EFPkS5z25y1aIr9r8Y
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR12OHMPEUm75ij23GIRB1l2fnD35RG1YErfnBkv5TCV7lqTk9HxYYPvRiI
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3EAJfnWkhsLEkUOfJq1tgIRX3txOgCCfh9hUsSmwNWI3PXnqJ4Du-PJpE
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2HG2W7Tcx1NPbqI5TTAxDcy8RcyypjTqY6ciGoY6ojtODUyKVVQzLplb0
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2sZKShPWKADd9zrZtuqlWXTMjwStDCkLtR7iYPItPqxz4CWCmCyXaPIl0
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1hZDSJBZORPmKbsKikkS6V77_PUUseCJ6_42LchFI69oG2KVUW8OSfQY4
15  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?msclkid=4927f888cf6911eca1f00acb2a1834c0
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3nAKA6rNaeLpwjqd7qMjpBBzty3D57-B0_2mWe9owYuUPR8qRtbzHTu9c
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2PUwYi7I0Vzx0RIR_QKsrfPiXssJd-R-8z3snoQ99k_zA2QbMVSGqcqjE
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2gu-uNbV_Zod93-zw53h-smU4V7mB7f9qKfiGDf_5xxqXtq1BfvqdtY78
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3_57OmRuJdFnL0uuUfbWnrrI1BBr7gBZFRSmlJRo58RUKubDP8crTAZsQ
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2RCRvW-9zfxAqq5gt5iYDOSjsIKwB6eL_sbds4DVZ8g73P-Fzxrzho8Zk
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3jJx-9OaPaMMe6UxTmrjCW-to55Sh45Ix4hvnxFFWhjFnq-P1jYNl1tLk
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR32t8aGjmRAohMEA_gdqNLAEqtPSj54Ez2Qe1nLKAnGOR59x7pI4BA7xdA
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR39uRvgFMpZvccn9d0Nu7rtlysBlJV_GQ9nkJw3BpuMCjH3zB0TF4UDMNg
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2FBUMUQqM3BT3wJaLB0OXc5oa8L-zlrFt9g2-PpnCXhj3_i7v3OJoHc9I
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3EYJmJCjnpqfSpq8ynp2XYs492v41S3U5vF1ebAwdOUfrp7Tab2ymbPCk
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3lVhUwwikme4guCYm6SaCJqqy6GtUymBUQGGwZ9amXvAFwTTnyADbzYI0
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2svYr_SyfDRyxL15xxSYcckWdaogG30Z5SQsQpC9ALUw8pOBR0-gcpoOg
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3OslBCe5m-m2m3m7XibbpsONqJawVOxzEgSVDpztUG-GIz82nTOlgRRpE
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR0xl7T4d1zy8c00Pz7FzbC_kORWKIOOT0W9OrbVCgz8Pyl0RG9iIkLwET4
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3yEn23cShG5eFn1GGySicmQB10zPZkEavGecjOkSJufL3mOtYHSPN2PF0
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR3ZYwwIx_V-OvoWYuFmsb4REE89Q0t0laQazdO0YoaNfvMXWE5zW-Zq4tk
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR1-4Rn72CyYgfUty2UW6_swFn-BWbDKXUhS6ISAYTOQIcps76wszBJG6cE
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR19HGkupZhglY-JXQzHUPh-b0LX7QyPtS7EjJpH7pvNL9B2hqO2LSfF0pQ
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2GAG811VCqdJ5CLP4DnePtEh7Bb1O-5c5ayMrsg-Mv_i6mN900PRakixg
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2Jfi8NV65Aopj-egQ5A8-YfMqEFI9xRCvcqtxSN6B-4-_VNMriAW02mpM
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR22LeFYlWHCEK6KljAh7fa4I2uVmdyHr3sLRWeahkvCkEI5zWbmHdYnkWg
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR248r_3--YziIC2U7QxKfUu7Q6aa0Zn5KlYy2ig-cn7GnsN4Nx59aX65gk
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2ZIG4voRi6YyRRN-myfhYBVbXtsuoz9r-P5yHu-8Ga0ne7aR3JGCmUPyo
14  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?fbclid=IwAR2nB4s8e5wsa7jTbv8TlBCMJc65gytyEk0hhvOLXXKOxYXIuKnXIXRv8vo
12  http://brisray.com/th/tsroll1.htm?back=https://www.google.com/search%3Fclient%3Dsafari%26as_qdr%3Dall%26as_occt%3Dany%26safe%3Dactive%26as_q%3DWhat+year+were+there+snow+rollers+in+Terre+Haute+Indiana%26channel%3Daplab%26source%3Da-app1%26hl%3Den
3231https://brisray.com/th/tpcards117.htm
3231http://www.brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards16.htm
3231https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards28.htm
3226https://brisray.com/th/tpcards82.htm
3224https://brisray.com/dad/dindep6.htm
3219https://brisray.com/web/status.htm
3218https://brisray.com/th/tpcards84.htm
771  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards84.htm?fbclid=IwAR1NVOP2SdCMdChocjDCJAzLeoouwlECnCZ7cMD4e8rGGMJqjmYUoLp_Do4
10  https://brisray.com/th/tpcards84.htm?fbclid=IwAR2u2MRIiEM6GjxEEbKoASBgPSrOrfykyimaZ_SV1FttdYlo-W5JLYA2fqQ
3214http://www.brisray.com/bristol/bemmy7.htm
3209http://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm
60  http://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm?fbclid=IwAR0nyjK3X8jUkBNK2v_oZf6a-J4bcCZ7wHJSwiQqoSnqlaVUlFt3hzhiiTw
46  http://brisray.com/bristol/bounds.htm?fbclid=IwAR3AknZRcwXwShhzQZzBF95fafQm-8IQH8k20153hHfyeVzsIXUfCd-J9yc
3207https://brisray.com/th/tpcards244.htm
3197https://brisray.com/web/winweb-server3.htm
3194http://brisray.com/web/wlinks1.htm
10  http://brisray.com/web/wlinks1.htm?state={"page_uri":"javascript:alert(document.domain);"}
3189https://brisray.com/dad/gambp2.htm
3189http://brisray.com/optill/opics3.htm
3187https://www.brisray.com/utils/alogs/
3184http://brisray.com/bristol/bsal1.htm
3183http://brisray.com/bristol/bold1.htm
3180https://brisray.com/th/tpcards172.htm
3167http://www.brisray.com/th/tpcards10.htm
3159https://brisray.com/th/tpcards49.htm
3152https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards19.htm
3149https://www.brisray.com/optill/
3140https://www.brisray.com/misc/misc1.htm
3135http://www.brisray.com/bristol/btmpl2.htm
3132https://www.brisray.com/dad/gambia-phoebe-collision2.htm
1353  https://www.brisray.com/dad/gambia-phoebe-collision2.htm?fbclid=IwAR2_297ElrKvkcukkyW6WxS4G_gTzn1nrqkkbilo_OzgehZE3jo_n_CPY8g
3126https://brisray.com/th/tpcards94.htm
3121https://brisray.com/web/index.htm
3120https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards22.htm
3117https://www.brisray.com/dad/gambia-crew.htm
3113https://brisray.com/web/wrandom1.htm
3109https://brisray.com/web/analog.htm
3107http://brisray.com/web/media/
98  http://brisray.com/web/media/?C=D;O=A
98  http://brisray.com/web/media/?C=M;O=A
98  http://brisray.com/web/media/?C=S;O=A
97  http://brisray.com/web/media/?C=N;O=D
97  http://brisray.com/web/media/?C=N;O=A
3106https://brisray.com/th/tpcards164.htm
3092https://brisray.com/th/tpcards152.htm
3086http://brisray.com/house/hthcellar7.htm
3075https://brisray.com/house/hthcellar6.htm
3074https://brisray.com/th/tpcards140.htm
3073https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards43.htm
3072https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards37.htm
3072https://brisray.com/th/tpcards7.htm
3071https://brisray.com/th/tpcards107.htm
3064https://www.brisray.com/bristol/pugsley.htm
3063https://brisray.com/utils/links.htm
3061http://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards16.htm
13  http://brisray.com/bizarre/bpcards16.htm?fbclid=IwAR1SuXbPly1Li_NwdghxfG2GqvuAoDpIOl-5esTIWh1pgLowQPwa62pPpQ0
3055https://brisray.com/index.html
3053https://brisray.com/bristol/bkingst2.htm
3040https://brisray.com/optill/vision2.htm
3038https://brisray.com/th/tpcards158.htm
3031https://brisray.com/th/tpcards149.htm
3030https://brisray.com/flood/fpcards16.htm
3019https://brisray.com/th/tpcards114.htm
3016https://brisray.com/dad/dindep2.htm
3012http://brisray.com/briscan/briscan1.htm
3007https://brisray.com/flood/fpcards3.htm
2997https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards25.htm
2988https://brisray.com/th/tpcards51.htm
2980http://brisray.com/optill/opics2.htm
2975https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm
71  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
63  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
54  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music&btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
50  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
49  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
48  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
48  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm
47  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm%00.txt
45  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%3Bnetstat
36  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music'")%3B|]]]]]]]]]
36  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
35  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/web/caudio1.htm
33  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
32  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
32  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd%00.txt
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm%00.txt
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/caudio1.htm
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
31  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
30  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.phpinfo()
29  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
29  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%26netstat
29  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Musicnetstat
28  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
28  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=%3Bphpinfo()
28  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/\web\caudio1.htm
28  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd%00.txt
28  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
27  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=web/caudio1.htm
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/caudio1.htm%00.txt
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go|netstat
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
26  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=<!--
25  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/caudio1.htm
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=%3Bphpinfo()
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2='*phpinfo()*'"*phpinfo()*"
24  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00&btnPlay2=Start Music
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=//web/caudio1.htm
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=etc/./passwd
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go"'`,%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnPlay2=Start Music
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/etc/./passwd
23  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=.phpinfo()
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo={${phpinfo()}}
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start MusicE999'"%00
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/\web\caudio1.htm
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file://web/caudio1.htm
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
21  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%00netstat
20  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%26netstat
20  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<0)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/
20  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%3Bnetstat
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=etc/./passwd
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/caudio1.htm%00.txt
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%EF%BF%BD~%EF%BF%BD%1FY%00
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././..././etc/./passwd%00.txt
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=*/]}%3Bx{y:expression(dtfy())}%3B/*
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=GoE999'"%00
18  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
17  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%00netstat
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd%00.txt
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\caudio1.htm
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=file://web/caudio1.htm
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/\web\caudio1.htm
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//....//etc/./passwd
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=caudio1.htm
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=/.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././.././etc/./passwd%00.txt
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go&btnPlay2=Start Music
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=\web\caudio1.htm%00.txt
16  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music
15  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=-0%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3B/*'%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D'"%3B_%3Dnew Date()%3Bdo{__%3Dnew Date()%3B}while(__-_<100)%3B_()%3Bvar x%3D"*/&btnGo=Go
14  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/web/caudio1.htm%00.txt
14  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music|netstat
14  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go`netstat
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=Go%E5%98%8A%E5%98%8DSplitting:Detectify
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo[]=Go
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=caudio1.htm
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=/etc/./passwd
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=Start Music%E5%98%8ASplitting:Detectify
13  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnGo=<!--
10  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=file:/etc/./passwd%00.txt
10  https://brisray.com/web/caudio1.htm?btnPlay2=*/]}%3Bx{y:expression(dtfy())}%3B/*
2973https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards41.htm
2968https://brisray.com/th/tpcards185.htm
2968https://brisray.com/th/tpcards59.htm
2967http://brisray.com/dad/rnother2.htm
2962https://brisray.com/google-charts/timeline.htm
2962https://brisray.com/th/tpcards77.htm
2957https://brisray.com/th/tpcards241.htm
2956https://brisray.com/th/tpcards196.htm
2947https://brisray.com/th/tpcards41.htm
2944https://brisray.com/th/tpcards177.htm
2943https://brisray.com/bristol/bukpcards48.htm
2937http://brisray.com/google-charts/multiple.htm
2934